船橋
10/22
スタジオ1

10:30-11:30
ヨガ(心)
佐瀬恵子

11:45-12:25
シンプリーエアロ
情野美加子

12:45-13:45
ボディコンバット
大谷佳子

14:00-15:00
ボディバランス
MIKI

15:15-16:15
ボディアタック
清水雄一・渡辺稜也

スタジオ2

10:30-11:30
フラダンス
小川智恵子

11:45-12:45
気功
鈴木久子

13:15-13:45
骨盤フレックス
小田知子

4:00-14:30
コアクロス
小田知子

14:45-15:45
ジャズダンス
実川正美


下総中山
10/22
スタジオ1

10:00-11:00
ボディバランス
有馬裕子

11:15-11:45
コアクロス
有馬裕子

12:00-13:00
ボディジャム
加藤麻衣

13:15-14:15
ボディパンプ
長谷川寛人

14:30-15:30
ボディコンバット
加藤瞳美

スタジオ2

















14:30-15:15
シェイプエアロ
情野美加子


市川
10/22
スタジオ1

11:00-12:00
ボディバランス
川辺真実

12:15-13:15
エクストリーム55
福井きよか

13:30-14:30
ボディパンプ
鈴木省吾

14:45-15:30
ボディジャム45
豊島知佳

15:45-16:45
ボディアタック
鈴木省吾

17:00-18:00
ボディコンバット
鈴木省吾


妙典
10/22
スタジオ1

10:30-11:30
ボディバランス
MIKI

11:45-12:55
ボディコンバット/1650円45名申込10/2〜
笹俣文江・大木拓磨

13:15-14:15
ボディアタック
笹俣文江

14:30-15:15
ボディパンプ45
寺嶋一祐

15:30-16:30
ズンバ
小林亮子

16:45-17:45
ボディバランス
矢崎清代

スタジオ2

10:45-11:30
シェイプステップ
小高実希

11:45-12:25
シンプリーステップ
小高実希

13:30-14:15
シェイプエアロ
池田秋子

14:30-15:10
シンプリーエアロ
池田秋子










ユーカリが丘
10/22
スタジオ1

10:30-11:10
シンプリーエアロ
中西雅子

11:30-12:30
ボディバランス/整理券
中西雅子

12:45-13:30
ワークアウトエアロ
中野恵美子

13:45-14:10
ステップ・アップ/整理券
小寺映子

14:15-14:40
ロコモ・フィット
小寺映子

15:00-15:45
ボディバランス45(FX)/整理券
小寺映子


XAX奏の杜
10/22
スタジオ1

10:45-11:30
シンプリーヨガ
平野衣里子

12:00-13:00
ズンバ
松本・梶原

13:30-14:30
ボディコンバット
岩間・村田・野口

15:00-15:45
ボディパンプ45
野口優太

16:15-17:15
ボディジャム
石井・平野

スタジオ2





11:45-12:15
コアクロス
石井彩也香

12:45-13:45
ボディパンプ
バーチャル

15:15-16:15
ポルドブラ
元吉清美

16:30-17:30
ボディバランス
バーチャル


東大島
10/22
スタジオ1

11:00-11:45
シェイプエアロ
椛澤真利子

12:00-13:00
メガダンス
椛澤真利子

13:15-14:15
ボディパンプ
大塩美紀

14:30-15:15
エクストリーム55
大塩美紀

15:30-16:30
ボディバランス
MISAKIGA


船堀
10/22
スタジオ1

14:30-15:15
ボディアタック45
矢野圭将


蒲田
10/22
スタジオ1

11:45-12:45
ボディジャム/整理券
磯邊志穂子

15:30-16:30
ボディアタック/整理券
吉田永司・齋藤卓


大森町
10/22
スタジオ1

14:15-15:15
ボディアタック
青木恵


荻窪南口
10/22
スタジオ1

11:30-12:30
ボディアタック(バックナンバー)
千葉清佳


渋谷
10/22
スタジオ1

16:00-16:45
ボディアタック45/整理券
山崎貴博


自由が丘駅前
10/22
スタジオ1

15:45-16:45
ボディアタック(バックナンバー)
藤ヶ崎美奈

17:15-18:45
ボディジャムテック&60/2200円30名
福永(妙典)・山崎(目青)・三浦


目黒
10/22
スタジオ1

10:00-11:00
ボディアタックテック&45
古賀里美

15:30-16:30
ボディジャム/有料
金谷俊志・眞田薫


飯田橋
10/22
スタジオ1

11:30-12:30
ボディアタック
高木智子

14:00-15:00
ボディジャム
高谷暁子


厚木
10/22
スタジオ1

12:45-13:45
ボディジャム
太田幸恵


上大岡
10/22
スタジオ2

13:45-14:30
ボディアタック45
白濱美由紀


磯子
10/22
スタジオ1

10:00-11:00
ボディジャム
樋口真由


横浜
10/22
スタジオ1

14:00-15:00
ボディアタック
平岡有美子


行田
10/22
スタジオ1

13:45-14:45
ボディアタック
関根陽子


武蔵浦和
10/22
スタジオ1

13:45-14:45
ボディジャムテック&45
星野景子


北上尾
10/22
スタジオ1

12:15-13:15
ボディジャム
国峰薫

13:30-14:30
ボディアタック
大倉佳純

(c)2019 bu_chan