西船橋
スタジオ1

10:30-11:30
ボディバランス
伊柳嗣美

11:45-12:30
ボディコンバット45
鈴木亜矢子

12:45-13:30
ボディパンプ45
鈴木亜矢子

14:00-14:45
バレトン
天野正太郎

15:00-16:00
ヨガ(心)
天野正太郎

19:00-20:00
パワーヨガ
小牧由梨恵

20:15-21:00
メガダンス
高橋葵

21:15-22:00
週替りプログラム
大塚忍

スタジオ2

10:30-11:30
フラダンス
クラクラスタジオ

11:45-12:25
シンプリーステップ
伊柳嗣美

12:45-13:30
シェイプエアロ
伊柳嗣美

13:45-14:45
ジャズダンス
実川正美

15:00-16:00
バレエ(入門)
奥田純子

19:30-20:15
シェイプエアロ
金澤一晃

20:30-21:30
テクニカルステップ
金澤一晃

21:45-22:15
ストレッチ
金澤一晃


下総中山
スタジオ1

10:30-11:15
ボディパンプ45
有馬裕子

11:30-12:30
ボディバランス
有馬裕子

12:45-13:45
太極拳
志村栄司

14:00-14:45
ヨガ(心)
北村ともみ

19:15-20:00
ボディコンバット45
加藤瞳美

20:15-21:00
ボディパンプ45
金谷俊志

21:15-21:45
エクストリーム55
宍倉正輝

スタジオ2

11:45-12:30
ラテンエアロ
吉島多恵

12:45-13:30
ボディアタック45
加藤麻衣

14:00-14:40
シンプリーエアロ
加藤麻衣

15:00-15:30
トップライド30/予約制
加藤瞳美

16:00-16:30
コアクロス
加藤瞳美

19:15-20:00
バレトン
AYAKO

20:15-21:15
ヒップホップ
MASAKI


津田沼
スタジオ1

09:30-10:30
ヨガ(心)
小牧由梨恵

10:45-11:45
ズンバ
中島真理子

12:00-13:00
テクニカルエアロ
元吉清美

13:15-14:15
ヨガ(心)
小林サチ子

14:30-15:15
メガダンス
加賀美葉子

19:15-19:45
コアクロス


20:00-21:00
ボディパンプ
日向正輝

21:15-22:00
ボディアタック45
石毛拓海

スタジオ2

10:45-11:45
ヒップホップ初級
元吉清美

12:15-13:00
シンプリーピラティス
小高実希

13:15-13:55
シンプリーエアロ
小高実希

14:30-15:10
シンプリーステップ
善幸いづみ

20:00-20:45
シェイプステップ
島田広志

21:00-22:00
テクニカルエアロ
島田広志


船橋

妙典
スタジオ1

10:30-11:30
ヨガ(心)
千葉博美

11:45-12:45
太極拳(初級)
苗村一子

13:00-13:25
ステップ・アップ
小牧由梨恵

13:30-13:55
ロコモ・コア
小牧由梨恵

14:15-14:55
シンプリーエアロ
小牧由梨恵

15:15-16:00
ボディバランス45(FX)
草地恵子

20:00-21:00
ボディアタック
八田紗弥

21:15-22:15
ボディパンプ
野口杏太

スタジオ2

10:30-11:30
メガダンステック&45
紺野みく

11:45-12:15
ボディパンプ30
金澤里花

12:30-12:45
コアクロス15
金澤里花

13:00-13:45
シェイプエアロ
金綱倫子

15:15-16:00
シェイプステップ
島田広志

20:00-20:45
シンプリーヨガ
福永珠己

21:15-21:45
トップライド30/整理券15名
松井夏海


都賀
スタジオ1

10:30-10:55
ステップ・アップ
宮澤真由美

11:00-11:25
ロコモ・フィット
宮澤真由美

11:45-12:25
シンプリーステップ
宮澤真由美

12:45-13:30
ズンバ
佐藤玲子

13:45-14:30
ボディパンプ45
黒淵みどり

14:45-15:30
シェイプステップ
黒淵みどり

19:15-20:00
シェイプエアロ
黒淵みどり

20:15-21:15
ボディコンバット
村井真紀

21:30-22:15
メガダンス
斉藤香純

スタジオ2

10:30-11:30
健美操
久保田祥子

11:45-12:30
オリジナルバレエ
鈴木魅穂子

12:45-13:30
ボディコンバット45
石田祥子

13:45-14:30
シンプリーヨガ45
古賀陽子

14:45-15:30
DISCO WORLD
佐藤玲子

19:30-20:00
ボディパンプ30
根本学

20:15-21:15
ボディバランス
横田慎吾


北小金
スタジオ1

08:15-08:45
ストレッチ


09:00-09:40
シンプリーエアロ
椛沢真利子

10:00-11:00
健美操
栄森容子

11:15-12:00
シェイプエアロ
椛沢真利子

12:15-13:00
ズンバ
長谷山留美

13:30-14:15
ボディコンバットテック&30
海老井麻貴

15:30-16:30
ヨガ(心)
中島陽子

19:45-20:30
ボディバランス45(ST)
小野竜

20:45-21:30
ボディコンバット45
小野竜

21:45-22:30
ボディパンプ45
宇梶成美

スタジオ2

10:00-10:25
ステップ・アップ
椛沢真利子

10:30-10:55
ロコモ・コア
椛沢真利子

11:15-12:00
シンプリーピラティス
山田千亜紀

12:15-13:15
ボディバランステック&45(ST)
山田千亜紀

13:30-14:30
気功
児玉好子

19:45-20:30
ヒップホップ
宇梶成美

20:45-21:00
コアクロス
宇梶成美


五香
スタジオ1

09:30-09:55
ステップ・アップ
渡部和子

10:00-10:25
ロコモ・フィット
渡部和子

10:45-11:30
ボディパンプ45
土田輝奈

11:45-12:30
エクストリーム55
渡辺英子

13:00-13:25
ステップ・アップ
渡辺英子

13:30-13:55
ロコモ・フィット
渡辺英子

14:15-15:00
シェイプエアロ
中西雅子

20:30-21:15
ボディアタック45
竹田信也

21:30-22:00
コアクロス


スタジオ2

09:30-10:30
太極拳
志村栄司

10:45-11:30
ボディバランス45(FX)
山田美沙

11:45-12:45
ヨガ(体)
大谷俊子

13:00-13:40
シンプリーエアロ
坂口智美

14:15-15:00
メガダンス45
渡邊麻奈美

15:15-16:15
ビランクスヨーガ
岩渕和恵

19:30-20:15
メガダンス45
椛沢真利子

20:30-21:15
シェイプエアロ
椛沢真利子


稲毛
スタジオ1

09:30-09:55
ステップ・アップ
岩下明美

10:00-10:25
ロコモ・フィット
岩下明美

10:45-11:25
シンプリーステップ
岩下明美

11:45-12:45
ボディバランス
新井亜矢子

13:00-13:45
シェイプエアロ
久保木真美

14:00-14:45
シェイプステップ
金澤一晃

19:30-20:30
ボディパンプ
渡辺尚樹

20:45-21:30
ボディコンバット45
鎌倉忠司


ユーカリが丘
スタジオ1

10:30-11:30
ヨガ(体)
中西雅子

11:45-12:30
シェイプエアロ
中野恵美子

12:45-13:30
ラテン/整理券
中野恵美子

13:45-14:45
ヨガ(心)/整理券
吉野貴子

15:00-15:25
ステップ・アップ
伊藤弥生

15:30-15:55
ロコモ・コア
伊藤弥生

16:15-17:15
ビランクスヨーガ
伊藤弥生

19:45-20:30
ボディコンバット45
吉村拓也


市川
スタジオ1

10:30-11:30
ヨガ(心)
天野正太郎

11:45-12:30
ワークアウトエアロ
島田広志

12:45-13:30
ボディコンバット45
工藤真

13:45-14:15
コアクロス
福井きよか

14:30-15:15
ズンバ
梶原千賀子

15:30-16:30
ボディバランス
塩田温子

19:30-20:15
ボディコンバット45
新井真奈美

20:30-21:00
ボディパンプ30
折橋達矢

21:15-22:00
ボディアタック45
折橋達矢

スタジオ2

10:15-11:00
シェイプエアロ
島田広志

12:45-13:30
ラテン
松下恭子

13:45-14:15
エクストリーム55
川辺真実

14:30-15:00
骨盤フレックス
川辺真実

20:30-21:00
ボディバランス30(ST)
新井真奈美

21:15-22:00
メガダンス
玉地洋子


五井
スタジオ1

10:30-11:30
ヨガ(心)
藤平淳子

11:45-12:30
ボディパンプ45
山本麻美

12:45-13:15
エクストリーム55
山本麻美

13:30-14:30
メガダンステック&45
須磨栞

19:00-19:45
ヒップホップ
YU-KA

20:00-20:45
ボディバランス45(FX)
藤沢直江

21:00-21:45
ボディパンプ45
菅野義浩


XAX奏の杜
スタジオ1

10:30-11:30
ヨガ(心)
岩城真由美

11:45-12:30
ズンバ
松本美賀子

12:45-13:30
ボディパンプ45TB
野口優太

13:45-14:15
ボディコンバット30
野口優太

14:30-15:10
シンプリーステップ
谷岡猛

15:30-16:15
ボディジャム45
YACO

19:45-20:45
ヒップホップ初級
伊丹絵未

21:00-21:30
ボディジャム30
石井彩也香

21:45-22:15
ボディアタック30
村田英城

スタジオ2

10:50-11:30
シンプリーエアロ
松本美賀子

11:45-12:30
ボディバランス45(FX)
西淳子

13:15-14:15
ビランクスヨーガ
北見亜矢

14:30-15:15
ボディパンプ45
バーチャル

15:30-16:30
ボディバランス
バーチャル

16:45-17:15
ボディコンバット30
バーチャル

17:30-18:00
ボディバランス30(ST)
バーチャル

19:15-19:45
ボディコパンプ30
バーチャル

20:00-21:00
ヨガ(体)
松元日向子

21:15-22:15
ボディバランス
バーチャル


西葛西
スタジオ1

09:30-10:30
ボールエクササイズ
市川由起子

10:45-11:30
シェイプステップ
市川由起子

12:00-12:40
シンプリーエアロ
善幸いづみ

13:00-13:45
ボディパンプ45
菊橋康孝

14:00-14:30
ボディコンバット30
中村美輝

14:45-15:30
シェイプエアロ
小泉淳

19:30-20:30
ボディパンプ
柳田ひとみ

20:45-21:30
ボディコンバット45
中村美輝

21:45-22:15
ボディアタック30
田中正成

スタジオ2

10:00-10:30
メガダンス30
佐藤有里

10:45-11:45
ヨガ(体)
善幸いづみ

12:00-12:45
ボディバランス45(FX)
菊橋康孝

13:00-14:00
背骨コンディショニング
志賀敦子

14:15-15:15
オリジナルバレエ
植村燿

15:30-16:30
ジャズダンス
植村燿

20:45-21:15
コアクロス
田中正成


東大島
スタジオ1

10:30-11:30
ヨガ(心)
北村ともみ

11:45-12:30
シェイプエアロ
小泉淳

12:45-13:15
コアクロス
大塩美紀

13:35-14:15
シンプリーステップ
荻野純子

14:30-15:15
ズンバ
TAKUYA

15:30-16:15
シンプリーヨガ45
横尾なお

19:30-20:15
ボディコンバット45
菊橋康孝

20:30-21:30
ボディパンプ
大槻露華

21:45-22:00
カーディオクロス
大槻露華

(c)2019 bu_chan