西船橋
スタジオ1

10:30-11:15
ボディバランス45(FX)
北村ともみ

11:30-12:15
エクストリーム55テック&30
善幸いづみ

12:30-13:00
ボディパンプ30
善幸いづみ

13:30-14:15
メガダンス45
北村ともみ

14:30-15:15
ボディコンバット45
大塚忍





16:00-18:00
卓球
予約制

19:15-20:00
ボディバランス45(ST)
鈴木省吾

20:15-21:15
ボディパンプ
笹俣文江

21:30-22:30
ボディコンバット
笹俣文江

スタジオ2

10:30-11:15
シェイプステップ
志渡澤由紀子

11:30-12:15
ワークアウトエアロ
志渡澤由紀子

12:30-13:10
シンプリーエアロ
北村ともみ

13:30-13:55
ステップ・アップ
島田広志

14:00-14:25
ロコモ・コア
島田広志

14:45-15:45
ヨガ(心)
佐藤昭英









20:15-21:15
テクニカルエアロ
鈴木省吾

21:30-22:30
ヒップホップ
赤地寿美


下総中山
スタジオ1

10:30-11:15
ボディパンプ45
有馬裕子





11:30-12:30
ヨガ(心)
中村律子

12:45-13:45
気功
鈴木久子

14:00-14:45
ボディバランス45(ST)
有馬裕子

15:00-15:45
ボディジャム45
加藤麻衣

16:00-16:30
コアクロス
鈴木まゆみ

19:15-20:00
ボディバランス45(ST)
坂東三咲雅

20:15-21:00
ズンバ
情野美加子

21:15-22:00
ボディコンバット45
山田龍王

スタジオ2

10:30-10:55
ステップ・アップ
加藤麻衣

11:00-11:25
ロコモ・コア
加藤麻衣

11:45-12:30
ズンバ
松本美賀子

















19:15-20:00
シェイプエアロ
情野美加子

20:45-21:15
コアクロス
渡邊拓哉






津田沼
スタジオ1

09:30-10:30
健美操
宮本明子

10:45-11:25
シンプリーエアロ
島田広志

11:45-12:45
ヨガ(体)
岩城真由美

13:00-13:45
ボディパンプ45
村松寛典

14:00-15:00
気功
本橋和子

15:15-16:00
ディスコ
佐藤玲子

19:15-20:15
ヨガ(心)
黒沼聖子

20:30-21:15
ボディコンバット45
日向正輝

21:30-22:00
ボディパンプ30
日向正輝

スタジオ2





10:45-11:30
ラテン
中野恵美子

11:45-12:30
シェイプエアロ
中野恵美子





14:00-14:30
エクストリーム55
横田昌佳









20:00-21:00
ズンバ
伊東知子





スタジオ3

























19:30-20:15
トップライド45
加賀美葉子










船橋
スタジオ1

10:30-11:30
ボディバランステック&45(FX)
吉野貴子





11:45-12:30
シェイプエアロ
情野美加子

12:45-13:45
ボディパンプ
行待範子

14:00-14:45
エクストリーム55
小田知子

15:00-16:00
ヨガ(体)
伊柳嗣美

19:15-20:15
ボディパンプ
清水雄一

20:30-21:15
ボディアタック45
清水雄一

21:30-22:15
ボディコンバット45
渡辺稜也

スタジオ2

10:30-10:55
ステップ・アップ
情野美加子

11:00-11:25
ロコモ・コア
情野美加子

11:45-12:45
オリジナル健康体操
山田明美

13:00-13:45
シェイプステップ
情野美加子

14:00-14:45
ピラティス
杉浦美香

15:00-16:00
社交ダンス
青木澄子

19:15-20:15
ヨガ(体)
小牧由梨恵

20:30-21:00
コアクロス


21:15-22:15
テクニカルステップ
金沢一晃


妙典
スタジオ1

10:30-11:30
ボディバランス
坂東三咲雅

11:45-12:45
太極拳
田中和美

13:00-13:25
ステップ・アップ
松澤由美子

13:30-13:55
ロコモ・コア
松澤由美子

14:15-14:55
シンプリーエアロ
小牧由梨恵

15:15-16:00
ズンバ
小林亮子

16:15-16:45
ストレッチ
草地恵子

20:00-21:00
ボディパンプ
平元翔太

21:15-22:00
ボディジャム45
福永珠己

スタジオ2





11:45-12:45
ボディパンプ
前島紀子

13:00-13:45
シェイプエアロ
小高実希





14:00-14:45
ボディコンバット45
日向正輝

15:15-15:55
シンプリーステップ
草地恵子





20:00-20:30
コアクロス


21:15-22:00
エクストリーム55
堂平舞花


都賀
スタジオ1

10:30-11:30
健美操
迎しのぶ

11:45-12:30
フラダンス
今田三恵子

12:45-13:30
ラテンエアロ
佐藤玲子

13:45-14:30
ヨガ(体)
長谷川美千絵

19:15-19:55
シンプリーステップ
飯田淑子

20:15-21:00
ボディジャム45
武内将吾

21:15-22:15
ボディパンプ
斉藤香純

スタジオ2





11:45-12:25
シンプリーエアロ
宮澤真由美

12:45-13:30
ボディバランス45(FX)
横田慎吾













14:45-15:25
シンプリーステップ
黒淵みどり

20:15-21:15
ビランクスヨーガ
飯田淑子

21:30-22:00
ボディアタック30
武内将吾


北小金
スタジオ1

08:15-08:45
リズム&ストレッチ
守田弥香

09:00-09:40
シンプリーエアロ
守田弥香

10:00-11:00
ヨガ(心)/整理券
大倉昌子

11:15-12:00
シェイプアップダンベル/整理券
大倉昌子

12:15-13:00
シェイプステップ
豊田洋子





13:30-14:30
ボディパンプ
植木智美

14:45-15:30
シェイプエアロ
守田弥香





19:30-20:15
メガダンス/整理券
NORIKO

20:30-21:15
ボディジャム45/整理券
NORIKO

21:30-22:15
ボディパンプ45
宇梶成美

スタジオ2













11:15-12:00
シェイプエアロ
豊田洋子

12:15-12:40
ステップ・アップ/整理券
大倉昌子

12:45-13:10
ロコモ・フィット/整理券
大倉昌子

13:30-14:30
太極拳
志村栄司

14:45-15:15
コアクロス
宇梶成美

15:30-16:15
ヨガ(心)
小澤二三代

19:30-20:15
ボディバランス45(FX)
鈴木由美

20:30-21:00
コアクロス
宇梶成美






五香
スタジオ1





10:45-11:30
メガダンス45
NORIKO

11:45-12:25
シンプリーステップ
沢田文

13:00-13:25
ステップ・アップ
沢田文

13:30-13:55
ロコモ・コア
沢田文

14:15-14:55
シンプリーエアロ
渡辺英子

15:15-15:45
コアクロス
渡辺英子

19:30-20:15
ボディパンプ45
土田輝奈

20:30-21:15
ボディコンバット45
竹田信也

21:30-22:00
コアクロス


スタジオ2

09:30-10:15
ルーシーダットン
高橋由美子

10:45-11:30
シェイプエアロ
沢田文

11:45-12:45
ヨガ(心)
佐藤昭英

13:00-14:00
ジャズダンス
NORIKO





14:15-15:00
ワークアウトエアロ
平幸子

15:15-16:15
ヨガ(体)
平幸子





20:30-21:15
ヨガ(体)
小澤二三代






稲毛
スタジオ1

09:30-09:55
ステップ・アップ
加来玲子

10:00-10:25
ロコモ・コア
加来玲子

10:45-11:25
シンプリーエアロ
加来玲子

11:45-12:45
ボディバランス
中島理恵

13:00-13:45
ラテンエアロ
久保木真美

14:15-15:00
シェイプステップ
金澤一晃

19:15-20:00
ボディバランス45(FX)


20:15-21:00
ボディコンバット45
寺園悠人


ユーカリが丘
スタジオ1

10:30-11:30
ボディバランス/整理券
小寺映子

11:45-12:25
シンプリーエアロ
小寺映子

12:45-13:30
フラダンス
クラクラフラスタジオ

13:45-14:45
ヨガ(心)/整理券
吉野貴子

15:00-15:45
ボディバランス45(ST)
吉野貴子

16:00-16:40
シンプリーエアロ
島田広志

17:00-17:45
ワークアウトエアロ
島田広志

19:30-20:15
ボディパンプ45
曳地未央子


市川
スタジオ1

10:30-11:30
ヨガ(心)
伊藤弥生

11:45-12:30
ワークアウトエアロ
松下恭子





12:45-13:30
ボディバランス45(FX)
川辺真実

13:45-14:15
コアクロス
川辺真実

14:30-15:15
ズンバ
松本美賀子

15:30-16:30
ヨガ(心)
天野正太郎

20:00-21:00
ボディパンプ
折橋達矢

21:15-22:15
ボディコンバット
大塚忍

スタジオ2

10:15-11:00
シェイプエアロ
金澤一晃

11:35-12:00
ステップ・アップ
金澤一晃

12:05-12:30
ロコモ・フィット
金澤一晃

12:45-13:30
ラテン
松下恭子

13:45-14:15
エクストリーム55
福井きよか

14:30-15:00
骨盤フレックス
福井きよか





20:15-21:00
ボディジャム45
豊島知佳

21:15-21:45
ボディバランス30(FX)
折橋達矢


五井
スタジオ1

10:30-11:30
ヨガ(体)
伊野晶子

11:45-12:30
ワークアウトエアロ
黒淵みどり

12:45-13:30
ボディバランス45(ST)
山本麻美

13:45-14:30
メガダンス45
山本麻美

14:45-15:30
シェイプエアロ
中野恵美子

18:15-19:00
シェイプエアロ
池田秋子

19:15-20:00
ボディパンプ45
阿部直彰

20:15-20:45
コアクロス
伊野晶子

21:00-21:45
ボディジャム45
山本麻美

スタジオ2

10:30-10:55
ステップ・アップ
黒淵みどり

11:00-11:25
ロコモ・フィット
黒淵みどり






























XAX奏の杜
スタジオ1

10:30-11:30
ヨガ(心)
北見亜矢

11:45-12:45
ボディバランス
北見亜矢

13:00-13:45
ボディコンバット45
竹内拓馬

14:00-14:30
コアクロス
竹内拓馬

14:45-15:15
ボディジャム30
石井彩也香





19:30-20:30
ヨガ(体)
NANAMI





20:45-21:30
ボディジャム45
NANAMI

21:45-22:15
ボディアタック30
石井彩也香

スタジオ2

11:00-11:30
ボディコンバット30
バーチャル

11:45-12:45
ボディパンプ
バーチャル

13:30-14:30
ボディバランス
バーチャル





14:45-15:45
ヨガ(心)
JUNKO

16:00-16:30
ボディコンバット30
バーチャル

19:00-19:45
ボディパンプ45
バーチャル

20:00-20:30
ボディコンバット30
バーチャル

20:45-21:45
ボディバランス
バーチャル

22:00-22:30
ボディパンプ30
バーチャル


西葛西
スタジオ1

09:30-10:30
ボディパンプ
田中正成





10:45-11:45
ヨガ(体)
深瀬良子

12:00-12:40
シンプリーステップ
草地恵子

13:00-13:40
シンプリーエアロ
草地恵子

14:00-14:45
シェイプエアロ
善幸いづみ

15:00-15:45
ボディパンプ45TB
善幸いづみ





19:30-20:15
ボディコンバット45
柳田ひとみ

20:30-21:15
ボディアタック45
松橋由希

21:30-22:15
ボディジャム45
柳田ひとみ

スタジオ2

09:30-09:55
ステップ・アップ
市川由起子

09:55-10:20
ロコモ・フィット
市川由起子

10:45-11:30
シェイプエアロ
市川由起子

12:00-12:15
簡短筋トレ(全身)
最勝寺俊

12:30-12:45
カーディオクロス
最勝寺俊

14:00-15:00
ボールエクササイズ
市川由起子





18:45-19:15
ボディバランス30(FX)
田代ひろみ

19:30-20:10
シンプリーステップ
宮城小百合

20:20-21:05
シェイプステップ
二瓶昌子






東大島
スタジオ1

10:30-11:30
ヨガ(体)
小牧由梨恵

11:45-12:25
シンプリーエアロ
小牧由梨恵

12:45-13:30
ボディパンプ45
菊橋康孝

13:45-14:30
ボディコンバット45
菊橋康孝

14:45-15:30
ワークアウトエアロ
熊原里絵

19:30-20:00
コアクロス
菊橋康孝

20:15-21:00
メガダンス45
椛澤真利子

21:15-22:00
ボディパンプ45TB
菊橋康孝

(c)2019 bu_chan