西船橋
スタジオ1

10:30-11:30
ヨガ(体)
広瀬千枝

11:45-12:45
ボディコンバット
斉藤拓実

13:15-13:45
ボディアタック30
秋葉祐樹

14:00-15:00
ボディバランス
伊柳嗣美

15:15-16:15
ボディパンプ
笹俣文江

16:30-17:30
ボディコンバット
笹俣文江

17:45-18:45
ボディアタック
鈴木省吾

19:00-19:45
メガダンス45
天野正太郎

スタジオ2

10:30-11:30
ディスコダンス
赤地寿美

11:45-12:45
ヒップホップ
赤地寿美

13:00-13:45
シェイプステップ
島田広志

14:00-15:00
太極拳
志村栄司

15:30-16:15
トップライド45/予約制
秋葉祐樹

16:45-17:30
バレトン
天野正太郎

17:45-18:30
ヨガ(体)
天野正太郎






下総中山
スタジオ1

09:30-10:30
ボディパンプ
鈴木まゆみ

10:45-11:15
エクストリーム55
鈴木まゆみ

11:30-12:15
シェイプエアロ
島田広志

12:45-13:45
ボディコンバット
長谷川寛人

14:00-15:00
ボディバランス
北見亜矢

15:15-15:45
ボディパンプ30
浪川美月稀

16:00-16:30
ボディコンバット30
渡邊拓哉

17:30-18:30
バレエ/予約制
TAEKO

スタジオ2

09:30-10:30
ビランクスヨーガ
伊藤弥生

10:45-11:25
シンプリーエアロ
伊藤弥生

11:45-12:45
ヨガ(心)
飯田淑子

13:00-13:45
シェイプステップ
金澤一晃

14:00-15:00
ヒップホップ
KENTARO

15:15-16:15
テクニカルエアロ(ロー)
金澤一晃










津田沼
スタジオ1

09:30-10:30
バレトン
元吉清美

10:45-11:45
ヒップホップ(初級)
中島真理子

12:00-13:00
ズンバ
中島真理子

13:15-14:00
ボディパンプ45
片倉豪士

14:15-15:00
メガダンス45
加賀美葉子

15:15-16:15
ヨガ(心)
佐藤昭英

16:30-17:30
ヒップホップ(初級)
高橋季公子

17:45-18:45
ボディアタック
村松寛典

19:00-19:45
ボディコンバット45
横田昌佳

スタジオ2









12:00-13:00
フラダンス
WAKANA

13:15-13:55
シンプリーステップ
岩下明美

14:15-14:55
シンプリーエアロ
岩下明美

15:15-16:00
ボクシングエクササイズ
吉田やよい













3階バイクルーム









12:00-12:45
トップライド45
加賀美葉子


























船橋
スタジオ1

10:30-11:30
ボディパンプ
渡辺稜也

11:45-12:15
エクストリーム55
小田知子

12:30-13:15
シェイプエアロ
情野美加子

13:30-14:10
シンプリーステップ
情野美加子

14:30-15:30
ヨガ(心)
天野正太郎

15:45-16:30
ボディアタック45
情野美加子

16:45-17:45
ボディジャムテック&45
TAMA-CHO

18:15-19:15
ボディコンバット
笹俣文江

スタジオ2

10:30-11:30
太極拳
北村太祐





12:45-13:15
コアクロス
小田知子









15:45-16:25
シンプリーエアロ
鈴木省吾










妙典
スタジオ1

10:30-11:30
ボディバランス
矢崎清代

11:45-12:45
ズンバ
紺野みく

13:00-14:00
エクストリーム55
福永珠己

14:15-15:15
ヨガ(心)
小林サチ子

15:30-16:15
メガダンス45
福永珠己

16:30-17:30
ボディコンバット
前島紀子

17:45-18:30
ボディアタック45
前島紀子

18:45-19:45
テクニカルエアロ
岡部和彦

スタジオ2

10:30-11:15
シェイプステップ
小高実希

11:45-12:30
シェイプエアロ
豊田洋子

13:00-13:40
シンプリーエアロ
小高実希









16:30-17:30
ボディバランス
坂東三咲雅










都賀
スタジオ1

10:30-11:10
シンプリーエアロ
宮澤真由美

11:30-12:30
ヨガ(心)
草地恵子

12:45-13:10
ステップ・アップ
佐久間昌子

13:15-13:40
ロコモ・フィット
佐久間昌子

14:00-14:40
シンプリーステップ
佐久間昌子

15:00-15:45
ボディコンバット45
大西妙子

16:00-16:45
シンプリーヨガ45
大西妙子

17:00-17:45
ボディパンプ45
斉藤香純

18:00-19:00
ボディジャム
斉藤香純

19:15-20:15
ボディコンバット
武内将吾

スタジオ2









12:45-13:15
コアクロス
白岩天真






























北小金
スタジオ1

09:15-10:15
ボディバランス
神原あゆみ

10:30-11:10
シンプリーステップ
笠原典子

11:30-12:30
テクニカルエアロ
永田七海

12:45-13:45
ボディパンプ/整理券28名
海老井麻貴

14:00-15:00
ボディコンバット/整理券35名
海老井麻貴

15:15-16:00
メガダンス45
椛沢真利子

16:15-17:00
シェイプエアロ
椛沢真利子

17:15-18:15
ヨガ(心)
大倉昌子

スタジオ2





10:30-11:15
ジャズダンス初級
神原あゆみ

11:30-12:30
ヨガ(体)
小澤二三代

12:45-13:25
シンプリーエアロ
永田七海

14:00-15:00
骨盤エクササイズ
鈴木由美

15:20-15:50
コアクロス


16:15-17:00
エクストリーム55
街勝憲






五香
スタジオ1

10:30-11:30
フラダンス
岡田恵美子

11:45-12:30
ボディバランス45(ST)
小野竜

12:45-13:45
ボディコンバット
小野竜

14:00-15:00
ボディパンプ
沢田文

15:15-16:00
ボディアタック45
山田美沙

16:15-17:00
ボディバランス45(FX)
渡部和子

スタジオ2

10:45-11:25
シンプリーエアロ
沢田文

11:45-12:30
ワークアウトエアロ
沢田文

12:45-13:45
メガダンス
渡邊麻奈美

14:00-15:00
ヨガ(心)
小向芙生

15:15-16:15
ズンバ
高橋由美子

16:45-17:15
トップライド30/予約制
石井崇裕


稲毛
スタジオ1

09:30-10:10
シンプリーステップ
岩下明美

10:30-11:30
ビランクスヨーガ
岩下明美

11:45-12:25
シンプリーエアロ
金綱倫子

12:45-13:30
美ツイストストレッチ
金綱倫子

13:45-14:45
メガダンス45
伊東ゆかり

15:00-15:45
ボディアタック45
折橋達矢

16:00-16:45
ボディコンバット45
渡辺麻衣


ユーカリが丘
スタジオ1

10:30-11:10
シンプリーステップ/整理券
宮崎郁夫

11:30-12:15
ボディパンプ45/整理券
前島紀子

12:30-13:15
ボディコンバット45
前島紀子

13:30-14:15
ボディアタック45
前島紀子

14:30-15:30
ヨガ(体)/整理券
藤井佳奈

15:45-16:45
テクニカルエアロ
島田広志

17:00-17:45
シェイプステップ
島田広志


市川
スタジオ1

10:30-11:30
テクニカルエアロ
鈴木省吾

11:45-12:30
シェイプステップ
鈴木省吾

12:45-13:15
ボディコンバット30
鈴木省吾

13:30-14:30
ボディバランス
川辺真実

14:45-15:45
ボディパンプ
善幸いづみ

16:00-17:00
メガダンス
豊島知佳

17:15-18:15
ボディコンバット
工藤真


五井
スタジオ1

10:45-11:25
シンプリーエアロ
藤沢直江

11:45-12:15
コアクロス


12:30-13:15
ボディアタック45
週替わり

13:30-14:30
ボディコンバット
山本麻美

14:45-15:45
ボディジャム
山本麻美

16:00-17:00
ボディパンプ
黒澤さつき

17:15-18:15
ボディバランス
伊野晶子


XAX奏の杜
スタジオ1

10:30-11:15
シェイプエアロ
中野恵美子

11:30-12:15
ズンバ
松本美賀子

12:30-13:30
ボディパンプ
渡辺尚樹

13:45-14:30
ボディジャム45
石井彩也香

14:45-15:25
シンプリーステップ
小牧由梨恵

15:45-16:45
ヨガ(体)
小牧由梨恵

スタジオ2

10:30-11:15
ピラティス
松本美賀子

11:30-12:15
バランスコーディネーション
中野恵美子

12:30-13:10
シンプリーエアロ
松本美賀子

13:45-14:45
ボディバランス
バーチャル





16:15-17:15
ボディコンバット
バーチャル


西葛西
スタジオ1

09:30-10:30
ボディパンプ
松井孝彦

10:45-11:30
ボディコンバット45
柳田ひとみ

11:45-12:45
ボディジャム
柳田ひとみ

13:30-14:15
ボディバランス45(ST)
田代ひろみ

14:30-15:30
テクニカルエアロ(ロー)
志渡澤由紀子

15:45-16:30
シェイプエアロ
志渡澤由紀子

16:45-17:45
ボディコンバット
熊優一

18:00-19:00
ボディパンプ
善幸いづみ

19:15-20:15
ヨガ(心)
善幸いづみ

スタジオ2

09:30-10:30
ヨガ(体)
小牧由梨恵

10:45-11:30
シェイプエアロ
渡辺優子

11:45-12:30
シェイプステップ
渡辺優子

13:15-14:15
ジャズダンス
増田朱紀

14:30-15:30
バレエストレッチ
増田朱紀

15:45-16:45
ヨガ(体)
薮崎光恵









19:15-20:15
ハウスダンス
リンダ


東大島
スタジオ1

10:30-11:15
シェイプエアロ
池内由美子

11:30-12:15
シェイプステップ
池内由美子

12:30-13:15
ボディバランス45(ST)
菊橋康孝

13:30-14:00
ボディパンプ30
境有希

14:15-15:00
メガダンス45
境有希

15:15-16:15
ストレッチ
熊原里絵

16:30-17:30
ボディパンプ
菊橋康孝

17:45-18:45
ボディコンバット
菊橋康孝

(c)2020 bu_chan