西船橋
スタジオ1

10:30-11:30
ボディバランス
伊柳嗣美

11:45-12:30
ボディジャム45
高橋葵

12:45-13:45
ボディパンプ
鈴木亜矢子

14:00-15:00
ボディコンバット
大塚忍

15:15-16:00
ボディアタック45


16:15-16:45
コアクロス
秋葉祐樹

スタジオ2

10:30-11:30
気功
本橋和子

11:45-12:45
ベリーダンス初級
KYLIE

13:00-14:00
ラテンジャズ
井上まみ子

14:30-15:30
テクニカルステップ
島田広志

15:45-16:45
テクニカルエアロ
島田広志


下総中山
スタジオ1

09:30-10:30
ボディパンプ
鈴木省吾

10:45-11:45
ボディコンバット
鈴木省吾

12:00-12:45
シェイプエアロ
情野美加子

13:00-13:45
ズンバ
情野美加子

14:00-15:00
メガダンス
高橋梢

15:15-16:00
ボディアタック45
宍倉正輝

16:15-17:00
ボディバランス45(ST)
有馬裕子

17:15-18:15
ヨガ(心)
有馬裕子

スタジオ2

09:30-10:30
太極拳
志村栄司

10:45-11:25
シンプリーエアロ
島田広志

11:45-12:45
フラダンス
山本篤子

13:00-13:30
コアクロス
阪本実佑紀

14:00-14:30
トップライド30/予約制
宍倉正輝

15:15-16:15
テクニカルエアロ(ローハイ)
中野恵美子

16:30-17:15
バランスコーディネイション
中野恵美子


津田沼
スタジオ1

09:30-10:30
ピラティス
元吉清美

10:45-11:15
コアクロス


11:30-12:30
ボディアタック
横田昌佳

12:45-13:45
メガダンス
加賀美葉子

14:00-14:45
エクストリーム55
加賀美葉子

15:00-16:00
ボディパンプ
石毛拓海

16:15-17:15
ボディコンバット
横田昌佳

17:30-18:30
ヒップホップ(初級)
RYO

スタジオ2

10:45-11:45
テクニカルエアロ
元吉清美

13:15-13:40
ステップ・アップ
岩下明美

13:45-14:10
ロコモ・フィット
岩下明美

14:30-15:10
シンプリーエアロ
岩下明美

15:30-16:30
ヨガ(心)
岩下明美


船橋
スタジオ1

10:30-11:30
ヨガ(心)
伊藤弥生

11:45-12:25
シンプリーエアロ
伊藤弥生

12:45-13:45
テクニカルエアロ
島田広志

14:00-15:00
メガダンス


15:30-16:30
ボディパンプ
笹俣文江

16:45-17:45
ボディコンバット
笹俣文江

スタジオ2

10:30-11:15
気功
小松弥生

12:45-13:15
コアクロス
平田竜也

15:45-16:30
バレトン
天野正太郎

16:45-17:45
ビランクスヨーガ
天野正太郎


妙典
スタジオ1

10:30-11:30
ボディバランス
松澤由美子

11:45-12:45
ボディパンプ
笹俣文江

13:00-14:00
ボディアタックテック&45
笹俣文江

14:15-15:15
ボディコンバット
日向正輝

15:30-16:30
ヨガ(心)
水澤千香

16:45-17:45
ボディジャム
福永珠己

18:00-19:00
ヨガ(心)
千葉博美

スタジオ2

10:30-11:30
ジャズダンス
福田ゆう

11:45-12:25
シンプリーエアロ
松澤由美子

12:45-13:30
シンプリーヨガ45
福永珠己

13:45-14:15
コアクロス
大木拓磨

15:30-16:15
トップライド45/整理券15名
八田紗弥


都賀
スタジオ1

10:30-11:30
ヨガ(体)
新井亜矢子

11:45-12:45
ボディパンプ
根本学

13:00-14:00
ボディコンバット
村井真紀

14:15-15:00
ボディアタック45
黒淵みどり

15:15-16:15
ボディジャムテック&45


16:30-17:30
ボディバランス
大西妙子

スタジオ2

10:30-11:10
シンプリーステップ
宮澤真由美

13:00-13:45
ワークアウトエアロ
黒淵みどり

14:15-14:45
骨盤フレックス
村井真紀

15:15-15:30
パワークロス(上半身)


15:35-15:50
パワークロス(下半身)



北小金
スタジオ1

10:30-11:10
シンプリーエアロ
吉野さと美

11:30-12:30
テクニカルエアロ
笠原典子

12:45-13:30
バレトン
守田弥香

14:00-15:00
ボディジャムテック&45
海老井麻貴

15:15-16:15
ボディコンバット
小野竜

16:30-17:15
ボディアタック45
海老井麻貴

スタジオ2

10:30-11:15
シンプリーピラティス
笠原典子

11:30-12:15
ボディバランス45(FX)
小野竜

12:45-13:30
シェイプステップ
笠原典子

14:00-14:30
コアクロス
小野竜

15:15-16:00
ヒップホップ
海東幸二

16:15-17:15
ストリートダンス
海東幸二


五香
スタジオ1

10:30-10:55
ステップ・アップ
渡部和子

11:00-11:25
ロコモ・フィット
渡部和子

11:45-12:45
ボディバランス
小笠原真紀

13:00-14:00
ボディパンプテック&45TB
福井きよか

14:15-14:45
コアクロス


15:00-15:45
ボディコンバット45
竹田信也

スタジオ2

11:45-12:30
シェイプエアロ
池田香

13:00-13:45
ワークアウトエアロ
池田香

15:00-16:00
ビランクスヨーガ
渡部和子


稲毛
スタジオ1

09:30-10:10
シンプリーステップ
飯田淑子

10:30-11:30
ビランクスヨーガ
飯田淑子

11:45-12:30
ワークアウトエアロ
久保木真美

12:45-13:30
シェイプステップ
久保木真美

13:45-14:30
ボディパンプ45
鎌倉忠司

14:45-15:45
ボディコンバット
鎌倉忠司

16:00-16:30
コアクロス



ユーカリが丘
スタジオ1

10:30-11:30
テクニカルエアロ
中野恵美子

11:45-12:30
ラテン/整理券
中野恵美子

12:45-13:45
太極拳
志村栄司

14:00-15:00
ヨガ(体)/整理券
野村弘子

15:15-16:00
フラダンス
カヴァイオラオコナフラスタジオ

16:15-17:15
ボディバランス
中西雅子


市川
スタジオ1

10:30-11:30
テクニカルエアロ(ローハイ)
十二町絵梨子

11:45-12:15
メガダンス30
十二町絵梨子

12:30-13:15
シェイプステップ
十二町絵梨子

13:30-14:00
骨盤フレックス
玉地洋子

14:15-15:00
ボディパンプ45
折橋達矢

15:15-16:15
ボディコンバット
新井真奈美

16:30-17:15
ボディジャム45
豊島知佳

17:30-18:15
ボディアタック45
折橋達矢

スタジオ2

16:45-17:15
コアクロス
折橋達矢

17:30-18:15
ボディバランス45(FX)
新井真奈美


五井
スタジオ1

10:45-11:25
シンプリーエアロ
池田秋子

11:45-12:15
コアクロス


12:30-13:15
シェイプエアロ
池田秋子

13:30-14:30
ボディコンバット
高橋満

14:45-15:30
メガダンス45
植松侑子

15:45-16:45
ボディパンプ
原田拓実


XAX奏の杜
スタジオ1

10:30-11:30
ヨガ(心)
福森千佳子

11:45-12:30
コアトレーニング
福森千佳子

12:45-13:45
ボディコンバット
村田英城

14:00-14:45
ボディジャム45
平野衣里子

15:00-15:45
ボディパンプ45
品川貴之

16:00-17:00
ヨガ(心)
松元日向子

スタジオ2

11:00-11:45
シンプリーヨガ45
平野衣里子

12:00-12:30
コアクロス
石井彩也香

12:45-13:45
ボディパンプ
バーチャル

14:00-15:00
ボディバランス
バーチャル

15:15-16:15
ボディコンバット
バーチャル


西葛西
スタジオ1

09:30-10:30
ボディパンプ
柳田ひとみ

10:45-11:30
シェイプステップ
大貫愛子

11:45-12:30
ワークアウトエアロ
大貫愛子

12:45-13:45
ボディコンバット
柳田ひとみ

14:00-15:00
ボディアタック
中村美揮

15:15-15:45
コアクロス
柳田ひとみ

16:00-16:40
シンプリーステップ
金沢一晃

17:00-17:45
エクストリーム55
菊橋康孝

スタジオ2

09:30-10:10
シンプリーステップ
加藤智子

10:30-11:15
シェイプエアロ
加藤智子

11:30-12:15
ボディバランス45(ST)
坂東三咲雅

12:30-13:30
オリジナルバレエ
鶴原文香

13:45-14:45
ジャズダンス
鶴原文香


東大島
スタジオ1

10:30-11:30
ヨガ
山口莉奈

11:45-12:45
ボディパンプ
菊橋康孝

13:00-14:00
ボディコンバット
菊橋康孝

14:15-14:45
コアクロス
大塩美紀

15:00-15:45
エクストリーム55
大塩美紀

16:00-17:00
ボディバランス
坂東美咲雅

(c)2019 bu_chan