西船橋
スタジオ1

10:30-10:55
ステップ・アップ
島田広志

10:55-11:20
ロコモ・フィット
島田広志

11:30-12:15
シェイプエアロ
島田広志

12:30-13:15
ボディパンプ45
高橋葵

13:30-14:15
ボディジャム45
北村ともみ

14:30-15:30
ビランクスヨーガ
岡田恵美子

16:00-18:00
卓球
予約制

19:15-20:00
ボディパンプ45TB
大塚忍

20:15-21:15
ボディコンバット
鈴木亜矢子

21:30-22:15
ボディアタック45
大塚忍

スタジオ2

11:45-12:15
コアクロス
猿橋周東

12:30-13:30
テクニカルエアロ
島田広志

13:45-14:45
健美操
宮本明子

15:00-16:00
バレエ
山田妙子

19:00-19:45
ヨガ(心)
千葉博美

20:00-21:00
テクニカルステップ
笠原典子

21:15-22:00
ワークアウトエアロ
笠原典子


下総中山

津田沼
スタジオ1

09:30-10:30
ヨガ(体)
小牧由梨恵

10:45-11:25
シンプリーエアロ
小牧由梨恵

11:45-12:30
ボディパンプ45
辺見和弘

12:45-13:30
ボディバランス45(FX)
MIKI

13:45-14:00
コアクロス


14:15-14:45
ボディコンバット30
加賀美葉子

15:00-16:00
ズンバ
佐藤玲子

19:15-20:15
ビランクスヨーガ
山本昌代

20:30-21:00
コアクロス


21:15-22:00
エクストリーム55
加賀美葉子

スタジオ2

11:15-12:15
ラテンエアロ
星野美和

12:30-13:30
ヒップホップ初中級
星野美和

14:00-14:40
シンプリーエアロ
佐藤玲子

15:00-16:00
太極拳
赤松志保

19:45-20:30
ボクシングエクササイズ
吉田やよい

21:00-22:00
ハウスダンス
高橋季公子


船橋
スタジオ1

10:30-11:30
ヨガ(心)
吉野貴子

11:45-12:30
ワークアウトエアロ
石垣雅子

13:00-13:40
シンプリーステップ
伊柳嗣美

14:00-14:45
ズンバ
情野美加子

15:00-16:00
ボディバランス
伊柳嗣美

19:15-20:00
ヨガ(心)
大洞知子

20:15-21:15
ボディコンバット
永妻稔子

21:30-22:15
ボディパンプ45
永妻稔子

スタジオ2

10:30-11:15
シェイプエアロ
石垣雅子

11:45-12:45
太極拳
齊藤昭子

13:00-14:00
フラダンス
松本理恵

14:15-14:45
ボディパンプ30
大谷佳子

15:00-15:30
エクストリーム55
情野美加子

19:15-20:00
ワークアウトエアロ
島田広志

20:15-21:15
社交ダンス
関琢磨


都賀
スタジオ1

10:30-11:30
ヨガ(心)
柏木頼子

11:45-12:30
フラダンス
今田三恵子

12:45-13:30
シェイプステップ
久保木真美

13:45-14:30
ボディパンプ45
根本学

14:45-15:30
メガダンス45
石田祥子

19:15-19:55
シンプリーエアロ
黒淵みどり

20:15-21:15
ボディパンプ
黒淵みどり

21:30-22:15
ボディコンバット45
斉藤香純

スタジオ2

11:45-12:25
シンプリーエアロ
久保木真美

12:45-13:30
ボディバランス45(FX)
古賀陽子

13:45-14:30
シェイプエアロ
石田祥子

14:45-15:30
美ツイスト・ストレッチ
金綱倫子

19:15-20:00
ボディジャムテック&30
三浦香織

20:15-21:15
ビランクスヨーガ
三浦香織

21:30-22:00
コアクロス



北小金
スタジオ1

08:15-08:45
リズム&ストレッチ
笠原典子

09:00-09:40
シンプリーエアロ
笠原典子

10:00-11:00
ヨガ(心)/整理券
中村律子

11:15-12:00
シェイプアップダンベル
大倉昌子

12:15-13:15
ジャズダンス
NORIKO

13:30-14:15
ボディパンプ45TB
鎌倉忠司

14:30-15:15
バレエ
Chi-tan

19:45-20:30
シェイプエアロ
守田弥香

20:45-21:30
メガダンス45
守田弥香

21:45-22:00
コアクロス15
吉井啓貴

22:10-22:25
カーディオクロス
吉井啓貴

スタジオ2

10:00-10:25
ステップ・アップ
大倉昌子

10:30-10:55
ロコモ・フィット
大倉昌子

11:15-12:00
ワークアウトエアロ
豊田洋子

12:15-13:00
ボディバランス45(FX)
寺嶋一祐

13:30-14:30
太極拳
志村栄司

15:30-16:30
フラダンス
KAORI

19:45-20:30
ヨガ(体)
吉田悦子


五香
スタジオ1

10:45-11:30
メガダンス45
椛沢真利子

11:45-12:30
ボディコンバット45
曳地未央子

13:00-13:25
ステップ・アップ
椛沢真利子

13:30-13:55
ロコモ・コア
椛沢真利子

14:15-15:00
ワークアウトエアロ
椛沢真利子

19:30-20:15
ボディパンプ45
曳地未央子

20:30-21:15
エクストリーム55
渡辺英子

21:30-22:00
コアクロス
福島あや

スタジオ2

09:30-10:15
ルーシーダットン
高橋由美子

10:45-11:30
シェイプエアロ
平幸子

11:45-12:45
ヨガ(体)
平幸子

13:00-14:00
フラダンス
岡田恵美子

14:15-15:15
ジャズダンス
渡邊麻奈美

20:30-21:15
シェイプエアロ
宮崎郁夫


稲毛
スタジオ1

09:30-09:55
ステップ・アップ
吉島多恵

10:00-10:25
ロコモ・フィット
吉島多恵

10:45-11:25
シンプリーエアロ
吉島多恵

11:45-12:30
ヨガ(体)
福田美和子

12:45-13:15
ボディパンプ30
釜萢陸

13:30-14:00
コアクロス
中島真由美

14:15-15:15
ズンバ
中島真理子

19:30-20:30
ビランクスヨーガ
飯田淑子

20:45-21:30
ボディコンバット45
近藤洋継


ユーカリが丘

市川
スタジオ1

10:30-11:30
ヨガ(心)
小林サチ子

11:45-12:30
ワークアウトエアロ
池内由美子

12:45-13:30
メガダンス45
塩田温子

13:45-14:15
ボディパンプ30
善幸いづみ

14:30-15:15
ボディコンバット45
野口陽介

15:30-16:30
ボディバランス
川辺真実

19:30-20:15
ボディジャム45
塩田温子

20:30-21:30
ボディパンプ
鈴木省吾

21:45-22:30
ボディコンバット45
鈴木省吾

スタジオ2

10:15-11:15
ラテン
十二町絵梨子

11:35-12:00
ステップ・アップ
松下恭子

12:05-12:30
ロコモ・コア
松下恭子

12:45-13:15
リズム&ストレッチ
善幸いづみ

19:30-20:15
ワークアウトエアロ
松下恭子

20:30-21:30
ボディバランス
塩田温子

21:45-22:30
メガダンス45
豊島知佳


五井
スタジオ1

10:45-11:45
ヨガ(体)
伊野晶子

12:00-12:45
ワークアウトエアロ
黒淵みどり

13:00-13:45
ボディバランス45(FX)
山本麻美

14:00-15:00
フラダンス
田川多恵子

19:15-20:00
ボディコンバット45
山本麻美

20:15-20:45
コアクロス
伊野晶子

21:00-21:45
ヒップホップ
CHIKA

スタジオ2

10:30-10:55
ステップ・アップ
黒淵みどり

11:00-11:25
ロコモ・コア
黒淵みどり

20:00-20:45
ヨガ(心)
CHIKA


妙典

XAX奏の杜
スタジオ1

10:30-11:30
ヨガ
福森千佳子

11:45-12:45
ボディバランステック&45(ST)
西淳子

13:00-13:45
ボディジャム45
平野衣里子

14:00-14:30
コアクロス
竹内拓馬

14:45-15:15
バイパーワークアウト/予約制
竹内拓馬

15:30-16:15
ズンバ
高橋英則

19:45-20:45
ボディコンバットテック&45
村田英城

21:00-21:30
コアクロス
末次由佳

21:45-22:15
バイパーワークアウト/予約制
村田英城

スタジオ2

11:45-12:45
ジャズヒップホップ
福森千佳子

13:00-13:15
簡短筋トレ
西淳子

13:30-13:45
カーディオクロス
西淳子

14:00-14:30
シンプリーヨガ30
平野衣里子

14:45-15:45
ヨガ
松元日向子

16:00-17:00
パワーヨガ
松元日向子

19:30-20:30
オリジナルボデイコンシャス
徳永明子

20:45-21:45
バレトン
徳永明子


西葛西
スタジオ1

09:30-10:15
シェイプステップ
池内由美子

10:30-11:30
健美操
久保田祥子

11:45-12:45
太極拳
木村久仁子

13:00-13:30
コアクロス
阿波崎煕子

13:45-14:30
ボディコンバット45
屋久恵太郎

19:30-20:15
ボディコンバット45
柳田ひとみ

20:30-21:30
ボディパンプ
阿波崎煕子

21:45-22:15
エクストリーム55
阿波崎煕子

スタジオ2

09:30-09:55
ステップ・アップ
市川由起子

10:00-10:25
ロコモ・フィット
市川由起子

10:45-11:30
ボディアタック45
田中正成

12:00-12:45
シェイプエアロ
小泉淳

13:00-14:00
オリジナルバレエ
鶴原文香

14:15-15:15
ヨガ(体)
小牧由梨恵

19:30-20:30
ヨガ(心)
深瀬良子

20:45-21:30
シェイプエアロ
矢崎清代


東大島
スタジオ1

10:30-11:10
シンプリーエアロ
西村奈保子

11:30-12:15
シェイプエアロ
岡田麻依

12:30-13:00
ボディパンプ30
菊橋康孝

13:15-14:00
メガダンス45
境有希

14:15-15:00
ワークアウトエアロ
松下恭子

15:15-16:00
ボディバランス45(FX)
横尾なお

19:30-20:15
シンプリーヨガ45
横尾なお

20:30-21:00
コアクロス
菊橋康孝

21:15-22:00
ボディパンプ45
菊橋康孝

(c)2018 bu_chan