船橋
スタジオ1

10:30-11:30
ヨガ(心)
佐瀬恵子

11:45-12:25
シンプリーエアロ
情野美加子

12:45-13:45
ボディコンバットテック&45
大谷佳子

14:00-15:00
ボディバランス
MIKI





19:15-20:00
ボディコンバット45
福澤純平

20:15-21:15
メガダンス
渡邊麻奈美

21:30-22:15
ボディアタック45
渡辺稜也

スタジオ2

10:30-11:30
フラダンス
小川智恵子

11:45-12:45
気功
鈴木久子

13:00-13:30
コアクロス
小田知子

13:45-14:15
骨盤フレックス


14:45-15:45
ジャズダンス
実川正美





20:30-21:15
トップライド45/整理券
渡辺稜也

21:45-22:15
骨盤フレックス



妙典
スタジオ1

10:30-11:30
ボディバランス
MIKI

11:45-12:30
シェイプステップ
小高実希





13:00-13:25
ステップ・アップ
島田広志

13:30-13:55
ロコモ・コア
島田広志

14:15-15:00
ヨガ(心)
草地恵子

15:15-16:00
シェイプエアロ
池田秋子

19:30-20:15
ボディバランス45(FX)
寺嶋一祐

20:30-21:15
ボディパンプ45
笹俣文江

21:30-22:15
ボディコンバット45
笹俣文江

スタジオ2

10:30-11:30
メガダンステック&45
紺野みく

11:45-12:00
簡短筋トレ/整理券
加藤毅

12:15-12:45
コアクロス
加藤毅

13:00-14:00
ラテン
星野美和





14:15-14:55
シンプリーエアロ
島田広志

15:15-16:15
バレエ
鳥原志乃

19:30-20:15
シェイプステップ
大貫愛子

20:30-21:15
ワークアウトエアロ
島田広志






下総中山
スタジオ1

10:30-11:15
ボディパンプ45
菊橋康孝





11:30-12:30
ビランクスヨーガ
北見亜矢

12:45-13:30
ボディコンバット45
加藤瞳美

14:00-14:45
ヨガ(体)
北見亜矢

15:00-16:00
フラダンス
根岸朋子

16:15-17:15
ヒップホップ
MASAKI

19:15-20:00
ボディアタック45
情野美加子

20:15-21:00
ボディジャム45
山田龍王

21:15-22:00
ボディパンプ45
長谷川寛人

スタジオ2

10:30-10:55
ステップ・アップ
北村ともみ

11:00-11:25
ロコモ・コア
北村ともみ

11:45-12:30
シェイプエアロ
北村ともみ

12:45-13:45
太極拳
志村栄司

14:00-14:40
シンプリーステップ
沢田文

15:00-15:30
トップライド30/予約制
鈴木まゆみ









20:15-21:00
ボディバランス45(ST)
情野美加子






市川
スタジオ1

10:30-11:30
ヨガ(心)
吉野貴子

11:45-12:30
ワークアウトエアロ
十二町絵梨子





12:45-13:30
ボディバランス45(FX)
塩田温子

13:45-14:15
ボディパンプ30
福井きよか

14:30-15:15
メガダンス
塩田温子

15:30-16:30
ヨガ(心)
小林サチ子

19:30-20:15
シェイプエアロ
鈴木省吾

20:30-21:00
ボディアタック30
鈴木省吾

21:15-22:00
ボディコンバット45
鈴木省吾

スタジオ2

10:15-11:15
ラテン
十二町絵梨子

11:35-12:00
ステップ・アップ
伊藤弥生

12:05-12:30
ロコモ・フィット
伊藤弥生

12:45-13:25
シンプリーエアロ
伊藤弥生

















20:30-21:00
コアクロス
川辺真実

21:15-22:00
ボディバランス45(FX)
川辺真実


XAX奏の杜
スタジオ1

10:30-11:30
ヨガ(体)
小牧由梨恵

11:45-12:25
シンプリーエアロ
小牧由梨恵

12:45-13:45
ヨガ(心)
小牧由梨恵

14:00-14:45
ボディアタック45
印貢茉里

15:00-15:45
ボディバランス45(FX)
印貢茉里





19:45-20:30
ヨガ(心)
松元日向子

20:45-21:30
ボディコンバット45
野口優太

21:45-22:30
ボディパンプ45
野口優太

スタジオ2

10:45-11:30
ベリーダンス初級
松下恭子

11:45-12:15
ボディバランス30(FX)
バーチャル

12:45-13:45
ボディコンバット
バーチャル

14:00-14:45
ズンバ
梶原千賀子

15:15-16:15
ポルドプラ
元吉清美

16:30-17:30
ボディコンバット
バーチャル

19:30-20:30
ボディパンプ
バーチャル

20:45-21:45
ヨガ(体)
松元日向子

22:00-22:30
ボディバランス30(FX)
バーチャル


ユーカリが丘
スタジオ1

10:30-11:10
シンプリーステップ/整理券
中西雅子

11:30-12:30
ボディバランス/整理券
中西雅子

12:45-13:25
シンプリーエアロ
坂口智美

13:45-14:10
ステップ・アップ/整理券
小寺映子

14:15-14:40
ロコモ・フィット
小寺映子

15:00-15:45
ボディバランス45(FX)/整理券
小寺映子

19:30-20:15
ピラティス
AKIRA


東大島
スタジオ1

10:30-11:00
ボディパンプ30
境有希

11:15-12:00
ボディコンバット45
鈴木省吾

12:15-13:15
テクニカルエアロ
鈴木省吾

13:30-14:15
ボディバランス45(FX)
横尾なお

14:30-15:15
ベリーダンス初級
松下恭子

15:30-16:30
太極拳
降籏昭

19:30-20:30
テクニカルエアロ
池内由美子

20:45-21:00
コアクロス
菊橋康孝

21:15-22:00
ボディバランス45(FX)
菊橋康孝

(c)2019 bu_chan