船橋
スタジオ1

10:30-11:30
ヨガ(心)
佐瀬恵子

11:45-12:25
シンプリーエアロ
情野美加子

12:45-13:45
ボディコンバットテック&45
大谷佳子

14:00-14:45
メガダンス45
林英花

15:00-16:00
ボディバランス
MIKI

19:15-20:00
ピラティス
岩田安季子

20:15-21:15
メガダンス
渡邊麻奈美

21:30-22:15
ボディコンバット45
竹田信也

スタジオ2

10:30-11:30
フラダンス
野呂勝代

11:45-12:45
気功
鈴木久子

13:00-13:30
コアクロス
杉浦美香

14:00-14:45
マットニュートラル
佐瀬恵子

15:00-16:00
ジャズダンス
実川正美

20:15-21:00
トップライド45/整理券
渡辺稜也


妙典
スタジオ1

10:30-11:30
ボディバランス
松澤由美子

11:45-12:30
シェイプステップ
小高実希

13:00-13:25
ステップ・アップ
島田広志

13:30-13:55
ロコモ・コア
島田広志

14:15-15:00
ヨガ(心)
草地恵子

15:15-16:00
シェイプエアロ
豊田洋子

19:30-20:15
ボディパンプ45
笹俣文江

20:30-21:00
コアクロス
三ツ井大基

21:15-22:15
ボディコンバット
笹俣文江

スタジオ2

10:30-11:30
メガダンステック&45
紺野みく

11:45-12:45
ボディパンプテック&45
前島紀子

13:00-14:00
ラテン
星野美和

14:15-14:55
シンプリーエアロ
島田広志

15:15-16:15
バレエ
鳥原志乃

19:30-20:00
トップライド30/整理券15名
三ツ井大基

20:30-21:15
ワークアウトエアロ
島田広志

21:30-22:15
メガダンス45
青木翔太


下総中山
スタジオ1

10:30-11:15
ボディパンプ45
菊橋康孝

11:30-12:30
ビランクスヨーガ
北見亜矢

12:45-13:45
太極拳
志村栄司

14:00-14:45
ヨガ(体)
北見亜矢

15:00-16:00
フラダンス
根岸朋子

16:15-17:15
ヒップホップ
MASAKI

19:15-20:00
ボディコンバット45
金谷俊志

20:15-20:45
エクストリーム55
宍倉正輝

21:00-22:00
ボディパンプ
金谷俊志

スタジオ2

10:30-10:55
ステップ・アップ
北村ともみ

11:00-11:25
ロコモ・フィット
北村ともみ

11:45-12:30
シェイプエアロ
北村ともみ

12:45-13:45
エクストリーム55テック&45
菊橋康孝

14:00-14:40
シンプリーステップ
沢田文

15:00-15:45
ボディコンバット45
加藤瞳美

20:15-21:15
ヨガ(体)
福田美和子

21:30-22:00
コアクロス
植村一志


市川
スタジオ1

10:30-11:30
ヨガ(心)
吉野貴子

11:45-12:30
ワークアウトエアロ
十二町絵梨子

12:45-13:30
メガダンス45
塩田温子

13:45-14:15
ボディパンプ30
福井きよか

14:30-15:15
ボディコンバット45
鈴木省吾

15:30-16:30
ヨガ(心)
小林サチ子

19:30-20:15
ボディコンバット45
鈴木省吾

20:30-21:30
ボディパンプ
鈴木省吾

21:45-22:30
ボディアタック45
鈴木省吾

スタジオ2

10:15-11:15
ラテン
十二町絵梨子

11:35-12:00
ステップ・アップ
伊藤弥生

12:05-12:30
ロコモ・コア
伊藤弥生

12:45-13:25
シンプリーエアロ
伊藤弥生

19:45-20:15
コアクロス
新井真奈美

20:30-21:30
メガダンス60
豊島知佳

21:45-22:30
ボディバランス45(ST)
新井真奈美


XAX奏の杜
スタジオ1

10:30-11:30
ヨガ
小牧由梨恵

11:45-12:45
パワーヨガ
大濱文

13:00-13:45
ボディコンバット45
村田英城

14:00-14:45
ボディパンプ45
西淳子

15:00-16:00
ヨガ
小牧由梨恵

19:30-20:15
ジャズダンス
一柳眞知子

20:30-21:30
ボディアタックテック&45
永妻稔子

21:45-22:30
ボディパンプ45
永妻稔子

スタジオ2

10:30-11:30
ラテン
松下恭子

11:45-12:25
シンプリーエアロ
小牧由梨恵

13:00-13:45
オリジナルボデイコンシャス
松本美賀子

14:00-14:45
オリジナルケア
大濱文

15:00-15:15
カーディオクロス
西淳子

15:30-16:30
ヒップホップ
元吉清美

19:15-20:15
ヨガ
吉野貴子

20:30-21:15
ボディバランス45(ST)
吉野貴子

21:45-22:15
バイパーワークアウト/予約制
竹内拓馬


ユーカリが丘
スタジオ1

10:30-11:10
シンプリーエアロ
中西雅子

11:30-12:00
ボディバランス30(FX)
中西雅子

12:15-12:45
ボディバランス30(ST)
中西雅子

13:00-13:40
シンプリーエアロ
坂口智美

14:00-14:25
ステップ・アップ
小寺映子

14:30-14:55
ロコモ・フィット
小寺映子

15:15-16:00
ボディパンプ45
尾花直美

16:15-17:00
ズンバ
高橋秀則

19:45-20:30
ピラティス
AKIRA


東大島
スタジオ1

10:30-11:10
シンプリーエアロ
鈴木省吾

11:25-12:10
シェイプエアロ
鈴木省吾

12:25-12:55
コアクロス
横尾なお

13:10-13:55
ボディバランス45(FX)
横尾なお

14:10-14:55
ベリーダンス(初級)
松下恭子

15:10-16:10
太極拳
木村久仁子

19:30-20:15
ボディバランス45(ST)
横尾なお

20:30-21:00
ボディパンプ30
菊橋康孝

21:15-22:00
ボディコンバット45
菊橋康孝

(c)2018 bu_chan