西船橋
スタジオ1

10:30-11:15
気功
本橋和子

11:45-12:30
メガダンス
天野正太郎

13:00-13:45
シェイプエアロ
平幸子

14:15-15:00
ボディコンバット45
鈴木亜矢子

15:45-17:00
ハワイアンフラ中級/有料
松野ケイ子

18:00-18:45
barreテック&30
Noriko

19:15-20:15
ボディアタック
新井真奈美

20:45-21:30
ボディパンプ45
Yuta

スタジオ2

10:30-11:15
サルセーション/有料
中野恵美子

11:45-12:45
バランスコーディネーション/有料
平幸子

13:15-14:00
腸活体操
伊柳嗣美

14:30-16:00
バレエ/有料
奥田純子









19:45-20:15
腸活体操
伊柳嗣美

20:45-21:30
ボディジャム45/有料
高橋葵・大塚忍


下総中山
スタジオ1

10:30-11:00
コアクロス
バイラ

11:30-12:15
ボディバランス45(ST)
有馬裕子

12:45-13:30
太極拳
志村栄司

14:00-14:40
シンプリーエアロ
加藤麻衣

15:15-15:45
ボディアタック30
加藤麻衣









19:15-20:00
ヒップホップ
MASAKI

20:30-21:30
ボディコンバット
佐藤有里

スタジオ2





11:30-12:30
ピラティス/有料
坂東三咲雅

13:00-14:00
ボディバランス/有料
有馬裕子

14:30-15:45
日本舞踊/有料
坂東三咲雅





16:15-16:30
腸活腹筋トレーニング
佐藤有里

18:00-18:30
(OLL)ボディコンバット30
松本和大

19:00-20:00
バレトン/有料
AYAKO

20:30-21:30
PVダンス/有料
MASAKI


津田沼
スタジオ1

10:30-11:15
ヨガ(体)
小牧由梨恵

11:45-12:30
ズンバ
中島真理子

13:00-13:45
シェイプエアロ
元吉清美

14:15-15:00
ヨガ(心)
佐藤昭英

15:30-16:15
エクストリーム55
善幸いづみ

19:15-20:00
シェイプステップ
島田広志

20:30-21:15
ワークアウトエアロ
島田広志

スタジオ2





11:30-12:30
ヒップホップジャズ/有料
元吉清美

13:30-14:00
(OLL)ボディパンプ30
柴田紗帆

14:30-15:00
(OLL)温活ストレッチ
角前征平









20:00-21:15
ボディアタックテック&60/有料
狩俣雅人


船橋

妙典
スタジオ1

10:30-11:15
ヨガ(心)
千葉博美

11:45-12:30
シェイプエアロ
金綱倫子

13:00-13:45
ボディパンプ45
松井孝彦

14:15-14:55
シンプリーエアロ
小牧由梨恵

15:30-16:15
ストレッチ
草地恵子

19:00-19:45
ボディジャム45
山田龍王

20:20-21:05
ボディバランス45(FX)
坂東三咲雅

スタジオ2

10:30-11:45
ハワイアンフラ/有料
今田三恵子

















18:30-19:00
(OLL)ヨガ(体)
横尾久美

20:00-20:15
温活ストレッチ
宮里翼


都賀
スタジオ1

10:30-11:15
健美操
久保田祥子

12:00-12:40
シンプリーエアロ
宮澤真由美

13:15-14:00
ボディパンプ45TB
黒淵みどり

14:30-15:15
シェイプエアロ
黒淵みどり

15:45-16:30
ズンバ
佐藤玲子

19:15-20:00
ボディバランス45(FX)
藤沢直江

20:30-21:15
ボディパンプ45
根本学

スタジオ2

10:45-11:30
簡単ステップ/有料
宮澤真由美

12:00-13:00
温活ヨガ(体)/有料
長谷川美千絵

13:30-14:00
腸活体操
長谷川美千絵

14:30-15:00
(OLL)温活ストレッチ
角前征平

15:30-16:00
(OLL)ボディバランス30(FX)
大島千尋





20:15-21:30
ボディジャムテック&60/有料
武内将吾


北小金
スタジオ1

10:30-11:15
健美操/整理券
栄森容子

11:45-12:30
ズンバ/整理券
長谷山留美

13:00-13:40
シンプリーエアロ/整理券
椛沢真利子

14:15-15:00
シェイプエアロ/整理券
椛沢真利子

15:30-16:00
ボディコンバット30/整理券
海老井麻貴

16:30-17:15
ボディバランス45(FX)/整理券
小野竜

19:30-20:15
ボディコンバット45/整理券
小野竜

20:45-21:30
ボディパンプ45/整理券
宇梶成美

スタジオ2





12:00-12:30
(OLL)ボディバランス30(ST)/整理券
水落温子





14:30-15:00
(OLL)温活ストレッチ
角前 征平

16:00-17:15
フラダンス/有料
今田三恵子





19:15-20:15
ヒップホップ/有料
宇梶成美






五香
スタジオ1

10:15-11:00
太極拳
志村栄司

11:30-12:15
ボディバランス45(FX)
山田美沙

12:45-13:25
シンプリーエアロ
渡部和子

14:00-14:30
ボディパンプ30
土田輝奈

15:00-15:45
メガダンス
渡邊麻奈美





19:30-20:15
ボディアタック45
村田英城

20:45-21:30
シェイプエアロ
椛沢真利子

スタジオ2





11:30-12:00
(OLL)ボ温活ストレッチ






13:30-14:30
コア・HIITトレーニング/有料
渡辺英子





18:30-19:00
(OLL)ヨガ(体)
横尾久美










稲毛
スタジオ1

10:20-11:00
シンプリーエアロ
岩下明美

11:30-12:00
腸活体操
岩下明美

12:30-13:15
ヨガ(体)
河合具子

13:45-14:15
コアクロス


14:45-15:30
シェイプステップ
金澤一晃

19:30-20:15
ボディアタック45
黒淵みどり

スタジオ2





11:20-12:35
フラダンス/有料
永洞清美

13:00-14:00
アロマヨガ/有料
新井亜矢子














市川
スタジオ1

10:30-11:15
ヨガ(心)
吉野貴子

11:45-12:30
ワークアウトエアロ
島田広志

13:00-13:45
ボディコンバット45
工藤真

14:15-15:00
ボディパンプ45
福井きよか

15:30-16:15
ボディバランス45(FX)
塩田温子

20:00-21:00
ボディコンバット
寺園悠人

スタジオ2

10:15-11:00
オリジナルステップ/有料
島田広志









14:30-15:00
(OLL)温活ストレッチ
角前征平










五井
スタジオ1

10:30-11:15
ヨガ(心)
藤平淳子

12:00-12:45
ボディパンプ45
黒澤さつき

13:15-14:00
メガダンス45
佐藤美穂

14:30-15:45
ハワイアンフラ/有料
永洞清美

19:00-19:45
ヨガ(心)
YU-KA

スタジオ2









13:15-13:45
腸活体操
工藤房子










XAX奏の杜
スタジオ1

10:30-11:15
ヨガ(心)
岩城真由美

11:45-12:30
ズンバ
松本美賀子

13:00-13:45
ボディパンプ45
Yuta

14:15-15:00
ボディコンバット45
Yuta

15:30-16:15
ボディジャム45
YACO





19:15-20:00
ヒップホップ初級
伊丹絵未

20:30-21:15
ボディジャム45
石井彩也香/大友望

スタジオ2

10:45-11:30
サルセーション
松本美賀子

12:00-12:45
バレトン
岩城真由美





13:30-14:15
ヨガ(体)
北見亜矢





17:30-18:30
ジャズヒップホップ/有料
EMI

19:15-20:00
ボディバランス45(FX)
バーチャル

20:30-21:00
CORE
バーチャル


東大島
スタジオ1

10:30-11:15
ヨガ(心)
北村ともみ

11:45-12:25
シンプリーエアロ
熊原里絵

13:00-13:30
メガダンス
河元倫子

14:00-14:15
腸活腹筋トレーニング
河元倫子

14:45-15:30
ズンバ
TAKUYA

19:00-19:45
ボディパンプ45
田本剛

20:15-20:30
腸活腹筋トレーニング
田本剛

スタジオ2





























(c)2021 bu_chan