船橋
02/11
スタジオ1

10:30-11:30
ボディバランス
MIKI

11:45-12:30
ボディパンプ45
福澤純平

12:45-13:30
ボディジャム45
林英花

13:45-14:25
シンプリーエアロ
情野美加子

14:45-15:45
ボディコンバット
大谷 佳子





スタジオ2





















16:00-17:00
クリスタルヨガ
草地恵子・佐瀬恵子


下総中山
02/11
スタジオ1

10:00-10:45
シェイプエアロ
情野美加子

11:15-12:15
ボディバランス
有馬裕子

12:30-13:15
ボディコンバット45
渡邊拓哉

13:30-14:15
ボディアタック45
加藤麻衣

14:30-15:30
ボディパンプ
長谷川寛人


市川
02/11
スタジオ1

10:30-11:30
ヨガ(心)
阿波崎熙子

11:45-12:45
ボディアタック
阿波崎熙子

13:00-13:30
コアクロス
川辺真実

13:45-14:30
メガダンス
塩田温子

14:45-15:30
ワークアウトエアロ
鈴木省吾

15:45-16:45
ボディパンプ
鈴木省吾

17:00-18:00
ボディコンバット
鈴木省吾


妙典
02/11
スタジオ1

10:30-11:30
ヨガ(心)
紺野みく

11:45-12:30
ズンバ
紺野みく

12:45-13:45
ボディパンプ
寺嶋一祐

14:00-15:00
ボディコンバット
笹俣文江

15:15-16:15
ボディアタック
笹俣文江

16:30-17:30
ボディバランス
MIKI

スタジオ2

10:45-11:30
シェイプエアロ
池田秋子

11:45-12:30
シェイプステップ
小高実希

13:00-13:40
シンプリーエアロ
池田秋子

14:00-14:40
シンプリーステップ
矢崎清代










ユーカリが丘
02/11
スタジオ1

10:30-11:10
シンプリーステップ/整理券
中西雅子

11:30-12:30
ヨガ(心)/整理券
中西雅子

12:45-13:25
シンプリーエアロ
坂口智美

13:45-14:10
ステップ・アップ/整理券
小寺映子

14:15-14:40
ロコモ・コア
小寺映子

15:00-16:00
ボディバランス/整理券
小寺映子


XAX奏の杜
02/11
スタジオ1

10:30-11:30
ヨガ(体
小牧由梨恵

11:45-12:25
シンプリーエアロ
小牧由梨恵

12:45-13:45
ボディパンプ
野口優太

14:15-15:15
ボディコンバット
野口優太





スタジオ2

10:45-11:30
ボディパンプ45
バーチャル

11:45-12:45
ボディコンバット
バーチャル

13:00-14:00
ボディバランス
バーチャル

14:30-15:00
ボディパンプ30
バーチャル

15:30-16:15
ボディパンプ45
バーチャル


東大島
02/11
スタジオ1

10:30-11:30
ボディバランス
鈴木省吾

11:45-12:45
ボディアタックテック&45
菊橋康孝





13:00-14:00
ボディジャムテック&45
境有希

14:15-14:55
シンプリーエアロ
小牧由梨恵

15:15-16:15
ヨガ
小牧由梨恵

スタジオ2





11:25-11:50
ステップ・アップ
村松和美

11:55-12:20
ロコモ・コア
村松和美














蒲田
02/11
スタジオ1

13:55-14:55
ボディジャム/整理券
磯邊志穂子


大山
02/11
スタジオ1

15:30-16:30
ボディアタック
前田洋子


本店
02/11
スタジオ1

11:30-12:30
ボディジャム
中嶋沙理英

15:15-16:00
ボディアタック45
太田創士


大森町
02/11
スタジオ1

14:15-15:15
ボディジャム
石田和巳


荻窪南口
02/11
スタジオ1


渋谷
02/11
スタジオ1

13:30-14:30
ボディジャム/整理券
能野紗也加

14:45-15:45
ボディアタック/整理券
山崎貴博


目黒
02/11
スタジオ1

15:45-16:45
ボディアタック/有料
古賀里美・塚田操


飯田橋
02/11
スタジオ1

11:45-12:30
ボディアタック45/整理券
江本英卓


相模大野
02/11
スタジオ1

15:00-16:00
ボディアタック



橋本
02/11
スタジオ1

11:30-12:30
ボディアタック
河田直美


上大岡
02/11
スタジオ2

13:45-14:30
ボディアタック45
白濱美由紀


磯子
02/11
スタジオ1

11:30-12:30
ボディジャム
樋口真由


川崎
02/11
スタジオ1

11:00-12:00
ボディコンバット/80名2200円
花原(橋本) 白井(海老名) 佐藤(厚木)

12:30-13:30
ボディアタック/80名2200円
浅川(川崎) 吉田(武蔵小杉) 原田(磯子) 神戸(横浜) 鈴木(三ツ境)

14:00-15:00
ボディジャム/70名2200円
稲垣(川崎) Yui(武蔵小杉) 太田(厚木)

15:30-16:30
ボディコンバット/80名2200円
久保田(相模大野) 平岡(横浜) 秋元(三ツ境) 丸茂(上大岡)

17:00-18:00
ボディアタック/80名2200円
根本(川崎) 菅(たまプラーザ) 西村(青葉台)


行田
02/11
スタジオ1

13:30-14:30
ボディアタック
関根陽子


武蔵浦和
02/11
スタジオ1

14:15-15:15
ボディアタック
勝又美佳

15:30-16:30
ボディジャム
小座野清香


北上尾
02/11
スタジオ1

12:15-13:15
ボディアタック
大倉佳純

13:30-14:30
ボディジャム
国峰薫

(c)2020 bu_chan