西船橋
スタジオ1

10:30-11:30
ボディパンプ
鈴木亜矢子

12:00-12:45
ボディコンバット45
鈴木亜矢子

13:15-14:15
ボディジャム
高橋葵

14:45-15:45
ボディアタック
黒淵みどり

16:15-17:15
ボディコンバット
齋藤拓実

スタジオ2

10:30-11:30
温活!パワーヨガ/有料
伊柳嗣美

12:15-12:45
ボディジャムテック/有料
高橋葵

13:15-14:00
トップライド45/12名
秋葉祐樹

14:30-15:45
ジャズダンス/有料
実川正美

16:15-17:15
テクニカルエアロ/有料
島田広志


下総中山
スタジオ1

10:30-11:30
ボディパンプ
鈴木省吾

12:00-12:45
ボディバランス45(ST)24週FX
鈴木省吾

13:15-14:00
ズンバ
情野美加子

14:30-15:15
シェイプエアロ
中野恵美子

15:45-16:45
ボディコンバット
山田龍王

スタジオ2

10:30-11:30
太極拳/有料
志村栄司

12:00-13:00
フラダンス/有料
山本篤子

13:30-14:30
リラックスヨガ/有料
有馬裕子





16:00-17:00
サルセーション/有料
中野恵美子


津田沼
スタジオ1

10:30-11:15
ワークアウトエアロ
元吉清美

11:45-12:30
ピラティス
元吉清美

13:00-13:30
骨盤フレックス


14:00-14:45
ボディアタック45
倉島結衣

15:15-16:00
エクストリーム55
狩俣雅人

16:30-17:30
ボディコンバット
狩俣雅人

スタジオ2

10:30-11:30
ストリートダンス/有料
高橋季公子

12:00-13:00
ファンクショナルトレーニング/有料
加賀美葉子

13:30-14:30
ごろ寝体操/有料
岩下明美





15:30-16:00
(OLL)ボディアタック30
田中知里

16:30-17:00
(OLL)シバム
YUSHI


船橋
スタジオ1

10:30-11:15
ヨガ(心)
伊藤弥生

11:45-12:25
シンプリーエアロ
伊藤弥生

13:00-13:45
シェイプエアロ
島田広志

14:15-15:00
メガダンス
林英花

15:30-16:15
ボディパンプ45
吉川雄大

16:45-17:45
ボディコンバット
高橋満





スタジオ2









13:30-14:00
(OLL))ボディコンバット30
前村雄大





15:30-16:00
(OLL)ボディアタック30
田中知里

16:30-17:00
(OLL)シバム
YUSHI

17:30-18:00
(OLL)ボディバランス30(FX)
YUSHI


妙典
スタジオ1

10:30-11:15
ボディバランス45(ST)
松澤由美子

11:45-12:30
ジャズダンス
福田ゆう

13:00-13:45
ボディコンバット45
大木優

14:15-14:45
コアクロス
久米寿生

15:15-16:00
ヨガ(心)
水澤千香

16:30-17:15
ボディジャム45
田代ひろみ

スタジオ2

















15:15-15:45
トップライド30/有料
小澤智

16:30-17:30
ピラティス/有料
坂東三咲雅


都賀
スタジオ1

10:30-11:15
ヨガ(体)
神保祥代

12:00-12:45
ボディパンプ45
根本学





13:15-13:45
骨盤フレックス
廣野小町

14:30-15:15
ボディコンバット45
週替り

15:45-16:45
ボディジャム
週替り

スタジオ2

10:30-11:00
(OLL)ボディバランス30(FX)
廣川陽子

11:30-12:00
(OLL)コアクロス
廣川陽子

12:30-13:00
(OLL)ボディアタック30
前村雄大

13:30-14:00
(OLL)ボディコンバット30
前村雄大










北小金
スタジオ1

10:30-11:10
シンプリーエアロ/整理券
吉野さと美

11:45-12:30
シェイプエアロ/整理券
笠原典子

13:00-13:45
ボディコンバット45/整理券
小野竜

14:15-15:00
ボディジャムテック&30/整理券
海老井麻貴

15:30-16:15
ヒップホップ/整理券
海東幸二

16:45-17:30
ボディバランス45(ST)/整理券
小野竜

スタジオ2

10:30-11:30
オリジナルステップ中級/有料
笠原典子





12:45-13:45
バレエピラティス/有料
守田弥香





15:00-16:00
ヨガ(コンディショニング)/有料
小野竜

16:30-17:30
ストリートダンス中級/有料
海東幸二


五香
スタジオ1

10:30-11:30
ボディバランス
渡部和子

12:00-12:45
シェイプエアロ
池田香

13:15-13:45
コアクロス
山崎祐

14:15-15:00
ボディコンバット45
村田英城

15:30-16:30
ビランクスヨーガ
渡部和子





スタジオ2

10:30-11:00
(OLL)ボディバランス30(FX)
廣川陽子

11:30-12:00
(OLL)コアクロス
廣川陽子

13:15-14:15
テクニカルエアロ/有料
池田香





15:30-16:00
(OLL)ボディアタック30
田中知里

16:30-17:00
(OLL)シバム
YUSHI


稲毛
スタジオ1

10:30-11:30
ヨガ(体)
飯田淑子

12:00-12:30
ボディパンプ30
折橋達矢

13:00-14:00
テクニカルエアロ
十二町絵梨子

14:30-15:15
オリジナルエアロ
久保木真美

15:45-16:30
ボディジャム45
奥島弥生


市川
スタジオ1

10:30-11:30
ボディパンプ
豊島知佳

12:00-12:45
メガダンス
豊島知佳

13:15-14:00
ボディアタック45
新井真奈美

14:30-15:15
ボディバランス45(FX)
玉地洋子

15:45-16:45
ボディコンバット
新井真奈美


五井
スタジオ1

10:30-11:10
シンプリーエアロ
池田秋子

11:45-12:30
シェイプエアロ
池田秋子

13:00-14:00
ボディコンバット
石毛択海

14:30-15:30
ボディアタック
大野泰良

16:00-17:00
ボディパンプ
菅野義浩


XAX奏の杜
スタジオ1

10:30-11:15
ボディパンプ45
ANRI

11:45-12:30
ボディアタック45
ANRI

13:00-13:30
ボディコンバット30
曳地未央子

14:00-14:45
ヨガ(体)
松元日向子

15:15-16:00
ヨガ(心)
松元日向子

スタジオ2

10:45-11:30
ボディバランス45(ST)
バーチャル

12:00-12:30
CORE
バーチャル

13:00-13:30
シバム
バーチャル

14:00-14:45
ボディパンプ45
バーチャル

15:15-15:45
CORE
バーチャル


東大島
スタジオ1

10:30-11:15
ボディパンプ45
菊橋康孝

11:45-12:30
ボディアタック45
菊橋康孝

13:00-13:45
ボディバランス45(ST)
MISAKIGA

14:15-15:00
ボディジャム45
川越倫央

スタジオ2













14:15-15:30
ボディコンバット/有料
菊橋康孝

(c)2021 bu_chan