西船橋
スタジオ1

10:30-11:15
体幹ボディメイク
実川正美

11:45-12:30
ジャズダンス
実川正美

13:00-13:45
ボディコンバット45
大塚忍

14:15-15:00
ボディアタック45
鈴木省吾

15:30-16:15
ボディジャム45
北村ともみ

16:45-17:30
メガダンス
富山まゆ

18:00-18:45
ボディパンプ45
鈴木亜矢子

19:15-20:00
ボディジャム45
佐藤有里

20:30-21:30
ボディコンバット
鈴木亜矢子

スタジオ2

10:15-11:30
フラダンス/有料
松野ケイ子

12:00-13:00
オリジナルエアロ中級/有料
島田広志

13:30-14:30
健美操/有料
宮本明子

15:00-15:15
ボディジャムテック/有料
北村ともみ

15:45-16:30
腸活体操
岡田美智子

17:00-17:30
(OLL)ボディバランス30(ST)
相子七海

18:15-18:45
トップライド30
平井伶

19:15-20:15
ボディアタック/有料
黒淵みどり

20:45-21:30
オリジナルステップ/有料
金澤一晃


下総中山

津田沼
スタジオ1

10:30-11:15
ヨガ(心)
小牧由梨恵

11:45-12:25
シンプリーエアロ
小牧由梨恵

13:00-13:45
ラテン
星野美和

14:15-15:00
ボディパンプ45
齋藤司

15:30-16:15
ズンバ
佐藤玲子

19:00-20:00
ボディパンプ
善幸いづみ

20:30-21:15
メガダンス
福永珠己

スタジオ2





11:30-12:30
ボディバランス/有料
MIKI





14:00-15:00
オリジナルダンス/有料
星野美和














船橋
スタジオ1

10:30-11:15
ヨガ(心)
吉野貴子

11:45-12:30
シェイプエアロ
石垣雅子

13:00-13:45
ズンバ
情野美加子

14:15-14:55
シンプリーステップ
伊柳嗣美

15:30-16:15
ボディバランス45(FX)
伊柳嗣美





19:15-20:00
ボディバランス45(ST)
情野美加子

20:30-21:15
ボディパンプ45
阿部直彰

スタジオ2

10:30-11:30
太極拳/有料
北村太祐





12:45-13:45
オリジナルエアロ/有料
石垣雅子

14:15-14:45
腸活体操
情野美加子





18:30-19:00
(OLL)CORE
田中代悟





20:30-21:15
オリジナルエアロ/有料
島田広志


都賀
スタジオ1

10:30-11:15
ヨガ(心)
柏木頼子

11:45-12:25
シンプリーエアロ
久保木真美

13:00-13:45
ボディパンプ45
阿波嵜煕子

14:15-15:00
ボディジャム45
石田祥子





19:15-19:55
シンプリーエアロ
加来玲子

20:30-21:15
ボディジャム45
斉藤香純

スタジオ2





12:00-13:15
ハワイアンフラ/有料
今田三恵子





14:00-15:00
美しい歩き方/有料
岩下明美

18:00-18:30
(OLL)ボディコンバット30
相子七海

19:00-19:30
(OLL)ヨガ(体)
市野瀬美絵

20:00-20:30
(OLL)ボディバランス30(FX)
山崎舞子


北小金
スタジオ1

10:30-11:15
ヨガ(心)/整理券
中村律子

11:45-12:30
ジャズダンス/整理券
Noriko

13:00-13:40
シンプリーエアロ/整理券
笠原典子

14:15-15:00
メガダンス/整理券
守田弥香

15:30-16:15
バレトン/整理券
守田弥香

19:15-20:00
ヨガ(体)/整理券
吉田悦子

20:30-21:15
ボディアタック45/整理券
海老井麻貴

スタジオ2





11:45-12:15
腸活体操/整理券


13:15-14:15
太極拳/有料
志村栄司













20:00-20:30
(OLL)ボディバランス30(FX)
山崎舞子


五香
スタジオ1





12:00-12:45
シェイプエアロ
平幸子

13:15-14:00
ルーシーダットン
高橋由美子

14:30-15:15
ワークアウトエアロ
椛沢真利子

15:45-16:30
メガダンス
椛沢真利子









19:15-20:00
シェイプエアロ
渡辺英子

20:30-21:15
ボディパンプ45
渡辺英子

スタジオ2

10:30-11:30
バランスコーディネーション/有料
平幸子

12:30-13:30
フラダンス/有料
岡田恵美子





14:00-15:00
ジャズダンス+基礎/有料
渡邊麻奈美

15:30-16:00
(OLL)ヨガ(体)
LULI

17:00-17:30
(OLL)ボディバランス30(ST)
相子七海

18:00-18:30
(OLL)ボディコンバット30
相子七海

19:00-19:30
(OLL)ヨガ(体)
市野瀬美絵

20:15-21:15
トータルワークアウト/有料
宮崎郁夫


稲毛
スタジオ1

10:30-11:10
シンプリーエアロ
吉島多恵

11:45-12:45
オリジナルボディコンシャス
金綱倫子

13:15-14:00
オリジナルダンス
中島真理子

14:30-15:15
ズンバ
中島真理子

19:30-20:15
ヨガ(体)
飯田叔子

スタジオ2





11:30-12:30
ゴロ寝体操/有料
岩下明美





14:15-15:30
健美操/有料
藤城尚子






ユーカリが丘

市川
スタジオ1

10:30-11:15
ヨガ(心)
小林サチ子

11:45-12:30
シェイプエアロ
本田由美

13:00-13:45
ボディパンプ45
善幸いづみ

14:15-15:00
ボディアタック45
新井真奈美

15:30-16:15
ボディバランス45(FX)
川辺真実

16:45-17:15
ボディコンバット30
新井真奈美

19:15-20:00
ワークアウトエアロ
中野恵美子

20:30-21:15
ボディジャム45
塩田温子

スタジオ2

10:30-11:00
(OLL)ボ気軽にバレエ
佐藤薫

12:00-12:30
腸活体操
善幸いづみ


























五井
スタジオ1

10:30-10:55
ステップ・アップ
黒淵みどり

11:00-11:25
ロコモ・コア
黒淵みどり

12:00-12:40
シンプリーステップ
黒淵みどり

13:15-14:00
ボディバランス45(FX)
伊野晶子

18:15-19:00
ヨガ(心)
CHIKA

19:45-20:30
ボディコンバット45
澤田遥人

スタジオ2

10:15-11:15
ヨガ/有料
長谷川美千絵






















妙典

XAX奏の杜
スタジオ1

10:30-11:15
ラテン
中野恵美子

11:45-12:30
ヨガ(心)
柴田祥江

13:00-13:30
ボディジャム30
石井彩也香

14:00-14:45
ヨガ(体)
NANAMI

15:15-16:00
ヨガ(心)
NANAMI

19:15-20:00
ボディパンプ45TB
鈴木省吾

20:30-21:15
ボディコンバット45
鈴木省吾

スタジオ2

10:45-11:30
ボディバランス45(FX)
バーチャル

12:15-12:45
シバム
バーチャル

13:15-13:45
CORE
バーチャル

14:15-14:45
ボディパンプ30
バーチャル





19:00-19:45
ボディバランス45
バーチャル

20:15-21:00
ヤムナボディローディング
中島真由美


東大島
スタジオ1

10:30-11:10
シンプリーエアロ
西村奈保子

11:45-12:15
ボディパンプ30
境有希

12:45-13:30
ボディバランス45(FX)
菊橋康孝

14:00-14:45
メガダンス
境有希

19:30-20:15
ボディコンバット45
菊橋康孝

スタジオ2









13:15-14:30
ハワイアンフラ/有料
宇藤由美









(c)2021 bu_chan