西船橋
スタジオ1

10:30-10:55
ステップ・アップ
島田広志

10:55-11:20
ロコモ・フィット
島田広志

11:30-12:15
シェイプエアロ
島田広志

12:30-13:15
ボディパンプ45
高橋葵

13:45-14:45
ボディジャムテック&45
北村ともみ

15:00-16:00
ボディバランス
北村ともみ

16:30-18:30
卓球
予約制

19:30-20:15
ボディパンプ45TB
鈴木亜矢子

20:30-21:30
ボディコンバット
斉藤拓実

21:45-22:15
骨盤フレックス/予約制
斉藤拓実

スタジオ2

11:45-12:15
コアクロス
岡田

12:30-13:30
テクニカルエアロ
島田広志

13:45-14:45
健美操
宮本明子

15:00-16:00
バレエ
山田妙子

19:00-19:45
ヨガ(心)
千葉博美

20:00-21:00
テクニカルステップ
笠原典子

21:15-22:00
ワークアウトエアロ
笠原典子


下総中山

津田沼
スタジオ1

09:30-10:30
ヨガ(体)
小牧由梨恵

10:45-11:25
シンプリーエアロ
小牧由梨恵

11:45-12:45
ボディパンプ
横田昌佳

13:00-14:00
ボディバランステック&45(FX)
MIKI

14:15-14:45
コアクロス


15:00-16:00
ズンバ
佐藤玲子

19:15-20:15
ビランクスヨーガ
山本昌代

20:30-21:15
ボディコンバット45
加賀美葉子

21:30-22:00
コアクロス


スタジオ2

10:45-11:00
骨盤フレックス


11:15-12:15
ラテン
星野美和

12:30-13:30
ヒップホップ初中級
星野美和

14:00-14:40
シンプリーエアロ
佐藤玲子

15:00-16:00
太極拳
赤松志保

19:45-20:30
ボクシングエクササイズ
吉田やよい

21:00-22:00
ハウスダンス
高橋季公子

スタジオ3

19:30-20:15
トップライド45
富永健士朗


船橋
スタジオ1

10:30-11:30
ヨガ(心)
吉野貴子

11:45-12:30
ワークアウトエアロ
石垣雅子

13:00-13:40
シンプリーステップ
伊柳嗣美

14:00-14:45
ズンバ
情野美加子

15:00-16:00
ボディバランス
伊柳嗣美

19:15-20:00
ズンバ
高橋秀則

20:15-21:15
ボディアタック
笹俣文江

21:30-22:15
ボディパンプ45
笹俣文江

スタジオ2

10:30-11:15
シェイプエアロ
石垣雅子

11:45-12:45
太極拳
齊藤昭子

13:00-13:30
ボディパンプ30
大谷佳子

13:45-14:45
フラダンス
松本理恵

15:00-15:30
エクストリーム55
情野美加子

15:45-16:15
骨盤フレックス


19:15-20:00
ワークアウトエアロ
島田広志

20:15-21:15
社交ダンス
関琢磨


都賀
スタジオ1

10:30-11:30
ヨガ(心)
柏木頼子

11:45-12:30
フラダンス
今田三恵子

12:45-13:30
シェイプステップ
久保木真美

13:45-14:30
ボディパンプ45
根本学

14:45-15:30
135週ボディジャム4524週メガダンス45
石田祥子

19:15-20:00
シェイプステップ
黒淵みどり

20:15-21:15
ボディコンバット
斉藤香純

21:30-22:15
メガダンス
斉藤香純

スタジオ2

11:45-12:25
シンプリーエアロ
久保木真美

12:45-13:30
ボディバランス45(ST)
古賀陽子

13:45-14:30
シェイプエアロ
石田祥子

19:30-20:00
コアクロス


20:15-21:15
エクストリーム55テック&45
黒淵みどり


北小金
スタジオ1

08:15-08:45
ピラティス
笠原典子

09:00-09:40
シンプリーエアロ
笠原典子

10:00-11:00
ヨガ(心)/整理券45名
中村律子

11:15-12:00
バレエエクササイズ
NORIKO

12:15-13:15
ジャズダンス
NORIKO

13:30-14:15
ボディパンプ45
植木智美

14:30-15:15
バレエ
鳩山祥子

19:45-20:30
シェイプエアロ
守田弥香

20:45-21:30
メガダンス45
守田弥香

21:45-22:15
エクストリーム55
海老井麻貴

スタジオ2

10:00-10:25
ステップ・アップ
豊田洋子

10:30-10:55
ロコモ・フィット
豊田洋子

11:15-12:00
ワークアウトエアロ
豊田洋子

12:15-13:15
ボディバランステック&45(FX)
梨岡千紘

13:30-14:30
太極拳
志村栄司

15:30-16:30
フラダンス
KAORI

19:45-20:30
ヨガ(体)
吉田悦子

20:45-21:00
パワークロス(上半身)
吉井啓貴

21:10-21:25
コアクロス
吉井啓貴


五香
スタジオ1

10:45-11:30
メガダンス45
椛沢真利子

11:45-12:30
ボディコンバット45
竹田信也

13:00-13:25
ステップ・アップ
椛沢真利子

13:30-13:55
ロコモ・コア
椛沢真利子

14:15-15:00
ワークアウトエアロ
椛沢真利子

15:15-16:00
ボディバランス45(FX)
山田美沙

19:30-20:15
ボディパンプ45
渡辺英子

20:30-21:15
エクストリーム55
渡辺英子

21:30-22:00
コアクロス


スタジオ2

09:30-10:15
ルーシーダットン
高橋由美子

10:45-11:30
シェイプエアロ
平幸子

11:45-12:45
ヨガ(体)
平幸子

13:00-14:00
フラダンス
岡田恵美子

14:15-15:15
ジャズダンス
渡邊麻奈美

20:30-21:15
シェイプエアロ
宮崎郁夫

22:00-22:30
トップライド30/予約制
山本尚美


稲毛
スタジオ1

09:30-09:55
ステップ・アップ
吉島多恵

10:00-10:25
ロコモ・フィット
吉島多恵

10:45-11:25
シンプリーエアロ
吉島多恵

11:45-12:30
美ツイストストレッチ
金綱倫子

12:45-13:15
ボディパンプ30
寺園悠人

13:30-14:00
コアクロス
中島真由美

14:15-15:15
ズンバ
中島真理子

19:30-20:30
ビランクスヨーガ
飯田淑子

20:45-21:30
ボディパンプ45TB
鎌倉忠司


ユーカリが丘

市川
スタジオ1

10:30-11:30
ヨガ(心)
小林サチ子

11:45-12:30
ワークアウトエアロ
池内由美子

12:45-13:30
ボディコンバット45
新井真奈美

13:45-14:15
ボディパンプ30
善幸いづみ

14:30-15:15
メガダンス
玉地洋子

15:30-16:30
ボディバランス
川辺真実

19:30-20:15
ボディジャム45
塩田温子

20:30-21:00
ボディパンプ30
工藤真

21:15-22:00
ボディコンバット45
工藤真

スタジオ2

10:15-11:15
ラテン
十二町絵梨子

11:35-12:00
ステップ・アップ
松下恭子

12:05-12:30
ロコモ・コア
松下恭子

12:45-13:15
リズム&ストレッチ
善幸いづみ

19:30-20:15
ワークアウトエアロ
松下恭子

20:30-21:00
ボディバランス30(FX)
塩田温子


五井
スタジオ1

10:30-11:30
ヨガ(体)
長谷川美千絵

11:45-12:30
ワークアウトエアロ
黒淵みどり

12:45-13:30
ボディバランス45(FX)
山本麻美

13:45-14:45
フラダンス
田川多恵子

19:00-19:45
ボディジャム45
山本麻美

20:00-20:45
ボディパンプ45
高橋満

21:00-21:45
ヒップホップ
CHIKA

スタジオ2

10:30-10:55
ステップ・アップ
黒淵みどり

11:00-11:25
ロコモ・コア
黒淵みどり

20:00-20:45
ヨガ(心)
CHIKA


妙典

XAX奏の杜
スタジオ1

10:30-11:30
ヨガ(心)
福森千佳子

11:45-12:30
シンプリーヨガ45
平野衣里子

12:45-13:30
ボディジャム45
平野衣里子

13:45-14:15
バイパーワークアウト/予約制
竹内拓馬

14:30-15:00
コアクロス
竹内拓馬

15:15-16:00
ズンバ
高橋秀則

19:30-20:15
ボディパンプ45TB
鈴木省吾

20:30-21:15
ボディアタック45
鈴木省吾

21:30-22:15
ボディコンバット45
鈴木省吾

スタジオ2

10:30-11:30
ボディバランス
バーチャル

11:45-12:30
ジャズヒップホップ
福森千佳子

12:55-13:10
簡短筋トレ
西淳子

13:15-13:30
コアクロス
西淳子

13:45-14:45
ボディバランス
西淳子

15:15-16:15
ボディパンプ
バーチャル

16:30-17:00
ボディバランス30(FX)
バーチャル

17:15-17:45
ボディコンバット30
バーチャル

18:45-19:15
ボディコンバット30
バーチャル

19:30-20:30
ピラティス
徳永明子

20:45-21:30
ポルドプラ
徳永明子

21:45-22:15
ボディパンプ30
バーチャル


西葛西
スタジオ1

09:30-10:15
シェイプステップ
池内由美子

10:30-11:30
健美操
久保田祥子

11:45-12:45
太極拳
木村久仁子

13:00-13:45
ボディコンバット45
屋久恵太郎

14:15-15:15
ヨガ(体)
小牧由梨恵

15:30-16:00
ボディパンプ30
松井孝彦

19:30-20:15
ボディジャム45
柳田ひとみ

20:30-21:30
ボディパンプ
阿波崎煕子

21:45-22:15
エクストリーム55
阿波崎煕子

スタジオ2

09:30-09:55
ステップ・アップ
市川由起子

10:00-10:25
ロコモ・フィット
市川由起子

10:45-11:30
ボディアタック45
阿波崎煕子

12:00-12:45
シェイプエアロ
小泉淳

13:15-13:55
シンプリーエアロ
小牧由梨恵

14:15-15:15
日本舞踊
坂東三咲雅

19:30-20:30
ヨガ(心)
深瀬良子

20:45-21:30
シェイプエアロ
矢崎清代


東大島
スタジオ1

10:30-11:10
シンプリーエアロ
西村奈保子

11:30-12:15
シェイプエアロ
岡田麻依

12:30-13:00
ボディパンプ30
菊橋康孝

13:15-14:15
メガダンス
境有希

14:30-15:15
ワークアウトエアロ
松下恭子

19:30-20:15
シンプリーヨガ45
横尾なお

20:30-21:00
コアクロス
菊橋康孝

21:15-22:00
ボディコンバット45
菊橋康孝

(c)2019 bu_chan