西船橋
7/23
スタジオ1

11:00-12:00
ボディバランス(新曲)
伊柳嗣美

12:30-13:30
ボディコンバット
YURI

14:00-15:00
オリジナルボディコンシャス
実川正美

15:45-17:00
ハワイアンフラ中級/有料
松野ケイ子

スタジオ2

11:15-12:45
ジャズダンス/有料
実川正美





14:00-15:15
エクストリーム55/有料
黒淵みどり






津田沼
7/23
スタジオ1

10:30-11:15
シンプリーピラティス


11:45-12:30
ズンバ
中島真理子

13:00-13:30
コアクロス


14:00-14:45
シェイプステップ
島田広志

15:15-16:00
ワークアウトエアロ
島田広志

16:30-17:15
ボディジャム45
福永珠己


下総中山
7/23
スタジオ1

10:30-11:00
コアクロス
川島亜希子

11:30-12:15
ボディバランス45(ST)有馬裕子
有馬裕子

12:45-13:30
太極拳
志村栄司

14:00-14:45
ボディコンバット45
加藤瞳美

15:15-15:45
ボディパンプ30
長谷川寛人

スタジオ2

10:30-11:00
(OLL)美脚トレーニング
柴田紗帆





13:00-14:00
ボディバランス/有料
有馬裕子










市川
7/23
スタジオ1

10:30-11:15
ヨガ(心)
吉野貴子

11:45-12:30
ワークアウトエアロ
島田広志

13:00-14:00
ボディパンプ
福井きよか

14:30-15:00
コアクロス
工藤真

15:30-16:15
ボディコンバット45
工藤真

スタジオ2

10:15-11:00
オリジナルステップ/
島田広志





13:00-14:00
ラテン/有料
松下恭子

14:30-15:30
ベリーダンス/有料
松下恭子






妙典
7/23
スタジオ1

10:30-11:15
ヨガ(心)
千葉博美

11:45-12:30
シェイプエアロ
金綱倫子

13:00-14:00
ボディパンプ
松井孝彦

14:30-15:30
ボディアタック
八田紗弥

16:00-17:00
ボディコンバット
YURI


北小金
7/23
スタジオ1

11:00-12:00
ボディバランス
小野竜

12:45-13:45
ボディコンバット
小野竜

14:30-15:30
ボディパンプ
宇梶成美

16:15-17:00
ボディアタック45
海老井麻貴

スタジオ2

10:30-11:00
(OLL)美脚トレーニング
柴田紗帆

12:45-13:30
/有料
梨岡千紘

14:30-15:15
/有料
小山亮樹

16:00-17:15
ハワイアンフラ/有料
今田三恵子


五香
7/23
スタジオ1

10:15-11:00
太極拳
志村栄司

11:30-12:15
ボディパンプ45
土田輝奈

12:45-13:25
シンプリーエアロ
渡部和子

14:00-14:30
ボディアタック30
山田美沙

15:00-15:45
メガダンス
渡邊麻奈美





スタジオ2

10:45-11:45
ボディバランス/有料
渡部・山田









13:30-14:30
/有料
渡辺英子

15:30-16:00
(OLL)ボディバランス30(FX)


17:00-17:30
(OLL)ボディアタック30



稲毛
7/23
スタジオ1

10:30-11:10
シンプリーエアロ
岩下明美

11:45-12:30
ヨガ(体)
岩下明美

13:15-13:45
コアクロス
大塚優

14:15-15:15
メガダンス
加来玲子

スタジオ2





11:20-12:35
フラダンス/有料
永洞清美

13:00-14:00
アロマヨガ/有料
新井亜矢子






都賀
7/23
スタジオ1

10:30-11:10
シンプリーエアロ
加来玲子

11:45-12:30
ボディパンプ
根本学

13:00-13:45
ラテンエアロ
中野恵美子

14:15-15:00
ワークアウトエアロ
中野恵美子

15:30-16:15
ボディアタック45
斉藤香純

16:45-17:30
メガダンス
斉藤香純純





スタジオ2

10:30-11:00
(OLL)美脚トレーニング
柴田紗帆

11:30-12:00
(OLL)ボディコンバット30
YUTA

12:45-14:00
ピラティス/有料
武内将吾





15:30-16:00
(OLL)ボディバランス30(FX)
大島千尋

17:00-17:30
(OLL)ボディアタック30
菱沼成美

18:30-19:00
(OLL)ヨガ(体)
横尾久美


五井
7/23
スタジオ1

10:30-11:15
シェイプエアロ
黒淵みどり

11:45-12:45
ボディジャム
山本麻美

13:15-14:15
ボディコンバット


14:45-15:30
ボディパンプ45
阿部直彰


XAX奏の杜
7/23
スタジオ1

10:30-11:15
サルセーション
松本美賀子

11:45-12:30
ZUMBA
松本美賀子

13:00-13:45
ボディパンプ45
ANRI

14:15-15:00
ボディアタック45
ANRI

15:40-16:15
ボディジャム45
石井彩也香

スタジオ2

10:45-11:30
ボディバランス45
バーチャル

12:00-12:30
CORE
バーチャル

13:00-13:30
シバム30
バーチャル

14:00-14:30
ボディコンバット30
バーチャル

15:15-15:45
CORE
バーチャル


蒲田
7/23
スタジオ1

15:30-16:15
ボディアタック45
白濱美由紀


大森町
7/23
スタジオ1

14:15-15:00
ボディアタック45
田中健一・青木恵


八王子
7/23
スタジオ1

16:45-17:30
ボディジャム45
青木結花


目黒青葉台
7/23
スタジオ1

17:00-17:45
ボディアタック45
藤島剛


目黒
7/23
スタジオ1

15:15-16:00
ボディアタック45
池田知也


府中
7/23
スタジオ1

15:30-16:15
ボディジャム45
MAI


上大岡
7/23
スタジオ1

17:00-17:45
ボディジャム45
増田優子


川崎
7/23
スタジオ1

15:30-16:15
ボディジャム45
松岡すず乃

18:00-18:45
ボディアタック45
渡邉 俊祐


新百合ヶ丘
7/23
スタジオ1

10:45-11:30
ボディアタック45
高橋裕子


横浜
7/23
スタジオ1

13:45-14:30
ボディアタック45
小室麻里子

16:15-17:00
ボディジャム45
MAYU


所沢
7/23
スタジオ1

14:15-15:00
ボディジャム45
中島典子


武蔵浦和
7/23
スタジオ1

13:00-13:45
ボディアタック45
新井優

スタジオ2

14:15-15:30
ボディアタック/有料
勝又美佳


川越
7/23
スタジオ1

15:45-17:00
ボディジャムテック&60/有料
安達瞳・山本麻紀


入間
7/23
スタジオ1

15:30-16:15
ボディジャム45
伊東朱里


北上尾
7/23
スタジオ1

15:45-16:45
ボディアタック
森田秀明

(c)2021 bu_chan