西船橋
10/14
スタジオ1

10:30-11:30
ボディバランス
北村ともみ

11:45-12:45
ボディアタック
斉藤拓実

13:15-14:15
テクニカルエアロ
島田広志

14:45-15:45
テクニカルステップ
金澤一晃

16:15-17:15
ボディコンバット
斉藤拓実

スタジオ2

10:30-11:30
ヒップホップ
赤地寿美

11:45-12:45
ロックダンス
赤地寿美

13:00-14:00
ジャズダンス
実川正美

14:30-15:45
トップライドテック&60/有料予約制
秋葉祐樹・渡辺稜也(船橋)






船橋
10/14
スタジオ1

10:30-11:30
シンプリーヨガ
林英花

11:45-12:30
ボディジャム45
林英花

12:45-13:30
シェイプエアロ
情野美加子

13:45-14:45
ボディパンプ
清水雄一

15:00-15:45
ボディアタック45
情野美加子

16:00-17:00
ボディコンバット
清水雄一

スタジオ2





11:45-12:45
オリジナル健康体操
山田明美


















津田沼
10/14
スタジオ1

09:30-10:30
健美操
宮本明子

10:45-11:25
シンプリーエアロ
島田広志

11:45-12:45
ズンバ
伊東知子

13:00-13:45
ボディパンプ45


14:00-15:00
気功
本橋和子

15:15-16:00
シェイプエアロ
中野恵美子

16:15-17:15
ラテン
中野恵美子


下総中山
10/14
スタジオ1

10:00-11:00
ボディパンプ
鈴木まゆみ

11:15-11:45
コアクロス
長谷川寛人

12:00-13:00
ボディバランス
MISAKIGA

13:15-14:15
ボディコンバット
長谷川寛人

14:30-15:30
ズンバ
松本美賀子


市川
10/14
スタジオ1

10:30-11:30
ボディバランス
川辺真実

11:45-12:45
テクニカルエアロ
松下恭子

13:00-13:45
ラテン
松下恭子

14:00-14:30
コアクロス
川辺真実

14:45-15:45
エクストリーム55
福井きよか

16:00-17:00
ボディジャム
塩田温子

17:15-18:15
ボディコンバット
官野紗彩


妙典
10/14
スタジオ1

10:30-11:30
ボディバランス
松澤由美子

11:45-12:45
ボディパンプ
前島紀子

13:00-14:00
ボディアタック
前島紀子

14:15-15:00
ボディコンバット45
日向正輝

15:15-16:00
ズンバ
小林亮子

16:15-17:00
ヨガ(心)
草地恵子

スタジオ2





11:45-12:30
シェイプエアロ
小高実希

13:00-14:45
ボディジャム/有料
福永珠己





15:15-15:55
シンプリーステップ
草地恵子






稲毛
10/14
スタジオ1

10:30-11:10
シンプリーエアロ
加来玲子

11:30-12:15
シェイプエアロ
加来玲子

12:30-13:30
メガダンス
加来玲子

14:30-15:30
ビランクスヨーガ
飯田叔子


五香
10/14
スタジオ1





12:00-12:45
エクストリーム55
渡辺英子

13:00-13:45
ボディアタック45
石井崇裕

14:00-14:45
ボディパンプ45
沢田文

15:00-16:00
ボディコンバット
竹田信也

16:15-17:15
ボディバランス
山田美沙

スタジオ2

11:00-11:45
シェイプエアロ
渡辺英子

12:00-12:45
ワークアウトエアロ
沢田文

13:00-13:45
メガダンス
渡邊麻奈美

14:15-15:00
トップライド45予約制
向井輝










都賀
10/14
スタジオ1

10:30-11:10
シンプリーステップ
黒淵みどり

11:30-12:30
ボディアタック(バックナンバー)
黒淵みどり

12:45-13:45
ボディパンプ(バックナンバー)
斉藤香純

14:00-15:00
ボディジャム(新曲)
斉藤香純

スタジオ2









12:45-13:30
ボディバランス45(FX)(新曲)
大西妙子

14:00-14:30
骨盤フレックス



ユーカリが丘
10/14
スタジオ1

10:30-11:30
ボディバランス/整理券
小寺映子

11:45-12:25
シンプリーステップ
小寺映子

13:00-13:45
ボディパンプ45/整理券
曳地未央子

14:00-15:00
ボディコンバット
吉村拓也

16:00-16:40
シンプリーエアロ
島田広志

17:00-17:45
ワークアウトエアロ
島田広志


五井
10/14
スタジオ1

10:45-11:30
シェイプエアロ
池田秋子

11:45-12:30
ボディパンプ
黒澤さつき

12:45-13:45
ボディバランス
藤沢直江

14:15-15:30
メガダンス/予約制1650円50名
加賀美葉子(津田沼)・山本麻美・須磨栞

16:00-17:15
ボディコンバット/予約制1650円50名
加賀美葉子(津田沼)・高橋満・山本将也・(山本麻美)


XAX奏の杜
10/14
スタジオ1

10:30-11:30
ヨガ(心)
北見亜矢

12:00-13:00
ボディアタック
村田・石井・おしずみ

13:30-14:00
ボディコンバット
野口優太

15:00-16:00
ボディパンプ
野口優太

16:30-17:30
ヤムナ体験会


スタジオ2

11:00-11:30
ボディコンバット30
バーチャル

11:45-12:30
ボディバランス45(FX)
北見亜矢

13:00-14:00
ボディパンプ
バーチャル

14:30-15:30
ボディバランス
バーチャル

16:00-16:30
ボディコンバット30
バーチャル


西葛西
10/14
スタジオ1

09:30-10:15
ボディアタック45
中村美輝

10:30-11:30
ヨガ(体)
深瀬良子

12:00-13:15
ボディコンバット/予約制有料
アンディ・熊・柳田

13:35-14:05
ボディパンプ30
松井孝彦

14:20-15:20
ボディジャム
柳田ひとみ

15:35-16:35
メガダンス
佐藤・ケビン

スタジオ2









12:00-12:40
シンプリーステップ
矢崎清代

13:00-13:45
シェイプエアロ
矢崎清代

14:30-15:30
ボディバランス
MISAKIGA

15:45-16:45
健美操
久保田祥子


東大島
10/14
スタジオ1

11:00-12:00
テクニカルエアロ
岡田麻依

12:15-13:15
ボディパンプ
境・大塩

13:30-14:30
メガダンス
境有希

14:45-15:45
ボディコンバット
菊橋康孝

16:00-17:00
ボディバランス
菊橋康孝


成増
10/14
スタジオ1

13:30-14:30
ボディアタック
下畑沙紀


船堀
10/14
スタジオ1

17:15-18:15
ボディアタック
八巻秀明


蒲田
10/14
スタジオ1

11:45-12:30
ボディアタック45
齋藤卓

12:45-13:45
ボディジャム/整理券
金指くるみ


大山
10/14
スタジオ1

15:15-16:15
ボディアタック
駒屋美香


東松原
10/14
スタジオ2

12:15-13:00
ボディアタック45/35名
石原佳世


荻窪南口
10/14
スタジオ1

14:00-15:00
ボディアタック(バックナンバー)/50名
星野景子


池袋
10/14
スタジオ1

15:30-16:30
ボディアタック
岩瀬慎吾

16:45-17:45
ボディジャム
石村卓也


渋谷
10/14
スタジオ1

17:00-18:00
ボディジャム
石原佳世


目黒青葉台
10/14
スタジオ1

13:30-14:40
ボディジャム(club style)
山崎舞子


中野富士見町
10/14
スタジオ1

17:00-18:00
ボディジャム
石山広志


府中
10/14
スタジオ1

14:25-14:55
ボディアタックテック持久力テスト(イベント)/予約制


15:15-16:15
ボディアタック(バックナンバー)
浅井玲

18:45-20:00
ボディジャムテック&60(バックナンバー)
MAI


相模大野
10/14
スタジオ1

13:00-14:00
ボディアタック



中央林間
10/14
スタジオ1

12:00-13:15
ボディジャムテック&60/整理券45名
鈴木健太郎


たまプラーザ
10/14
スタジオ1

14:40-15:25
ボディアタック45
肥田知子


上大岡
10/14
スタジオ1


希望が丘
10/14
スタジオ1

12:30-13:30
ボディジャム
柚木典子


川崎
10/14
スタジオ1

15:15-16:15
ボディアタック
渡邉俊祐


横浜
10/14
スタジオ1

13:30-14:30
ボディアタック/有料


15:00-16:00
ボディジャム/有料



武蔵小杉
10/14
スタジオ1

13:45-14:45
ボディジャム
YUI


所沢
10/14
スタジオ1

13:15-14:15
ボディアタック/予約制有料
横田・岩田


川口
10/14
スタジオ1

13:45-14:45
ボディアタック
勝又美佳


武蔵浦和
10/14
スタジオ1

13:00-14:00
ボディアタック
阿久沢一樹

14:15-15:15
ボディジャム
小座野清香


川越
10/14
スタジオ1

16:00-17:00
ボディアタック
山本(麻)・松本・佐藤(亜)


北上尾
10/14
スタジオ1

11:15-12:15
ボディアタック
白須武

(c)2019 bu_chan