西船橋
11/4
スタジオ1

10:30-11:30
ボディパンプ
笹俣文江

11:45-12:45
ボディアタック
笹俣文江

13:15-14:15
ボディジャム
高橋葵

14:30-15:30
ボディコンバット
鈴木亜矢子

15:45-16:15
ストレッチ
金澤一晃

スタジオ2

10:30-11:30
ヒップホップ
赤地寿美

11:45-12:45
ロックダンス
赤地寿美

13:00-14:00
テクニカルエアロ
島田広志

14:20-15:20
テクニカルステップ
金澤一晃






船橋
11/4
スタジオ1

10:30-11:30
ボディバランス
MIKI

11:45-12:30
シェイプエアロ
情野美加子

12:45-13:30
シェイプステップ
情野美加子

13:45-14:45
ボディパンプ
清水・大谷

15:00-15:45
ボディアタック45
渡辺稜也

16:00-17:00
ボディコンバット
清水・大谷


津田沼
11/4
スタジオ1

09:30-10:30
ヨガ(心)
岩下明美

10:45-11:25
シンプリーエアロ
島田広志

11:45-12:45
ズンバ
伊東知子

13:00-13:45
ボディパンプ45
片倉豪士

14:00-15:00
気功
本橋和子

15:15-15:55
シンプリーエアロ
佐藤玲子

16:15-17:15
DISCO WORLD
佐藤玲子


下総中山
11/4
スタジオ1

10:00-10:45
ボディパンプ45
浪川美月稀

11:15-12:00
エクストリーム55
鈴木まゆみ

12:15-13:15
ヨガ(心)
中村律子

13:45-14:45
ボディコンバット
長谷川寛人

15:00-15:45
ズンバ
情野美加子


市川
11/4
スタジオ1

10:30-11:30
ボディバランス
川辺真実

11:45-12:45
テクニカルエアロ
松下恭子

13:00-13:45
ラテン
松下恭子

14:00-15:00
ボディコンバット
工藤真

15:15-15:45
エクストリーム55
福井きよか

16:00-17:00
ボディパンプ
福井きよか

17:15-18:00
ボディジャム45
豊島知佳

スタジオ2

10:30-11:15
シェイプステップ
金澤一晃


























妙典
11/4
スタジオ1

10:30-11:30
ボディバランス
MISAKIGA

11:45-12:45
太極拳
田中和美

13:00-13:25
ステップ・アップ
松澤由美子

13:30-13:55
ロコモ・フィット
松澤由美子

14:15-14:55
シンプリーエアロ
小牧由梨恵

15:15-16:00
ズンバ
小林亮子

16:15-16:45
ストレッチ
草地恵子

スタジオ2





11:45-12:45
ボディパンプ
前島紀子

13:00-13:45
シェイプエアロ
小高実希





14:00-14:45
ボディコンバット45
日向正輝

15:15-15:55
シンプリーステップ
草地恵子






稲毛
11/4
スタジオ1

09:30-10:10
スシンプリーステップ
飯田叔子

10:30-11:30
ビランクスヨーガ
飯田叔子

11:45-12:30
ボディパンプ45
折橋達矢

12:45-13:30
ワークアウトエアロ
久保木真美

13:45-14:30
シェイプステップ
久保木真美

14:45-15:00
パワークロス(全身)
梅田祐希

15:15-15:30
カーディオクロス
梅田祐希

15:45-16:45
ボディコンバット
南伸子


五香
11/4
スタジオ1





11:45-12:30
ボディパンプ45
土田輝奈

12:45-13:30
メガダンス
沢田文

13:45-14:45
ボディアタック
山田美沙

15:00-16:00
ボディコンバット
竹田信也

スタジオ2

10:50-11:30
シンプリーエアロ
沢田文

11:45-12:30
シェイプエアロ
渡辺英子

12:45-13:30
ワークアウトエアロ
渡辺英子

13:45-14:45
ビランクスヨーガ
渡部和子

15:00-15:30
コアクロス
並木亮輔


北小金
11/4
スタジオ1

10:30-11:30
テクニカルエアロ
笠原典子

11:45-12:30
シェイプステップ
笠原典子

12:45-13:30
シェイプエアロ
守田弥香

13:45-14:45
ボディパンプ/整理券28名
前島紀子

15:00-16:00
ボディコンバット
前島紀子

16:15-17:15
ボディアタック
前島紀子

スタジオ2





11:45-12:30
ピラティス
守田弥香





13:30-14:30
太極拳
志村栄司

15:30-16:30
ヨガ(心)
rico






都賀
11/4
スタジオ1

11:00-11:40
シンプリーエアロ
加来玲子

12:00-13:00
メガダンス
加来玲子

13:15-14:15
ボディパンプ
根本学

14:30-15:15
ボディバランス45(FX)
大西妙子

スタジオ2





12:00-12:30
骨盤フレックス
新井直幸










ユーカリが丘
11/4
スタジオ1

10:30-11:30
ボディバランス/整理券
小寺映子

11:45-12:25
シンプリーステップ/整理券
小寺映子

13:45-14:45
ヨガ(心)/整理券
吉野貴子

15:00-15:45
ボディバランス45(ST)/整理券
吉野貴子

16:00-16:40
シンプリーエアロ
島田広志

17:00-17:45
ワークアウトエアロ
島田広志


五井
11/4
スタジオ1

10:45-12:00
イベント/有料
池田秋子・中野恵美子

12:30-13:15
ボディパンプ45
藤沢直江

13:30-14:15
ボディコンバット45
山本将也

14:30-15:00
コアクロス
岡本麻以子

15:15-16:15
ボディバランス
岡本麻以子


XAX奏の杜
11/4
スタジオ1

10:45-11:45
ヨガ(体)
NANAMI

12:15-13:15
ボディジャム
NANAMI

13:30-14:30
ボディパンプ
村田英城

15:00-15:45
ラテンエアロ
中野恵美子

16:00-17:00
バランスコーディネーション
中野恵美子

スタジオ2

10:30-11:30
ボディパンプ
バーチャル

12:00-12:30
ボディコンバット30
バーチャル

13:00-14:00
ボディバランス
バーチャル

14:45-15:15
ボディコンバット30
バーチャル

15:45-16:30
ボディパンプ45
バーチャル


西葛西
11/4
スタジオ1

10:00-11:00
ボディパンプ
お楽しみ♪

11:20-12:20
ボディバランス
お楽しみ♪

12:40-13:40
ボディコンバット
お楽しみ♪

14:00-15:00
ボディジャム
お楽しみ♪

15:20-16:20
ボディアタック
お楽しみ♪

スタジオ2









13:20-14:00
シンプリーステップ
矢崎清代

14:15-14:55
シンプリーエアロ
大貫愛子

15:20-15:50
シンプリーヨガ
大貫愛子


東大島
11/4
スタジオ1

11:00-12:00
ボディバランス
MISAKIGA

12:15-13:00
シェイプステップ
池内由美子

13:15-14:15
テクニカルエアロ
池内由美子

14:30-15:30
ボディパンプ
鈴木省吾

15:45-16:45
ボディコンバット
鈴木省吾


成増
11/4
スタジオ1

14:45-15:45
ボディジャム
下畑沙紀

16:00-17:00
ボディアタック
下畑沙紀


蒲田
11/4
スタジオ1

12:45-13:45
ボディアタック
齋藤卓


大山
11/4
スタジオ1

15:15-16:15
ボディアタック
駒屋美香


本店
11/4
スタジオ1

12:15-13:15
ボディジャムテック&45
柚木典子

13:45-14:45
エクストリーム55テック&45
安島恵美・狩俣雅人


東松原
11/4
スタジオ2

12:30-13:30
ボディアタック45/35名
石原佳世


荻窪南口
11/4
スタジオ1

14:45-15:45
ボディジャム
星野景子


池袋
11/4
スタジオ1

15:30-16:30
ボディアタック
岩瀬慎吾

16:45-17:45
ボディジャム
谷口裕子


武蔵境
11/4
スタジオ1

16:15-17:00
ボディアタック45
松本純


渋谷
11/4
スタジオ1

14:45-15:45
ボディジャム/整理券
能野紗也加

16:00-16:45
ボディアタック45
石原佳世


自由が丘駅前
11/4
スタジオ1

15:15-16:00
ボディアタック45
吉田永司


目黒青葉台
11/4
スタジオ1

15:10-16:10
ボディアタック(club style)
布瀬可奈子


府中
11/4
スタジオ1

12:30-13:30
ボディジャム/有料


14:00-15:00
ボディアタック/有料



XAX赤羽
11/4
スタジオ1

14:15-15:15
ボディジャムテック&45
渡辺友加里


相模大野
11/4
スタジオ1


中央林間
11/4
スタジオ1

12:00-13:15
ボディジャムテック&60/整理券
鈴木健太郎


橋本
11/4
スタジオ1

14:45-15:45
ボディアタック
河田直美


青葉台
11/4
スタジオ1

15:15-16:15
ボディアタック/整理券



上大岡
11/4
スタジオ1

12:30-13:30
ボディジャム
樋口真由


希望が丘
11/4
スタジオ1

12:30-13:30
ボディジャム
柚木典子


三ツ境
11/4
スタジオ1

11:45-12:30
ボディジャム45
古村絵里


川崎
11/4
スタジオ1

16:15-17:15
ボディアタック
淺川梨恵

17:30-18:30
ボディジャム
稲垣厚


武蔵小杉
11/4
スタジオ1

13:45-14:45
ボディジャム
YUI


新百合ヶ丘
11/4
スタジオ1

16:45-17:45
ボディジャム
森文葉


横浜
11/4
スタジオ1

13:00-14:00
ボディアタック


14:15-15:15
ボディジャム



川口
11/4
スタジオ1

14:30-15:30
ボディジャム
数井美江


行田
11/4
スタジオ1

12:45-13:30
ボディアタック45
関根陽子


武蔵浦和
11/4
スタジオ1

13:30-14:30
ボディジャム/有料
国峰・浅井・小座野

15:00-16:00
ボディアタック
浅井玲


川越
11/4
スタジオ1

13:00-14:00
ボディアタック
松本杏子

14:30-15:30
ボディジャム
山本麻紀


北上尾
11/4
スタジオ1

15:00-16:00
ボディアタック
森田秀明

(c)2019 bu_chan