西船橋
スタジオ1

10:30-11:15
ボディバランス45(FX)
北村ともみ

11:30-12:15
エクストリーム55
善幸いづみ

12:30-13:00
ボディパンプ30
善幸いづみ

13:30-14:15
メガダンス45
北村ともみ

14:30-15:15
ボディコンバット45
大塚忍

16:00-18:00
卓球
予約制

19:15-20:00
ボディバランス45(ST)
猿橋周東

20:15-21:15
ボディパンプ
笹俣文江

21:30-22:30
ボディコンバット
笹俣文江

スタジオ2

10:30-11:15
シェイプステップ
志渡澤由紀子

11:30-12:15
ワークアウトエアロ
志渡澤由紀子

12:30-13:10
シンプリーエアロ
北村ともみ

13:45-14:25
シンプリーステップ
宮澤真由美

14:45-15:45
ヨガ(心)
佐藤昭英

18:45-19:00
コアクロス15
鈴木省吾

19:15-20:00
シェイプステップ
鈴木省吾

20:15-21:15
テクニカルエアロ
鈴木省吾

21:30-22:30
ヒップホップ
赤地寿美


下総中山
スタジオ1

10:30-11:15
ボディパンプ45
菊橋康孝

11:30-12:30
ヨガ(心)
中村律子

12:45-13:45
気功
鈴木久子

14:00-14:45
ボディバランス45(ST)
有馬裕子

15:00-15:45
ボディジャム45
加藤麻衣

16:00-16:30
コアクロス
鈴木まゆみ

19:15-20:00
ボディバランス45(ST)
4月有馬裕子56月坂東三咲雅

20:15-21:15
ボディパンプ
大桃良太

21:30-22:00
エクストリーム55
宍倉正輝

スタジオ2

10:30-10:55
ステップ・アップ
加藤麻衣

11:00-11:25
ロコモ・コア
加藤麻衣

11:45-12:30
ズンバ
松本美賀子

19:15-20:00
シェイプエアロ
情野美加子

20:15-21:00
ズンバ
情野美加子

21:30-22:00
コアクロス
石川夕莉子


津田沼
スタジオ1

09:30-10:30
健美操
宮本明子

10:45-11:25
シンプリーエアロ
島田広志

11:45-12:45
ヨガ(体)
岩城真由美

13:00-13:45
ボディパンプ45TB
横田昌佳

14:00-15:00
気功
本橋和子

15:15-16:00
ズンバ
佐藤玲子

19:15-20:15
ヨガ(心)
羽成ちあき

20:30-21:00
ボディコンバット30
横田昌佳

21:15-22:00
メガダンス45
加賀美葉子

スタジオ2

11:15-11:30
コアクロス15


11:45-12:30
シェイプエアロ
中野恵美子

14:00-14:45
ボディコンバットテック&30
加賀美葉子


船橋
スタジオ1

10:30-11:30
ボディバランステック&45(FX)
吉野貴子

11:45-12:30
シェイプエアロ
情野美加子

12:45-13:45
ボディパンプ
鹿又裕子

14:00-14:45
エクストリーム55
大洞知子

15:00-16:00
ビランクスヨーガ
伊柳嗣美

19:15-20:00
ヨガ(体)
小牧由梨恵

20:15-21:15
ボディパンプ
永妻稔子

21:30-22:15
ボディアタック45
永妻稔子

スタジオ2

10:30-10:55
ステップ・アップ
情野美加子

11:00-11:25
ロコモ・コア
情野美加子

11:45-12:45
オリジナル健康体操
山田明美

13:00-13:45
シェイプステップ
情野美加子

14:00-14:45
ピラティス
杉浦美香

19:30-20:00
コアクロス
坂元あゆみ

20:15-21:15
テクニカルステップ
金沢一晃

21:30-22:15
ボディコンバットテック&30
竹田信也


妙典
スタジオ1

10:30-11:30
ボディバランス
坂東三咲雅

11:45-12:45
太極拳
中井尭子

13:00-13:25
ステップ・アップ
松澤由美子

13:30-13:55
ロコモ・フィット
松澤由美子

14:15-14:55
シンプリーエアロ
小牧由梨恵

15:15-16:00
ズンバ
小林亮子

16:15-16:45
ストレッチ
草地恵子

19:30-20:15
シンプリーヨガ
福永珠己

20:30-21:15
ボディパンプ45
植木智美

21:30-22:15
ボディコンバット45
熊優一

スタジオ2

11:45-12:45
ボディパンプ
前島紀子

13:00-13:45
シェイプエアロ
小高実希

14:00-14:45
ボディコンバットテック&30
佐藤健

15:15-15:55
シンプリーステップ
草地恵子

19:45-20:15
コアクロス
鈴木竜也

20:45-21:15
トップライド30/整理券15名
馬場健丞


都賀
スタジオ1

10:30-11:30
健美操
迎しのぶ

11:45-12:30
フラダンス
今田三恵子

12:45-13:30
ラテンエアロ
佐藤玲子

13:45-14:45
ヨガ(体)
福田美和子

19:15-19:55
シンプリーステップ
飯田淑子

20:15-21:15
ボディパンプテック&45TB
武内将吾

21:30-22:15
ボディジャム45
斉藤香純

スタジオ2

11:45-12:25
シンプリーエアロ
宮澤真由美

12:45-13:30
ボディバランス45(ST)
川名歩

13:45-14:00
パワークロス(上半身)


14:05-14:20
パワークロス(下半身)


14:45-15:25
シンプリーステップ
黒淵みどり

19:15-19:30
カーディオクロス
新井直幸

19:35-19:50
コアクロス15
新井直幸

20:15-21:15
ビランクスヨーガ
飯田淑子

21:30-22:00
ボディアタック30
武内将吾


北小金
スタジオ1

08:15-08:45
リズム&ストレッチ
守田弥香

09:00-09:40
シンプリーエアロ
守田弥香

10:00-11:00
ヨガ(心)/整理券
大倉昌子

11:15-12:00
シェイプアップダンベル/整理券
大倉昌子

12:15-13:00
ズンバGOLD
豊田洋子

13:30-14:30
ボディパンプ
寺嶋一祐

14:45-15:15
コアクロス
小野竜

15:30-16:15
シェイプエアロ
谷岡猛

19:30-20:15
メガダンス45
NORIKO

20:30-21:15
ボディコンバット45
井上豊

21:30-22:30
ボディパンプ
宇梶成美

スタジオ2

11:15-12:00
シェイプエアロ
豊田洋子

12:15-12:40
ステップ・アップ/整理券
大倉昌子

12:45-13:10
ロコモ・フィット/整理券
大倉昌子

13:30-14:30
太極拳
志村栄司

19:30-20:15
ボディバランス45(FX)
鈴木由美

20:30-21:15
ヒップホップ初級
宇梶成美


五香
スタジオ1

10:45-11:30
メガダンス45
Noriko

11:45-12:25
シンプリーステップ
沢田文

13:00-13:25
ステップ・アップ
渡部和子

13:30-13:55
ロコモ・コア
渡部和子

14:15-14:55
シンプリーエアロ
渡辺英子

15:15-15:45
コアクロス
渡辺英子

19:30-20:15
ボディパンプ45
沢田文

20:30-21:15
ボディコンバット45
曳地未央子

21:30-22:00
ボディバランス30(ST)
小笠原真紀

スタジオ2

09:30-10:15
ルーシーダットン
高橋由美子

10:45-11:30
シェイプエアロ
沢田文

11:45-12:45
ヨガ(心)
佐藤昭英

13:00-14:00
ジャズダンス
Noriko

14:15-15:00
ワークアウトエアロ
平幸子

15:15-16:15
ヨガ(体)
平幸子

20:30-21:30
ヨガ(心)
小澤二三代


稲毛
スタジオ1

09:30-09:55
ステップ・アップ
加来玲子

10:00-10:25
ロコモ・コア
加来玲子

10:45-11:25
シンプリーエアロ
加来玲子

11:45-12:30
ヨガ(心)
柏木頼子

12:45-13:15
ボディパンプ30
近藤洋継

13:30-14:15
ラテンエアロ
久保木真美

14:30-15:15
シェイプステップ
金澤一晃

19:15-20:00
ボディバランス45(FX)
中島真由美

20:15-20:45
ボディパンプ30
清水雄一

21:00-21:30
ボディコンバット30
清水雄一


ユーカリが丘
スタジオ1

10:30-11:30
ボディバランス
小寺映子

11:45-12:30
シェイプエアロ
小寺映子

12:45-13:30
フラダンス
クラクラフラスタジオ

13:45-14:25
シンプリーエアロ
吉野さと美

14:45-15:45
ヨガ(心)
吉野貴子

16:00-16:40
シンプリーエアロ
島田広志

17:00-17:45
ワークアウトエアロ
島田広志

19:45-20:30
ボディパンプ45
尾花直美


市川
スタジオ1

10:30-11:30
ヨガ(心)
伊藤弥生

11:45-12:30
ワークアウトエアロ
松下恭子

12:45-13:30
ボディパンプ45
野口陽介

13:45-14:15
ボディコンバット30
折橋達矢

14:30-15:15
ズンバ
松本美賀子

15:30-16:30
ヨガ(心)
天野正太郎

19:30-20:15
ワークアウトエアロ
岡部和彦

20:30-21:30
ボディパンプ
谷口慶州

21:45-22:30
ボディコンバット45
官野紗彩

スタジオ2

10:15-11:00
シェイプエアロ
金澤一晃

11:35-12:00
ステップ・アップ
金澤一晃

12:05-12:30
ロコモ・フィット
金澤一晃

12:45-13:30
ラテン
松下恭子

13:45-14:15
コアクロス
川辺真実

14:30-15:00
エクストリーム55
福井きよか

20:30-21:30
ボディバランス
折橋達矢

21:45-22:30
メガダンス45
玉地洋子


五井
スタジオ1

10:45-11:45
ヨガ(体)
伊野晶子

12:00-12:45
ワークアウトエアロ
黒淵みどり

13:00-13:45
ボディバランス45(ST)
山本麻美

14:00-14:45
メガダンス45
山本麻美

15:00-15:45
シェイプエアロ
中野恵美子

18:15-19:00
シェイプエアロ
池田秋子

19:15-20:00
ボディパンプ45
藤沢直江

20:15-20:45
コアクロス
猿田貴志

21:00-21:45
メガダンス45
佐藤美穂

スタジオ2

10:30-10:55
ステップ・アップ
黒淵みどり

11:00-11:25
ロコモ・フィット
黒淵みどり


XAX奏の杜
スタジオ1

10:30-11:30
ヨガ
北見亜矢

11:45-12:45
ボディバランス
北見亜矢

13:00-13:30
シンプリーヨガ30
平野衣里子

13:45-14:30
メガダンス45
平野衣里子

14:45-15:30
ボディコンバット45
岩間利香

19:45-20:15
コアクロス
林夏生

20:30-21:15
ボディパンプ45
大槻露華

21:30-22:00
ボディコンバット30
大槻露華

スタジオ2

11:45-12:45
ジャズヒップホップ
一柳眞知子

13:00-13:30
コアクロス
西淳子

13:45-14:00
簡短筋トレ
西淳子

14:15-14:30
カーディオクロス
竹内拓馬

14:45-15:15
コアクロス
竹内拓馬

15:30-16:15
シンプリーピラティス
小高実希

19:15-20:15
パワーヨガ
大濱文

20:30-21:30
ヨガ
大濱文


西葛西
スタジオ1

09:30-10:30
ボディパンプ
阿部直彰

10:45-11:45
ヨガ(体)
深瀬良子

12:00-12:45
ボディバランス45(ST)
河野千鶴

13:00-13:40
シンプリーエアロ
草地恵子

14:00-14:45
シェイプエアロ
善幸いづみ

15:00-15:45
ボディパンプ45TB
善幸いづみ

19:30-20:00
ボディコンバット30
柳田ひとみ

20:15-21:00
ボディアタック45
阿波崎煕子

21:15-22:00
ボディパンプ45TB
柳田ひとみ

スタジオ2

09:30-09:55
ステップ・アップ
市川由起子

10:00-10:25
ロコモ・フィット
市川由起子

10:45-11:30
シェイプエアロ
市川由起子

12:00-12:40
シンプリーステップ
草地恵子

13:00-13:45
シェイプステップ
小泉淳

14:00-15:00
ヨガ(体)
阿波崎煕子

19:30-20:10
シンプリーエアロ
宮城小百合

20:20-21:05
シェイプステップ
二瓶昌子

21:15-21:45
ボディバランス30(FX)
矢崎清代


東大島
スタジオ1

10:30-11:30
ヨガ(体)
小牧由梨恵

11:45-12:25
シンプリーエアロ
小牧由梨恵

12:45-13:15
ボディパンプ30
菊橋康孝

13:30-14:15
ズンバ
TAKUYA

14:30-15:15
ワークアウトエアロ
熊原里絵

15:30-16:00
ボディコンバット30
菊橋康孝

19:30-20:00
コアクロス
菊橋康孝

20:15-21:00
メガダンス45
椛澤真利子

21:15-22:00
ボディパンプ45TB
菊橋康孝

(c)2018 bu_chan