西船橋
スタジオ1

10:30-11:15
ボディバランス45(FX)
北村ともみ

11:45-12:30
ボディパンプ45
高橋葵

13:00-13:45
メガダンス
北村ともみ

14:15-15:00
ヨガ(心)
佐藤昭英

15:30-16:15
ボディジャム45
大塚忍

16:45-17:45
ボディコンバット
齋藤拓実

18:15-18:45
ボディバランス30(奇数週FX)
鈴木省吾

19:15-20:15
週替わりプログラム
鈴木省吾

20:45-21:30
ボディコンバット45
SHINKIN

スタジオ2

10:15-11:15
バレエ初級/有料
奥田純子

11:45-12:45
ダンスエアロ/有料
志渡澤由紀子

13:15-14:30
ボディコンバットテック&60/有料
鈴木省吾

















19:30-20:30
ジャズダンス/有料
実川正美






下総中山
スタジオ1

10:30-10:55
ステップ・アップ
加藤麻衣

11:30-12:30
オリジナル健康体操
有馬裕子

13:00-13:30
コアクロス
有馬裕子

14:00-14:45
ボディパンプ45
川島亜希子

15:15-16:00
ボディジャム45
加藤麻衣

16:30-17:00
骨盤フレックス
加藤麻衣

17:30-18:00
ボディアタック30
川島亜希子

18:45-19:30
ボディバランス45(ST)
坂東三咲雅

20:15-21:00
ズンバ
情野美加子

スタジオ2

10:30-11:30
気功/有料
鈴木久子

12:00-13:00
サルセーション/
松本美賀子

13:30-14:45
ハワイアンフラ/有料
松野ケイ子

















18:30-19:30
エンジョイエアロ/有料
情野美加子

20:00-21:00
ピラティス/有料
坂東三咲雅


津田沼
スタジオ1

10:30-11:15
健美操
宮本明子

12:00-12:40
シンプリーエアロ
島田広志

13:00-13:45
ヨガ(体)
岩城真由美

14:15-15:00
シェイプエアロ
中野恵美子

15:30-16:15
DISCO WORLD
佐藤玲子

19:15-19:45
ボディアタック30
狩俣雅人

20:15-21:15
ボディコンバット
山田龍王

スタジオ2









13:00-13:45
サルセーション/有料
中野恵美子













20:15-21:30
パーフェクトエアロ/有料
島田広志


船橋
スタジオ1

10:30-11:10
シンプリーエアロ
情野美加子

11:45-12:30
シェイプステップ
情野美加子

13:00-13:45
ボディバランス45(ST)
伊柳嗣美

14:15-15:00
ボディパンプ45
吉川雄大/高橋満

19:15-20:00
ヨガ(体)
小牧由梨恵

20:30-21:15
ボディジャム45
大塩美紀

スタジオ2

10:30-11:30
コアパワーヨガ/有料
伊柳嗣美

12:00-13:00
オリジナル健康体操/有料
山田明美





14:00-15:00
ピラティス/有料
杉浦美香





20:30-21:30
オリジナルケア/有料
金澤一晃


妙典
スタジオ1

10:30-11:15
ボディバランス45(ST)
坂東三咲雅

11:45-12:30
ボディコンバット45
日向正輝

13:00-13:40
シンプリーステップ
小牧由梨恵

14:15-15:00
ストレッチ
草地恵子

15:30-16:15
ズンバ
小林亮子

19:15-19:45
コアクロス
宮里翼

20:15-21:00
ワークアウトエアロ
松下恭子

スタジオ2





12:00-13:00
太極拳拳&太極扇/有料
田中和美






















都賀
スタジオ1

10:30-11:15
健美操
迎しのぶ

11:45-12:30
ラテンエアロ
佐藤玲子

13:00-13:30
骨盤フレックス
廣野小町

14:00-14:45
ボディバランス45(ST)
古賀陽子

15:15-15:55
シンプリーステップ
黒淵みどり

19:00-19:45
ヨガ(体)
飯田叔子

20:15-21:15
ボディコンバット
武内将吾

スタジオ2





12:00-13:00
ヨガ(体)/有料
高柳亜由美





14:00-16:00
ジャズダンス/有料
松本桂知









20:00-20:45
サルセーション/有料
中野恵美子


北小金
スタジオ1

10:30-11:10
シンプリーエアロ/整理券
大倉昌子

11:45-12:30
ジャズダンス/整理券
NORIKO

13:15-14:00
ズンバGOLD/整理券
豊田洋子

14:30-15:15
シェイプエアロ/整理券
守田弥香

15:45-16:45
ボディパンプ/整理券
宇梶成美

19:00-19:45
ジャズダンス/整理券
海東幸二

20:15-21:00
ヨガ(体)/整理券
吉田悦子

スタジオ2





11:45-12:45
骨盤調整トレーニング/有料
大倉昌子

13:15-14:00
太極拳/有料
志村栄司

14:45-15:15
コアクロス/整理券
宇梶成美





19:00-20:00
ボディウエイトトレーニング/有料
吉田悦子






五香
スタジオ1

11:45-12:30
ヨガ(心)
佐藤照英

13:00-13:45
ボディコンバット45
山田美沙

14:15-15:00
バランスコーディネーション
平幸子

15:30-16:15
バレエストレッチ
NORIKO

19:15-20:15
ボディコンバット
土田輝奈

20:45-21:25
シンプリーステップ
宮崎郁夫

スタジオ2

11:00-12:00
ズンバ/有料
高橋由美子





14:00-15:00
エンジョイステップ/有料
沢田文

15:30-16:30
オリジナルエアロ/有料
平幸子










稲毛
スタジオ1

10:30-11:10
シンプリーエアロ
加来玲子

11:45-12:45
メガダンス
加来玲子

13:15-14:00
シェイプエアロ
久保木真美

14:30-15:15
ヨガ(心)
飯田叔子

19:30-20:15
ボディパンプ45TB
黒淵みどり


市川
スタジオ1

10:30-11:15
ヨガ(心)
伊藤弥生

11:45-12:30
ワークアウトエアロ
松下恭子

13:00-13:45
ボディバランス45(FX)
川辺真実

14:15-15:00
ズンバ
松本美賀子

15:30-16:15
ヨガ(心)
天野正太郎

16:45-17:30
シェイプステップ
金澤一晃

18:15-19:00
ワークアウトエアロ
島田広志

19:30-20:15
ボディアタック45
阿波崎熙子

20:45-21:15
ボディコンバット30
大塚忍

スタジオ2





11:45-12:45
オリジナルケア/有料
金澤一晃

13:15-14:15
オリジナルステップ/有料
金澤一晃


























五井
スタジオ1

10:30-11:10
シンプリーエアロ
黒淵みどり

11:45-12:30
シェイプエアロ
黒淵みどり

13:15-14:00
ボディバランス45(ST)
山本麻美

18:15-19:00
シェイプエアロ
池田秋子

19:45-20:30
ボディパンプ45
石毛択海

スタジオ2

10:30-11:45
ヨガ/有料
長谷川美千絵





12:45-13:45
エアロ中上級/有料
池田秋子










XAX奏の杜
スタジオ1

10:30-11:15
ヨガ(心)
北見亜矢

11:45-12:30
ボディバランス45(ST)
北見亜矢

13:30-14:15
サルセーション
梶原千賀子

14:45-15:30
ヨガ(心)
JUNKO





19:15-20:00
ヨガ(体)
NANAMI

20:30-21:15
ボディコンバット45
Yuta

スタジオ2

11:00-11:30
シバム
バーチャル

12:15-12:45
ボディコンバット30
バーチャル

13:15-13:45
ボディパンプ30
バーチャル

14:15-14:45
CORE
バーチャル

17:45-18:45
アクロヨガ/有料
NANAMI

19:30-20:00
CORE
バーチャル

20:30-21:15
ヨガ(心)
NANAMI


東大島
スタジオ1

10:30-11:15
ヨガ(心)
小牧由梨恵

12:00-12:30
ボディパンプ30
菊橋康孝

13:00-13:45
ボディジャム45
境有希

14:15-15:00
シェイプエアロ
熊原里絵

19:00-19:45
ヨガ(心)
草地恵子

(c)2021 bu_chan