西船橋
スタジオ1

10:30-11:30
ヨガ(体)
広瀬千枝

11:45-12:45
ボディコンバット
斉藤拓実

13:00-13:45
シェイプステップ
島田広志

14:00-15:00
ボディバランス
伊柳嗣美

15:15-16:15
ボディパンプ
笹俣文江

16:30-17:30
ボディコンバット
笹俣文江

17:45-18:45
ボディアタック
鈴木省吾

スタジオ2

10:30-11:30
ディスコダンス
赤地寿美

11:45-12:45
ヒップホップ
赤地寿美

13:00-13:30
コアクロス
斉藤拓実

14:00-15:00
太極拳
志村栄司

15:30-16:15
トップライド45/予約制
秋葉祐樹

16:45-17:30
バレトン
天野正太郎

17:45-18:30
ヨガ(体)
天野正太郎


下総中山
スタジオ1

09:30-10:30
ボディパンプ
鈴木まゆみ

10:45-11:15
エクストリーム55
鈴木まゆみ

11:30-12:15
シェイプエアロ
島田広志

12:45-13:45
ボディコンバット
金谷俊志

14:00-15:00
ボディバランス
北見亜矢

15:15-16:00
ボディジャム45
金谷俊志

17:30-18:30
バレエ/予約制
TAEKO

スタジオ2

09:30-10:30
ビランクスヨーガ
伊藤弥生

10:45-11:25
シンプリーエアロ
伊藤弥生

11:45-12:45
ヨガ(心)
飯田淑子

13:00-13:40
シンプリーステップ
金澤一晃

14:00-15:00
ヒップホップ
KENTARO

15:15-16:15
テクニカルエアロ(ロー)
金澤一晃


津田沼
スタジオ1

09:30-10:30
バレトン
元吉清美

10:45-11:45
ヒップホップ(初級)
中島真理子

12:00-13:00
ズンバ
中島真理子

13:15-14:00
ボディパンプ45(1・3週目TB)
加賀美葉子

14:15-15:00
エクストリーム55
横田昌佳

15:15-16:15
ヨガ(心)
佐藤昭英

16:30-17:30
ヒップホップ(初級)
高橋季公子

17:45-18:45
ボディバランス
時谷南帆

19:00-19:45
ボディコンバット45
横田昌佳

スタジオ2

12:00-13:00
フラダンス
WAKANA

13:15-13:55
シンプリーステップ
岩下明美

14:15-14:55
シンプリーエアロ
岩下明美

15:15-16:00
ボクシングエクササイズ
吉田やよい

3階バイクルーム

12:00-12:45
トップライド45
加賀美葉子


船橋
スタジオ1

10:30-11:30
ヨガ(心)
大洞知子

11:45-12:15
エクストリーム55
大洞知子

12:30-13:15
シェイプエアロ
情野美加子

13:30-14:10
シンプリーステップ
情野美加子

14:30-15:30
ヨガ(心)
天野正太郎

15:45-16:30
ボディアタック45
情野美加子

16:45-17:45
ボディジャムテック&45
TAMA-CHO

18:15-19:15
ボディコンバット
笹俣文江

スタジオ2

10:30-11:30
太極拳
北村太祐

12:45-13:15
コアクロス
大洞知子

15:45-16:25
シンプリーエアロ
鈴木省吾


妙典
スタジオ1

10:30-11:30
ボディバランス
矢崎清代

11:45-12:45
ズンバ
紺野みく

13:00-14:00
ボディパンプ
平元翔太

14:15-15:15
ヨガ(心)
小林サチ子

15:30-16:15
メガダンス45
福永珠己

16:30-17:30
ボディコンバット
前島紀子

17:45-18:45
ボディバランス
坂東三咲雅

19:00-20:00
テクニカルエアロ
岡部和彦

スタジオ2

10:30-11:15
シェイプステップ
小高実希

11:45-12:30
シェイプエアロ
豊田洋子

13:00-13:40
シンプリーエアロ
小高実希

16:30-16:45
簡短筋トレ/整理券
八田紗弥

17:00-17:30
コアクロス
八田紗弥

17:45-18:30
ボディアタック45
前島紀子


都賀
スタジオ1

10:30-11:30
ボディパンプ
根本学

11:45-12:45
メガダンス
加来玲子

13:00-13:45
ボディバランス45(FX)
古賀陽子

14:00-14:45
シェイプエアロ
加来玲子

15:00-15:45
ボディコンバット45
大西妙子

16:00-16:45
シンプリーヨガ45
大西妙子

17:00-18:00
ボディパンプ
斉藤香純

18:15-19:00
ボディジャム45
斉藤香純

19:15-20:15
ボディコンバット
武内将吾

スタジオ2

11:45-12:10
ステップ・アップ
佐久間昌子

12:15-12:40
ロコモ・コア
佐久間昌子

13:00-13:40
シンプリーステップ
佐久間昌子


北小金
スタジオ1

09:15-10:15
ボディバランス
山田千亜紀

10:30-11:10
シンプリーステップ
笠原典子

11:30-12:30
テクニカルエアロ
永田七海

12:45-13:45
ボディパンプ/整理券28名
植木智美

14:00-15:00
ボディコンバット/整理券35名
海老井麻貴

15:15-16:00
メガダンス45
椛沢真利子

16:15-17:00
シェイプエアロ
椛沢真利子

17:15-18:15
ヨガ(心)
大倉昌子

スタジオ2

10:30-11:15
シンプリーピラティス
山田千亜紀

11:30-12:15
ヨガ(体)
山田千亜紀

12:45-13:25
シンプリーエアロ
永田七海

14:00-15:00
骨盤エクササイズ
鈴木由美

15:15-15:45
コアクロス
小山圭悟

16:15-16:30
パワークロス(全身)
小山圭悟

16:40-16:55
カーディオクロス
小山圭悟

17:15-18:00
エクストリーム55
街勝憲


五香
スタジオ1

10:30-11:30
フラダンス
岡田恵美子

11:45-12:30
ボディバランス45(ST)
小野竜

12:45-13:45
ボディコンバット
小野竜

14:00-15:00
ボディパンプ
沢田文

15:15-15:45
ボディアタック30
山田美沙

16:00-16:45
ボディバランス45(FX)
渡部和子

スタジオ2

10:45-11:25
シンプリーエアロ
沢田文

11:45-12:30
ワークアウトエアロ
沢田文

12:45-13:45
メガダンス
渡邊麻奈美

14:00-15:00
ヨガ(心)
松井陽子

15:15-16:15
ズンバ
高橋由美子


稲毛
スタジオ1

09:30-10:10
シンプリーステップ
岩下明美

10:30-11:30
シンプリーヨガ
岩下明美

11:45-12:25
シンプリーエアロ
金綱倫子

12:45-13:30
美ツイストストレッチ
金綱倫子

13:45-14:45
メガダンス
伊東ゆかり

15:00-16:00
ボディパンプ
鎌倉忠司


ユーカリが丘
スタジオ1

10:30-11:10
シンプリーステップ/整理券
宮崎郁夫

11:30-12:15
ボディパンプ45/整理券
前島紀子

12:30-13:15
ボディコンバット45
前島紀子

13:30-14:15
ボディアタック45
前島紀子

14:30-15:30
ヨガ(心)/整理券
藤井佳奈

15:45-16:45
テクニカルエアロ
島田広志

17:00-17:45
シェイプステップ
島田広志


市川
スタジオ1

10:30-11:30
テクニカルエアロ
鈴木省吾

11:45-12:15
ボディパンプ30
鈴木省吾

12:30-13:15
シェイプステップ
鈴木省吾

13:30-14:30
ボディバランス
川辺真実

14:45-15:45
ボディパンプ
善幸いづみ

16:00-16:45
ボディジャム45
豊島知佳

17:00-18:00
ボディコンバット
工藤真

18:15-19:00
ボディアタック45
折橋達矢


五井
スタジオ1

10:45-11:25
シンプリーエアロ
藤沢直江

11:45-12:15
コアクロス
黒澤さつき

12:30-13:15
ボディアタック45
藤沢直江

13:30-14:30
ボディコンバット
山本麻美

14:45-15:30
ボディジャム45
山本麻美

15:45-16:45
ボディパンプ
黒澤さつき

17:00-18:00
ボディバランス
伊野晶子


XAX奏の杜
スタジオ1

10:30-11:10
シンプリーエアロ
中野恵美子

11:30-12:15
ズンバ
松本美賀子

12:30-13:30
ボディパンプ
渡辺尚樹

13:45-14:30
ボディジャム45
石井彩也香

14:45-15:15
コアクロス
深谷竜馬

15:30-16:00
スリーディーサーティー/予約制
竹内拓馬

16:15-17:15
ヨガ(体)
小牧由梨恵

スタジオ2

10:30-11:15
ピラティス
松本美賀子

11:30-12:15
バランスコーディネーション
中野恵美子

12:30-13:30
サルセーション
松本美賀子

13:45-14:45
ボディバランス
バーチャル

15:15-15:55
シンプリーステップ
小牧由梨恵

16:15-17:15
ボディコンバット
バーチャル


西葛西
スタジオ1

09:30-10:30
ボディパンプ
松井孝彦

10:45-11:15
ボディコンバット30
中村美輝

11:30-12:00
ボディアタック30
中村美輝

12:30-13:15
メガダンス45
佐藤有里

13:30-14:15
ボディバランス45(ST)
田代ひろみ

14:30-15:30
テクニカルエアロ(ロー)
志渡澤由紀子

15:45-16:30
シェイプエアロ
志渡澤由紀子

16:45-17:45
ボディコンバット
熊優一

18:00-19:00
ボディパンプ
善幸いづみ

19:15-20:15
ヨガ(心)
善幸いづみ

スタジオ2

09:30-10:30
ヨガ(体)
小牧由梨恵

10:45-11:30
シェイプエアロ
渡辺優子

11:45-12:30
シェイプステップ
渡辺優子

13:15-14:15
ジャズダンス
植村燿

14:30-15:30
バレエストレッチ
植村燿

15:45-16:45
ヨガ(体)
薮崎光恵

19:15-20:15
ハウスダンス
リンダ


東大島
スタジオ1

10:30-11:15
ボディバランス45(ST)
折原明奈

11:30-12:15
シェイプステップ
池内由美子

12:30-13:15
シェイプエアロ
池内由美子

13:30-14:00
ボディパンプ30
境有希

14:15-15:00
メガダンス45
境有希

15:15-16:15
ストレッチ
熊原里絵

16:30-17:30
ボディパンプ
菊橋康孝

17:45-18:45
ボディコンバット
菊橋康孝

(c)2019 bu_chan