西船橋
スタジオ1

10:30-11:30
ヨガ(体)
広瀬千枝

12:00-13:00
ボディジャム
佐藤有里

13:30-14:30
ボディコンバット
齋藤拓実

15:00-16:00
ボディバランス
伊柳嗣美

16:30-17:30
ボディパンプ
高橋葵

18:00-19:00
ボディアタック
鈴木省吾

スタジオ2

10:15-11:45
ヒップホップ中上級/有料
赤地寿美

12:15-13:00
オリジナルステップ中上級/有料
島田広志

13:30-14:30
テクニカルエアロ/有料
島田広志

15:00-16:00
太極拳/有料
志村栄司

16:30-17:45
ボディコンバットテック&60/有料
鈴木省吾

18:15-19:15
マルチステップ/有料
金澤一晃


下総中山
スタジオ1

10:30-11:30
ボディパンプ
鈴木まゆみ

12:00-13:00
ボディバランス
北見亜矢





13:30-14:15
シェイプエアロ
金澤一晃

14:45-15:30
ヨガ(体)
伊藤弥生

16:00-16:40
シンプリーエアロ
伊藤弥生

17:15-18:00
ボディジャム45
川嶋亜希子

18:30-19:30
ボディコンバット
長谷川寛人

スタジオ2









13:00-13:30
(OLL)温活ストレッチ
山崎舞子





14:00-14:30
(OLL)ヨガ(心)
NATSUMI

15:30-16:30
骨盤調整/有料
金澤一晃










津田沼
スタジオ1

10:30-11:15
バレトン
元吉清美

11:45-12:30
ボディパンプ45
齋藤司

13:00-13:45
ボディジャム45
福永珠己

14:15-15:00
ヨガ(心)
岩下明美

15:30-16:15
ボクシングエクササイズ
吉田やよい

16:45-17:30
メガダンス
沢田文

18:00-18:45
ボディバランス45(ST)
矢崎清代

スタジオ2





11:30-12:00
(OLL)温活ストレッチ
山口彩






















船橋
スタジオ1

10:30-11:10
シンプリーステップ
情野美加子

11:45-12:25
シンプリーステップ
情野美加子

13:00-13:45
ボディコンバット45
大谷佳子

14:15-15:00
ヨガ(心)
天野正太郎

15:30-16:00
ボディアタック30
情野美加子

16:30-17:15
ボディジャム45
TAMA-CHO

17:45-18:45
ボディパンプ
菊橋康孝

スタジオ2









13:00-13:30
(OLL)温活ストレッチ
山崎舞子





15:00-16:00
ピラティスビューティー/有料
大西妙子

16:30-17:15
バランスコーディネーション/有料
情野美加子






妙典
スタジオ1

10:30-11:15
ボディバランス45(FX)
矢崎清代

11:45-12:30
ズンバ
紺野みく

13:00-13:45
シェイプエアロ
豊田洋子

14:15-15:15
ヨガ(心)
小林サチ子

15:45-16:30
ボディパンプ45
前島紀子

17:00-18:00
ボディアタック
前島紀子

18:30-19:30
テクニカルエアロ
岡部和彦

スタジオ2









13:00-13:30
(OLL)温活ストレッチ
山崎舞子

15:00-15:15
腸活腹筋トレーニング
久米寿生

15:45-17:00
日本舞踊/有料
坂東三咲雅










都賀
スタジオ1

10:30-11:10
シンプリーエアロ
金綱倫子

11:45-12:30
ヨガ(心)
草地恵子

13:00-13:40
シンプリーステップ
草地恵子





14:30-15:15
ボディバランス45(FX)
古賀陽子

16:00-17:00
ボディパンプ
斉藤香純

17:30-18:15
ボディジャム45
武内将吾

スタジオ2





12:00-12:30
(OLL)気軽にバレエ
佐藤薫

13:00-13:30
(OLL)温活ストレッチ
山崎舞子

14:30-15:00
(OLL)ボ美腹トレーニング
NATSUMI









17:30-18:45
ボディコンバットテック&60/有料
斉藤香純


北小金
スタジオ1

10:45-11:45
ボディバランス/整理券
神原あゆみ

12:30-13:15
ボディパンプ45/整理券
小山亮樹

13:45-14:30
骨盤エクササイズ/整理券
鈴木由美

15:00-15:45
シェイプエアロ/整理券
椛沢真利子

16:15-17:00
メガダンス45/整理券
椛沢真利子

17:30-18:30
ボディコンバット/整理券
海老井麻貴

スタジオ2


























五香
スタジオ1

10:30-11:10
シンプリーエアロ
沢田文

11:45-12:30
ボディパンプ45
沢田文

13:00-13:45
ヨガ(心)
小向芙美

14:15-15:00
ボディアタック45
山田美沙

15:30-16:30
ボディコンバット
小野竜

17:00-17:45
ボディバランス45(FX)
小野竜

スタジオ2


























稲毛
スタジオ1

10:20-11:00
シンプリーステップ
岩下明美

11:30-12:15
ヨガ(体)
岩下明美

12:45-13:15
温活ストレッチ
金網倫子

13:45-14:30
オリジナルエアロ
金綱倫子

15:00-16:00
メガダンス
伊東ゆかり

16:30-17:30
ボディコンバット
佐藤有里

スタジオ2


























市川
スタジオ1

10:30-11:15
シェイプエアロ
鈴木省吾

11:45-12:15
ボディジャム30
鈴木省吾

12:45-13:30
ボディアタック45
鈴木省吾

14:00-15:00
ボディパンプ
善幸いづみ

15:30-16:30
ボディバランス
川辺真実

17:00-18:00
ボディコンバット
工藤真


五井
スタジオ1

10:30-11:15
シェイプエアロ
黒淵みどり

11:45-12:45
ボディパンプ
黒澤さつき

13:30-14:30
ボディジャム
山本麻美

15:15-16:15
ボディコンバット
澤田遥人

17:00-18:00
ボディバランス
伊野晶子


XAX奏の杜
スタジオ1

10:30-11:15
シェイプエアロ
中野恵美子

11:45-12:30
ズンバ
松本美賀子

13:00-13:45
ボディパンプ45
渡辺尚樹

14:15-14:55
シンプリーエアロ
小牧由梨恵

15:30-16:15
ヨガ(心)
小牧由梨恵

16:45-17:30
ボディジャム45
石井彩也香

スタジオ2

10:30-11:00
CORE
バーチャル

11:30-12:15
バランスコーディネーション
中野恵美子

12:45-13:30
ピラティス
松本美賀子

14:00-14:30
CORE
バーチャル

15:00-15:30
シバム
バーチャル

16:00-16:30
ボディコンバット30
バーチャル


東大島
スタジオ1

10:30-11:15
ボディバランス45(FX)
伊柳嗣美

11:45-12:30
ボディパンプ45
菊橋康孝

13:00-13:45
ボディコンバット45
菊橋康孝

14:15-15:00
メガダンス45
境有希

15:30-16:15
オリジナル健康体操
熊原里絵

スタジオ2

(c)2021 bu_chan