西船橋
スタジオ1

10:30-11:30
ボディバランス
伊柳嗣美

11:45-12:45
ボディジャム
高橋葵

13:00-14:00
ボディパンプ
鈴木亜矢子

14:15-15:15
ボディコンバット
大塚忍

15:30-16:00
ボディアタック30
大塚忍

16:15-16:45
コアクロス
秋葉祐樹

スタジオ2

10:30-11:30
気功
本橋和子

11:45-12:45
ベリーダンス初級
KYLIE

13:00-14:00
ラテンジャズ
井上まみ子

14:30-15:30
テクニカルステップ
島田広志

15:45-16:45
テクニカルエアロ
島田広志






下総中山
スタジオ1

09:30-10:30
ボディパンプ
鈴木省吾

10:45-11:45
ボディコンバット
鈴木省吾

12:00-12:45
ボディアタック45
情野美加子

13:00-13:45
シェイプエアロ
情野美加子

14:00-14:45
ズンバ
情野美加子

15:15-16:15
テクニカルエアロ(ローハイ)
中野恵美子

16:30-17:15
バランスコーディネイション
中野恵美子

スタジオ2

09:30-10:30
太極拳
志村栄司

10:45-11:25
シンプリーエアロ
島田広志

11:45-12:45
フラダンス
山本篤子

13:15-13:45
トップライド30/予約制
工藤大樹

14:15-14:45
コアクロス
阪本実佑紀

15:00-15:45
ボディジャム45
山田龍王

16:00-16:30
ボディコンバット30
山田龍王


津田沼
スタジオ1

09:30-10:30
ピラティス
元吉清美

10:45-11:15
コアクロス


11:30-12:30
ボディアタック
横田昌佳

12:45-13:45
メガダンス
加賀美葉子





14:00-14:45
エクストリーム55
加賀美葉子





15:00-16:00
ボディパンプ
週替わり

16:15-17:15
ボディコンバット
横田昌佳

17:30-18:30
ヒップホップ(初級)
RYO

スタジオ2





10:45-11:45
テクニカルエアロ
元吉清美





12:45-13:00
骨盤フレックス/25名


13:15-13:40
ステップ・アップ
岩下明美

13:45-14:10
ロコモ・フィット
岩下明美

14:30-15:10
シンプリーエアロ
岩下明美

15:30-16:30
ヨガ(心)
岩下明美










船橋
スタジオ1

10:30-11:30
ヨガ(心)
伊藤弥生

11:45-12:25
シンプリーエアロ
伊藤弥生

12:45-13:45
テクニカルエアロ
島田広志

14:15-15:15
メガダンステック&45
林英花

15:30-16:30
ボディパンプ
笹俣文江

16:45-17:45
ボディコンバット
笹俣文江

スタジオ2

10:30-11:15
気功
小松弥生





12:45-13:15
コアクロス
平田竜也





15:45-16:30
バレトン
天野正太郎

16:45-17:45
ビランクスヨーガ
天野正太郎


妙典
スタジオ1

10:30-11:30
ボディバランス
松澤由美子

11:45-12:45
ボディパンプ
笹俣文江

13:00-14:00
ボディアタック
笹俣文江

14:15-15:15
ボディコンバット
大木拓磨

15:30-16:30
ヨガ(心)
水澤千香

16:45-17:45
ボディジャム
福永珠己

18:00-19:00
ヨガ(心)
千葉博美

スタジオ2

10:30-11:30
ジャズダンス
福田ゆう

11:45-12:25
シンプリーエアロ
松澤由美子

13:00-13:45
シンプリーヨガ45
福永珠己

14:15-14:45
コアクロス


15:30-16:15
トップライド45/整理券15名
八田紗弥










都賀
スタジオ1

10:30-11:30
ヨガ(体)
135週福田美和子24週新井亜矢子

11:45-12:45
ボディパンプ
横田慎吾

13:00-14:00
ボディコンバット
週替り

14:15-15:00
ボディアタック45
黒淵みどり

15:15-16:15
ボディジャムテック&45
週替り

16:30-17:30
ボディバランス
大西妙子

スタジオ2





12:15-13:00
シェイプステップ
黒淵みどり





14:30-15:00
骨盤フレックス
廣野小町

15:15-15:45
コアクロス
新井直幸






北小金
スタジオ1

10:30-11:10
シンプリーエアロ
吉野さと美

11:30-12:30
テクニカルエアロ
笠原典子

12:45-13:30
バレトン
守田弥香

14:00-15:00
ボディジャムテック&45
海老井麻貴

15:15-16:15
ボディコンバット
小野竜

16:30-17:15
ボディアタック45
海老井麻貴

スタジオ2

10:30-11:15
シンプリーピラティス
笠原典子

11:30-12:15
ボディバランス45(FX)
小野竜

12:45-13:30
シェイプステップ
笠原典子

14:00-15:00
ヨガ(体)
小野竜

15:15-16:00
ヒップホップ
海東幸二

16:15-17:15
ストリートダンス
海東幸二


五香
スタジオ1

10:30-10:55
ステップ・アップ
渡部和子

11:00-11:25
ロコモ・フィット
渡部和子

11:45-12:45
ボディバランス
渡部和子

13:00-14:00
ボディパンプテック&45TB
竹田信也

14:15-14:45
コアクロス
佐藤光佑

15:00-15:45
ボディアタック45
石井崇裕

16:00-16:45
ボディコンバット45
竹田信也

スタジオ2









11:45-12:30
シェイプエアロ
池田香

13:00-13:45
ワークアウトエアロ
池田香

14:15-15:15
ビランクスヨーガ
渡部和子










稲毛
スタジオ1

09:30-10:10
シンプリーステップ
飯田淑子

10:30-11:30
ビランクスヨーガ
飯田淑子

11:45-12:30
ボディパンプ45
折橋達矢

12:45-13:30
ワークアウトエアロ
久保木真美

13:45-14:30
シェイプステップ
久保木真美

14:45-15:45
ボディコンバット
南伸子

16:00-16:45
ボディバランス45(FX)
折橋達矢


ユーカリが丘
スタジオ1

10:30-11:15
ワークアウトエアロ
中野恵美子

11:30-12:30
バランスコーディネーション
中野恵美子

12:45-13:45
太極拳
志村栄司

14:00-15:00
ヨガ(心)/整理券
野村弘子

15:15-16:00
フラダンス
カヴァイオラオコナフラスタジオ

16:15-17:15
ボディバランス
中西雅子


市川
スタジオ1

10:30-11:30
テクニカルエアロ(ローハイ)
十二町絵梨子

11:45-12:15
メガダンス4530
十二町絵梨子

12:30-13:15
シェイプステップ
十二町絵梨子

13:30-14:00
骨盤フレックス
玉地洋子

14:15-15:00
ボディパンプ45
豊島知佳

15:15-16:15
ボディコンバット
官野紗彩

16:30-17:15
ボディジャム45
豊島知佳

17:30-18:15
ボディバランス45(FX)
玉地洋子


五井
スタジオ1

10:45-11:25
シンプリーエアロ
池田秋子

11:45-12:15
コアクロス


12:30-13:15
シェイプエアロ
池田秋子

13:30-14:30
ボディバランス
岡本麻以子

14:45-15:45
ボディコンバット
高橋満

16:00-16:45
ボディジャム45
巻嶋利奈


XAX奏の杜
スタジオ1

10:30-11:30
ヨガ(心)
福森千佳子

11:45-12:30
コアトレーニング
福森千佳子

12:45-13:45
ボディコンバット
村田英城

14:00-14:45
ボディジャム45
平野衣里子

15:00-15:45
ボディアタック45
村田英城

16:00-17:00
ヨガ(心)
松元日向子

スタジオ2

11:00-11:45
シンプリーヨガ45
平野衣里子

12:00-12:30
コアクロス
石井彩也香

12:45-13:45
ボディパンプ
バーチャル

14:00-15:00
ボディバランス
バーチャル

15:15-15:45
ボディコンバット30
バーチャル

16:00-17:00
ボディパンプ
バーチャル


西葛西
スタジオ1

09:30-10:30
ボディコンバット
中村美輝

10:45-11:30
シェイプステップ
大貫愛子

11:45-12:30
ワークアウトエアロ
大貫愛子

13:00-13:30
ボディジャム30
佐藤有里

13:45-14:45
メガダンス
佐藤有里

15:00-15:30
コアクロス
中村美輝

15:45-16:45
ボディアタック
中村美輝

17:00-18:00
ボディパンプ
菊橋康孝

18:15-19:00
ボディコンバット45
菊橋康孝

スタジオ2

09:30-10:10
シンプリーステップ
加藤智子

10:30-11:15
シェイプエアロ
加藤智子

11:30-12:15
ボディバランス45(ST)
坂東三咲雅

12:30-13:30
オリジナルバレエ
鶴原文香

13:45-14:45
ジャズダンス
鶴原文香





16:10-16:55
シェイプステップ
金沢一晃










東大島
スタジオ1

10:30-11:15
シェイプエアロ
前田清子

11:30-12:30
ボディパンプ
菊橋康孝

12:45-13:45
ボディコンバット
菊橋康孝

14:00-14:30
コアクロス
菊橋康孝

14:45-15:30
週替わりプログラム


15:45-16:45
ボディバランス
坂東三咲雅

(c)2020 bu_chan