西船橋
スタジオ1

10:30-11:30
ボディバランス
伊柳嗣美

11:45-12:45
メガダンス
高橋葵

13:00-14:00
ボディパンプ
鈴木亜矢子

14:15-15:15
ボディコンバット
大塚忍

15:30-16:30
テクニカルステップ
島田広志

16:45-17:45
テクニカルエアロ
島田広志

スタジオ2

10:30-11:30
気功
本橋和子

11:45-12:45
ベリーダンス初級
KYLIE

13:00-14:00
ズンバ
井上まみ子

14:15-15:15
ラテンエアロ
井上まみ子

15:30-16:00
ボディアタック30
秋葉祐樹

16:15-16:45
コアクロス
秋葉祐樹

17:30-18:30
卓球
予約制


下総中山
スタジオ1

09:30-10:30
ボディパンプ
鈴木省吾

10:45-11:15
ボディコンバット30
鈴木省吾

11:30-12:15
シェイプエアロ
情野美加子

12:30-13:15
ズンバ
情野美加子

13:30-14:15
メガダンス45
高橋梢

14:30-15:30
ボディパンプ
鈴木まゆみ

15:45-16:15
ボディアタック30
宍倉正輝

16:30-17:30
ボディコンバット


スタジオ2

09:30-10:30
太極拳
志村栄司

10:45-11:25
シンプリーエアロ
島田広志

11:45-12:45
フラダンス
山本篤子

14:00-14:40
シンプリーステップ
情野美加子

15:00-16:00
テクニカルエアロ(ローハイ)
中野恵美子

16:15-17:00
バランスコーディネイション
中野恵美子

17:15-18:15
ヨガ(心)
有馬裕子


津田沼
スタジオ1

09:30-10:30
ピラティス
元吉清美

10:45-11:15
コアクロス


11:30-12:15
ボディコンバット45
加賀美葉子

12:30-13:30
メガダンス
加賀美葉子

13:45-14:30
エクストリーム55
中村太希

14:45-15:45
ボディパンプ
加賀美葉子

16:00-17:00
ボディコンバット
横田昌佳

17:15-18:15
ヒップホップ(初級)
RYO

スタジオ2

10:45-11:45
テクニカルエアロ
元吉清美

13:15-13:40
ステップ・アップ
岩下明美

13:45-14:10
ロコモ・コア
岩下明美

14:30-15:10
シンプリーエアロ
岩下明美

15:30-16:10
シンプリーステップ
岩下明美


船橋
スタジオ1

10:30-11:30
ヨガ(心)
伊藤弥生

11:45-12:30
メガダンス45
池田陽平

12:45-13:45
テクニカルエアロ
島田広志

14:15-15:15
ボディアタックテック&45
竹田信也

15:30-16:30
ボディパンプ
笹俣文江

16:45-17:45
ボディコンバット
笹俣文江

スタジオ2

10:30-11:15
気功
小松弥生

11:45-12:25
シンプリーエアロ
伊藤弥生

12:45-13:15
コアクロス
平田竜也

15:45-16:30
バレトン
天野正太郎

16:45-17:45
ビランクスヨーガ
天野正太郎


妙典
スタジオ1

10:30-11:30
ボディバランス
松澤由美子

11:45-12:45
ボディパンプ
野口杏太

13:00-14:00
ボディアタックテック&45
八田紗弥

14:15-15:15
ボディジャムテック&45
福永珠己

15:30-16:30
ヨガ(心)
水澤千香

16:45-17:45
ボディコンバット
海老井麻貴

18:00-19:00
ジャズダンス
紺野みく

スタジオ2

10:30-11:30
ジャズダンス
福田ゆう

11:45-12:25
シンプリーエアロ
松澤由美子

12:45-13:30
シンプリーヨガ45
福永珠己

13:45-14:15
コアクロス


14:30-14:45
カーディオクロス/整理券15名


15:30-16:15
トップライド45/整理券15名
八田紗弥

18:00-19:00
ヨガ(心)
千葉博美


都賀
スタジオ1

10:30-11:30
ボディパンプ
古賀陽子

11:45-12:30
ワークアウトエアロ
黒淵みどり

12:45-13:45
ボディコンバット


14:00-14:45
ボディアタック45
黒淵みどり

15:00-16:15
メガダンステック&60
三浦香織

16:30-17:30
ボディバランス
大西妙子

17:45-18:45
ボディジャム/整理券
週替わり↓

スタジオ2

10:30-11:30
ヨガ(体)
福田美和子

11:45-12:15
コアクロス
新井直幸

12:45-13:25
シンプリーステップ
黒淵みどり

14:00-15:00
ヨガ(体)
福田美和子

15:15-15:30
パワークロス(上半身)


15:35-15:50
パワークロス(下半身)


5/6三浦5/13武内5/20三浦5/27斉藤6/3石田6/10武内6/17斉藤6/24三浦




北小金
スタジオ1

10:30-11:10
シンプリーエアロ
吉野さと美

11:30-12:15
ワークアウトエアロ
笠原典子

12:30-13:15
バレトン
守田弥香

13:30-14:30
ボディパンプ/整理券
守田弥香

14:45-15:30
シェイプエアロ
守田弥香

15:45-16:00
カーディオクロス
小野竜

16:15-17:15
ボディコンバット/整理券
小野竜

17:30-18:00
コアクロス
小野竜

スタジオ2

10:30-11:15
シンプリーピラティス
笠原典子

11:30-12:15
ボディバランス45(FX)
小野竜

12:30-13:15
シェイプステップ
笠原典子

15:15-16:00
ヒップホップ初級
海東幸二

16:15-17:15
ストリートダンス初級
海東幸二


五香
スタジオ1

10:30-10:55
ステップ・アップ
渡部和子

11:00-11:25
ロコモ・フィット
渡部和子

11:45-12:45
ボディバランス
小笠原真紀

13:00-13:45
ボディパンプ45TB
曳地未央子

14:00-14:30
コアクロス
福島あや

14:45-15:30
ボディコンバット45
曳地未央子

スタジオ2

11:45-12:30
シェイプエアロ
池田香

13:00-13:45
ワークアウトエアロ
池田香

14:00-15:00
ビランクスヨーガ
渡部和子


稲毛
スタジオ1

09:30-10:10
シンプリーステップ
飯田淑子

10:30-11:30
ビランクスヨーガ
飯田淑子

11:45-12:30
ボディパンプ45
近藤洋継

12:45-13:30
ワークアウトエアロ
久保木真美

13:45-14:30
シェイプステップ
久保木真美

14:45-15:45
ボディコンバット
近藤洋継

16:00-16:30
コアクロス
近藤洋継


ユーカリが丘
スタジオ1

10:30-11:30
テクニカルエアロ
中野恵美子

11:45-12:30
ラテン
中野恵美子

12:45-13:45
太極拳
志村栄司

14:00-15:00
ヨガ(体)
野村弘子

15:15-16:00
フラダンス
カヴァイオラオコナフラスタジオ

16:15-16:55
シンプリーエアロ
中西雅子


市川
スタジオ1

10:30-11:30
テクニカルエアロ(ローハイ)
十二町絵梨子

11:45-12:15
メガダンス30
十二町絵梨子

12:30-13:15
シェイプステップ
十二町絵梨子

13:30-14:00
ボディバランス30(ST)
折橋達矢

14:15-14:45
エクストリーム55
豊島知佳

15:00-16:00
ボディコンバット
折橋達矢

16:15-17:15
ボディパンプ
谷口慶州

17:30-18:15
ボディアタック45
折橋達矢

スタジオ2

16:15-17:15
メガダンス60
玉地洋子

17:30-18:15
ボディバランス45(FX)
新井真奈美


五井
スタジオ1

10:45-11:25
シンプリーエアロ
池田秋子

11:45-12:15
コアクロス
平野雄己

12:30-13:15
シェイプエアロ
池田秋子

13:30-14:30
レズミルズプログラム


14:45-15:30
エクストリーム55
猿田貴志

15:45-16:30
メガダンス45
植松侑子


XAX奏の杜
スタジオ1

10:30-11:30
ヨガ
福森千佳子

11:45-12:30
コアトレーニング
福森千佳子

12:45-13:45
ボディコンバット
村田英城

14:00-14:45
ボディジャム45
平野衣里子

15:00-15:45
ボディパンプ45
村田英城

スタジオ2

11:00-11:45
シンプリーヨガ45
平野衣里子

12:00-12:30
コアクロス
林夏生

12:45-13:00
カーディオクロス
林夏生


西葛西
スタジオ1

09:30-10:30
ボディパンプ
柳田ひとみ

10:45-11:30
シェイプステップ
大貫愛子

11:45-12:30
ワークアウトエアロ
大貫愛子

12:45-13:45
ボディコンバット
柳田ひとみ

14:00-14:45
ボディバランス45(ST)
坂東美咲雅

15:00-15:30
コアクロス
阿知波佳乃

15:45-16:45
ヨガ(体)
薮崎光恵

17:00-17:45
エクストリーム55


スタジオ2

09:30-10:10
シンプリーステップ
加藤智子

10:30-11:15
シェイプエアロ
加藤智子

12:30-13:30
オリジナルバレエ
鶴原文香

13:45-14:45
ジャズダンス
鶴原文香

15:00-15:40
シンプリーエアロ
金沢一晃

16:00-16:40
シンプリーステップ
金沢一晃


東大島
スタジオ1

11:00-12:00
ボディバランス
菊橋康孝

12:15-13:00
エクストリーム55
菊橋康孝

13:15-14:00
ボディパンプ45TB
菊橋康孝

14:15-14:45
コアクロス
菊橋康孝

15:00-16:00
ボディコンバット
高橋翼

16:15-17:00
シェイプステップ
池内由美子

(c)2018 bu_chan