西船橋
スタジオ1

10:30-11:15
アロマヨガ/POWER
伊柳嗣美

11:45-12:45
ボディパンプ
鈴木亜矢子

13:15-14:15
ボディジャム
高橋葵

14:45-15:45
ボディアタック
黒淵みどり

16:15-17:15
ボディコンバット
大塚忍

スタジオ2

10:30-11:30
ボディコンバット/有料
鈴木亜矢子

12:15-12:45
ボディジャムテック/有料
高橋葵

13:15-14:00
温腸活体操
黒淵みどり

14:30-15:45
ジャズダンス/有料
実川正美

16:15-17:15
テクニカルエアロ/有料
島田広志


下総中山
スタジオ1

10:30-11:30
ボディパンプ
鈴木省吾

12:00-12:45
ボディバランス45(ST)隔週FX
鈴木省吾

13:15-14:00
ズンバ
情野美加子

14:30-15:15
シェイプエアロ
中野恵美子

15:45-16:45
ボディコンバット
山田龍王

スタジオ2

10:30-11:30
太極拳/有料
志村栄司

12:00-13:00
フラダンス/有料
山本篤子

13:30-14:30
リラックスヨガ/有料
有馬裕子

15:00-15:30
温活ストレッチ
有馬裕子

16:00-17:00
サルセーション/有料
中野恵美子


津田沼
スタジオ1

10:30-11:15
ワークアウトエアロ
元吉清美

11:45-12:30
ピラティス
元吉清美

13:00-13:30
骨盤フレックス


14:00-14:45
ボディアタック45
狩俣雅人

15:15-16:00
エクストリーム55
狩俣雅人

16:30-17:15
ボディコンバット45
平尾俊樹

スタジオ2

10:30-11:30
ストリートダンス/有料
高橋季公子






















船橋
スタジオ1

10:30-11:15
ヨガ(心)
伊藤弥生

11:45-12:25
シンプリーエアロ
伊藤弥生

13:00-13:45
シェイプエアロ
島田広志

14:15-15:00
メガダンス
林英花

15:30-16:15
ボディパンプ45
吉川雄大

16:45-17:45
ボディコンバット
週替り

スタジオ2









13:00-13:30
(OLL))ボディコンバット30
前村雄大

14:30-15:00
(OLL)ボディコンバット30
田中知里

15:30-16:00
腸活体操
林英花






妙典
スタジオ1

10:30-11:15
ボディバランス45(ST)
松澤由美子

11:45-12:30
ジャズダンス
福田ゆう

13:00-13:45
ボディコンバット45
大木優

14:15-14:45
ボディパンプ30
久米寿生

15:15-16:00
ヨガ(心)
水澤千香

16:30-17:15
ボディジャム45
田代ひろみ

スタジオ2





















16:30-17:30
ピラティス/有料
坂東三咲雅


都賀
スタジオ1

10:30-11:15
シェイプエアロ
久保木真美

12:00-12:45
ボディパンプ45
根本学





13:30-14:15
ヨガ(体)
飯田叔子

14:45-15:30
ボディコンバット45
週替り

16:00-17:00
ボディジャム
週替り

スタジオ2





11:45-12:45
オリジナルステップ/有料
久保木真美

13:00-13:30
(OLL)ボディコンバット30
前村雄大





14:30-15:00
(OLL)ボディアタック30
田中知里

16:00-16:30
(OLL)ヨガ(体)
LULI


北小金
スタジオ1

10:30-11:10
シンプリーエアロ/整理券
吉野さと美

11:45-12:30
シェイプエアロ/整理券
笠原典子

13:00-13:45
ボディコンバット45/整理券
小野竜

14:15-15:00
ボディジャムテック&30/整理券
海老井麻貴

15:30-16:15
ヒップホップ/整理券
海東幸二

16:45-17:30
ボディバランス45(ST)/整理券
小野竜

スタジオ2

10:30-11:30
オリジナルステップ中級/有料
笠原典子





12:45-13:45
バレトン&ピラティス/有料
守田弥香





15:00-16:00
ボディバランステック&30(講座)/有料
小野竜

16:30-17:30
ストリートダンス中級/有料
海東幸二


五香
スタジオ1

10:30-11:30
ボディバランス
渡部和子

12:00-12:45
シェイプエアロ
池田香

13:15-13:45
コアクロス
山崎祐

14:15-15:00
ボディコンバット45
村田英城

15:30-16:30
ビランクスヨーガ
渡部和子

スタジオ2

11:00-11:30
(OLL)コアクロス
廣川陽子

12:00-12:30
(OLL)ボディアタック30
前村雄大

13:15-14:15
エンジョイエアロ中級/有料
池田香





16:00-16:30
(OLL)ヨガ(体)
LULI


稲毛
スタジオ1

10:30-11:15
ヨガ(体)
飯田叔子

11:45-12:15
腸活体操
飯田叔子

12:45-13:45
テクニカルエアロ
十二町絵梨子

14:15-15:00
オリジナルエアロ
久保木真美

15:30-16:00
ボディパンプ30
折橋達矢

16:30-17:15
ボディジャム45
奥島弥生

スタジオ2


























市川
スタジオ1

10:30-11:30
ボディパンプ
豊島知佳

12:00-12:45
メガダンス
豊島知佳

13:15-14:00
ボディアタック45
新井真奈美

14:30-15:15
ボディバランス45(FX)
玉地洋子

15:45-16:45
ボディコンバット
新井真奈美


五井
スタジオ1

10:30-11:10
シンプリーエアロ
池田秋子

11:45-12:30
シェイプエアロ
池田秋子

13:00-14:00
ボディコンバット
石毛択海

14:30-15:30
ボディアタック
大野泰良

16:00-17:00
ボディパンプ
菅野義浩


XAX奏の杜
スタジオ1

10:30-11:15
ボディパンプ45
ANRI

11:45-12:30
ボディアタック45
ANRI

13:00-13:30
ボディコンバット30
曳地未央子

14:00-14:45
ヨガ(体)
松元日向子

15:15-16:00
ヨガ(心)
松元日向子

スタジオ2

10:45-11:30
ボディバランス45(ST)
バーチャル

12:00-12:30
CORE
バーチャル

13:00-13:30
シバム
バーチャル

14:00-14:30
ボディパンプ30
バーチャル

15:00-15:30
CORE
バーチャル


東大島
スタジオ1

10:30-11:15
ボディパンプ45
菊橋康孝

11:45-12:30
ボディアタック45
菊橋康孝

13:00-13:45
ボディバランス45(ST)
坂東三咲雅

14:15-14:30
腸活腹筋トレーニング
川越倫央

15:00-15:45
ボディジャム45
川越倫央

スタジオ2





















(c)2021 bu_chan