西船橋
9/16
スタジオ1

10:30-11:30
ボディパンプ
笹俣文江





12:00-13:00
ボディバランス
北村ともみ





13:30-14:30
メガダンス
北村ともみ





15:00-17:00
イベントプログラム
実川正美

スタジオ2

10:30-11:15
シェイプステップ
志渡澤由紀子

11:30-12:15
ワークアウトエアロ
志渡澤由紀子





12:30-13:30
テクニカルエアロ
島田広志

13:45-14:15
コアクロス
斉藤拓実

14:30-15:00
骨盤フレックス/20名
斉藤拓実






船橋
9/16
スタジオ1

11:00-12:10
ボディコンバット/2160円60名
海老井(北小金)・武内(都賀)・大塚(西船橋)・寺園(稲毛)

12:40-13:50
エクストリーム55/2160円60名
横田(津田沼)・黒淵(都賀)・小田(船橋)・街勝(北小金)・堂平(妙典)

14:20-15:30
ボディジャム/2160円60名
福永(妙典)・TAMA-CHO(船橋)・石井(奏)・NORIKO(北小金)





16:00-17:10
ボディアタック/2160円60名
竹田(五香)・斉藤(都賀)・加藤(下中)・鈴木(西船橋)

スタジオ2

11:30-12:15
ボディパンプ45
行待範子

13:00-13:40
シンプリーエアロ
情野美加子

14:15-15:00
シェイプエアロ
情野美加子

15:15-15:45
骨盤フレックス







津田沼
9/16
スタジオ1

10:45-11:25
シンプリーエアロ
島田広志

11:45-12:30
ボディパンプ45
日向正輝

12:45-13:30
ボディコンバット45
日向正輝

13:45-14:45
ズンバ
伊東知子

15:00-15:45
ワークアウトエアロ
中野恵美子

16:00-17:00
ラテン
中野恵美子


下総中山
9/16
スタジオ1

10:00-11:00
ヨガ(心)
中村律子

11:30-12:00
コアクロス
鈴木まゆみ加藤麻衣

12:30-13:15
ボディバランス45(ST)
加藤麻衣

13:45-14:30
ボディパンプ45
長谷川寛人

14:30-15:30
ボディコンバット45
長谷川寛人


市川
9/16
スタジオ1

11:00-11:45
シェイプステップ
金澤一晃

12:00-13:00
テクニカルエアロ
金澤一晃

13:15-14:15
ボディパンプ
福井きよか

14:30-15:30
ボディコンバット
折橋達矢

15:45-16:30
ボディバランス45(FX)
川辺真実

16:45-17:45
ボディアタック
新井真奈美


妙典
9/16
スタジオ1

10:30-11:30
ボディバランス
MISAKIGA

11:45-12:15
ボディコンバット30
前島紀子

12:30-13:30
ボディパンプ
前島紀子

13:45-14:15
ボディアタック30
八田紗弥

14:30-15:30
ズンバ
小林亮子

15:45-16:45
ヨガ(心)
草地恵子

スタジオ2









12:30-13:00
トップライド30予約制
八田紗弥





14:45-15:25
シンプリーエアロ
草地恵子






稲毛
9/16
スタジオ1

09:30-09:55
ステップ・アップ
加来玲子

10:00-10:25
ロコモ・コア
加来玲子

10:45-11:25
シンプリーエアロ
加来玲子

11:45-12:30
メガダンス
加来玲子

12:45-13:30
美ツイストストレッチ
金綱倫子

13:45-14:15
コアクロス
中島理恵

14:30-15:30
ビランクスヨーガ
飯田叔子


北小金
9/16
スタジオ1

スタジオ2


五香
9/16
スタジオ1





12:00-12:45
メガダンス
沢田文

13:00-13:45
ボディパンプ45
土田輝奈

14:00-14:45
ボディコンバット45
山田美沙

15:00-15:45
エクストリーム55
渡辺英子

スタジオ2

11:15-11:45
リズム&ストレッチ
沢田文

12:00-12:40
シンプリーエアロ
渡部和子

13:00-13:45
シェイプエアロ
渡辺英子

14:00-14:45
トップライド45予約制
石井崇裕

15:15-16:00
ボディバランス45(FX)
山田美沙


都賀
9/16
スタジオ1

10:30-11:30
ビランクスヨーガ
飯田叔子

11:45-12:25
シンプリーステップ
宮澤真由美

12:45-13:30
ボディパンプ45
根本学

13:45-14:30
ボディバランス45(FX)
横田慎吾

14:45-15:30
メガダンス
石田祥子





スタジオ2





















15:45-16:30
シェイプエアロ
黒淵みどり


ユーカリが丘
9/16
スタジオ1

10:30-11:30
ディスコワールド
佐藤玲子

11:45-12:25
シンプリーエアロ
佐藤玲子

13:45-14:45
ヨガ(心)/整理券
吉野貴子

15:00-15:45
ボディバランス45(ST)/整理券
吉野貴子

16:00-16:40
シンプリーエアロ
島田広志

17:00-17:45
ワークアウトエアロ
島田広志


五井
9/16
スタジオ1

10:45-11:45
ヨガ(体)
伊野晶子

12:00-12:45
シェイプエアロ
池田秋子

13:00-14:00
ボディパンプ
山本麻美

14:15-14:45
コアクロス
黒澤さつき

15:00-16:00
ボディバランス
岡本麻以子


XAX奏の杜
9/16
スタジオ1

10:30-11:30
バランス
中野恵美子

11:45-12:30
ラテエアロ
中野恵美子

13:00-13:30
コアクロス
竹内拓馬

14:00-14:45
ボディコンバット45
竹内拓馬





15:15-16:15
ボディパンプ
村田英城





スタジオ2

10:45-11:30
ボディパンプ45
バーチャル

11:45-12:45
ボディバランス
バーチャル

13:00-13:30
ボディコンバット30
バーチャル

13:45-14:15
ボディパンプ30
バーチャル

14:30-15:00
ボディバランス30
バーチャル





16:30-17:30
ボディバランス
バーチャル


西葛西
9/16
スタジオ1

10:00-11:00
シンプリーヨガ
松井孝彦

11:15-12:15
ボディパンプ
柳田ひとみ

12:30-13:30
ボディコンバット
中村美輝

13:45-14:45
ボディジャム
柳田ひとみ

15:00-15:45
メガダンス
中山ケビン

スタジオ2





11:10-11:50
シンプリーステップ
矢崎清代

12:05-12:50
シェイプエアロ
矢崎清代










東大島
9/16
スタジオ1

10:30-11:00
ヨガ
熊原理絵

11:15-11:55
シンプリーエアロ
熊原理絵

12:10-12:50
シンプリーステップ
熊原理絵

13:15-14:15
ボディパンプ
野口・大塩

14:30-15:30
ボディコンバット
野口優太

15:45-16:45
ボディバランス
MISAKIGA


成増
9/16
スタジオ1

14:45-15:45
ボディジャム
下畑沙紀

16:00-17:00
ボディアタック
下畑沙紀


蒲田
9/16
スタジオ1

12:45-13:45
ボディアタック
齋藤卓


本店
9/16
スタジオ1

14:15-15:15
ボディアタック
藤島剛


東松原
9/16
スタジオ2

12:15-13:00
ボディアタック45/35名
石原佳世


二子玉川
9/16
スタジオ1

14:30-15:15
ボディアタック45
阿部菜月


池袋
9/16
スタジオ1

14:10-15:10
ボディアタック
舩橋彩香

16:50-17:50
ボディジャム
能野紗也加


武蔵境
9/16
スタジオ1

15:45-16:30
ボディアタック45
松本純


八王子
9/16
スタジオ1

13:15-14:30
ボディジャムテック&60/有料
矢崎友里恵(立川)・渡辺友加里(エグザス赤羽)・中島雪那

15:45-16:45
ボディアタック
森下雅也


渋谷
9/16
スタジオ1

13:45-14:45
ボディアタック/整理券
山崎貴博

15:00-16:00
ボディジャム/整理券
石原佳世


自由が丘駅前
9/16
スタジオ1

13:45-14:45
ボディジャム
三浦香織

15:00-16:00
ボディアタックテック&45
KEN・田中賢二・藤ヶ崎美奈


目黒青葉台
9/16
スタジオ1

12:30-13:30
ボディアタック
藤ヶ崎美奈

16:30-17:30
ボディジャム
山崎舞子


中野富士見町
9/16
スタジオ1

17:15-18:15
ボディジャム
石山広志


府中
9/16
スタジオ1

14:45-16:00
ボディジャムテック&60
MAI

17:15-18:15
ボディアタック
高橋裕子


XAX赤羽
9/16
スタジオ1


相模大野
9/16
スタジオ1

15:00-16:00
ボディアタック



中央林間
9/16
スタジオ1

11:15-12:30
ボディジャム/1080円申込8/26〜
柚木典子・鈴木健太郎・板谷理沙


橋本
9/16
スタジオ1

11:00-12:30
ボディジャム/有料
YUMI・MARINA

14:45-15:55
ボディアタック/有料
難波・吉田・河田


上大岡
9/16
スタジオ1

14:00-15:00
ボディジャム
樋口真由


磯子
9/16
スタジオ1


希望が丘
9/16
スタジオ1

16:30-17:30
ボディアタック



武蔵小杉
9/16
スタジオ1

10:30-11:45
ボディアタック
吉田永司・秋元達哉

13:45-14:45
ボディジャム
YUI


武蔵浦和
9/16
スタジオ1

12:00-13:00
ボディアタックテック&45
新井優


川越
9/16
スタジオ1

13:30-14:30
ボディジャム有料


16:30-17:30
ボディアタック有料



北上尾
9/16
スタジオ1

12:45-13:30
ボディアタック45
大倉佳純

(c)2019 bu_chan